Cheap Flights from Accra to Barcelona
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Accra to Barcelona

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Iberia 5 results US$2,124 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sat, 29 Nov Accra to Barcelona Sat, 29 Nov - Sat, 29 Nov
    Iberia 1 stop 9h 5m
    8:20 am ACC - 6:25 pm BCN
    Iberia 2+ stops 23h 45m
    9:30 pm BCN - 8:15 pm (+1) ACC
    US$2,124
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Barcelona via Madrid

    ACC
    8:20 am
    5h 20m
    MAD
    2:40 pm
    2h 30m
    MAD
    5:10 pm
    1h 15m
    BCN
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB3339
    8:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    2:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    5h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB2732
    5:10 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    6:25 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    1h 15m

    Return: Barcelona to Accra via Madrid, London

    BCN
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAD
    10:50 pm
    9h 30m
    MAD
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    LHR
    9:50 am
    4h
    LHR
    1:50 pm
    6h 25m
    ACC
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB2733
    9:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    10:50 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    1h 20m
    9h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB3162
    8:20 am, 30 Nov Sun
    MAD Madrid
    9:50 am, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    2h 30m
    4h layover in London (LHR)
    IB4704
    1:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    8:15 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    ACC Accra
    6h 25m

    * Operated by British Airways

    Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sat, 29 Nov Accra to Barcelona Sat, 29 Nov - Sat, 29 Nov
    Iberia 1 stop 9h 5m
    8:20 am ACC - 6:25 pm BCN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 45m
    9:30 pm BCN - 8:15 pm (+1) ACC
    US$2,884
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Barcelona via Madrid

    ACC
    8:20 am
    5h 20m
    MAD
    2:40 pm
    2h 30m
    MAD
    5:10 pm
    1h 15m
    BCN
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB3339
    8:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    2:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    5h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB2732
    5:10 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    6:25 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    1h 15m

    Return: Barcelona to Accra via Madrid, London

    BCN
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    MAD
    10:50 pm
    9h 30m
    MAD
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    LHR
    9:50 am
    4h
    LHR
    1:50 pm
    6h 25m
    ACC
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB2733
    9:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    10:50 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    1h 20m
    9h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    BA7054
    8:20 am, 30 Nov Sun
    MAD Madrid
    9:50 am, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Iberia

    4h layover in London (LHR)
    IB4704
    1:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    8:15 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    ACC Accra
    6h 25m

    * Operated by British Airways

    Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sat, 29 Nov Accra to Barcelona Sat, 29 Nov - Sat, 29 Nov
    Iberia 1 stop 7h 40m
    8:20 am ACC - 5:00 pm BCN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 45m
    11:30 pm BCN - 8:15 pm (+1) ACC
    US$3,273
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Barcelona via Madrid

    ACC
    8:20 am
    5h 20m
    MAD
    2:40 pm
    1h 5m
    MAD
    3:45 pm
    1h 15m
    BCN
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB3339
    8:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    2:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    5h 20m
    1h 5m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB2720
    3:45 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    5:00 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    1h 15m

    Return: Barcelona to Accra via Moscow, London

    BCN
    11:30 pm
    4h 15m
    SVO
    6:45 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    SVO
    9:25 am
    4h 20m
    LHR
    9:45 am
    4h 5m
    LHR
    1:50 pm
    6h 25m
    ACC
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU2513
    11:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    6:45 am, 30 Nov Sun
    SVO Moscow
    4h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU2574
    9:25 am, 30 Nov Sun
    SVO Moscow
    9:45 am, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    4h 20m
    4h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    IB4704
    1:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    8:15 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    ACC Accra
    6h 25m

    * Operated by British Airways

    Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sat, 29 Nov Accra to Barcelona Sat, 29 Nov - Sat, 29 Nov
    Iberia 1 stop 9h 5m
    8:20 am ACC - 6:25 pm BCN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 45m
    11:30 pm BCN - 8:15 pm (+1) ACC
    US$3,273
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Barcelona via Madrid

    ACC
    8:20 am
    5h 20m
    MAD
    2:40 pm
    2h 30m
    MAD
    5:10 pm
    1h 15m
    BCN
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB3339
    8:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    2:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    5h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB2732
    5:10 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    6:25 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    1h 15m

    Return: Barcelona to Accra via Moscow, London

    BCN
    11:30 pm
    4h 15m
    SVO
    6:45 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    SVO
    9:25 am
    4h 20m
    LHR
    9:45 am
    4h 5m
    LHR
    1:50 pm
    6h 25m
    ACC
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU2513
    11:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    6:45 am, 30 Nov Sun
    SVO Moscow
    4h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU2574
    9:25 am, 30 Nov Sun
    SVO Moscow
    9:45 am, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    4h 20m
    4h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    IB4704
    1:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    8:15 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    ACC Accra
    6h 25m

    * Operated by British Airways

    Depart: Sat, 29 Nov Return: Sat, 29 Nov Accra to Barcelona Sat, 29 Nov - Sat, 29 Nov
    Iberia 1 stop 12h
    8:20 am ACC - 9:20 pm BCN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 45m
    11:30 pm BCN - 8:15 pm (+1) ACC
    US$3,273
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Barcelona via Madrid

    ACC
    8:20 am
    5h 20m
    MAD
    2:40 pm
    5h 15m
    MAD
    7:55 pm
    1h 25m
    BCN
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB3339
    8:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    2:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    5h 20m
    5h 15m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB2738
    7:55 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    MAD Madrid
    9:20 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    1h 25m

    Return: Barcelona to Accra via Moscow, London

    BCN
    11:30 pm
    4h 15m
    SVO
    6:45 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    SVO
    9:25 am
    4h 20m
    LHR
    9:45 am
    4h 5m
    LHR
    1:50 pm
    6h 25m
    ACC
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU2513
    11:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    BCN Barcelona
    6:45 am, 30 Nov Sun
    SVO Moscow
    4h 15m
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU2574
    9:25 am, 30 Nov Sun
    SVO Moscow
    9:45 am, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    4h 20m
    4h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    IB4704
    1:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    8:15 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    ACC Accra
    6h 25m

    * Operated by British Airways