Cheap Flights from Abuja to United Kingdom
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Abuja to United Kingdom

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    British Airways 2 results US$1,270 View Flights
    Air France 4 results US$1,388 View Flights
    Lufthansa 2 results US$2,195 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Sightseeing 7 results US$1,270 View Cities
    Shopping 7 results US$1,270 View Cities
    Senior 7 results US$1,270 View Cities
    Local Markets 7 results US$1,270 View Cities
    LGBT-friendly 7 results US$1,270 View Cities
    Food 7 results US$1,270 View Cities
    Entertainment 7 results US$1,270 View Cities
    Culture 7 results US$1,270 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    London 7 results US$1,270 View Flights
    Birmingham 1 result US$1,388 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Fri, 18 Sep Abuja to London Sat, 10 Jan - Fri, 18 Sep
    British Airways Direct 6h 35m
    9:00 am ABV - 2:35 pm LHR
    British Airways Direct 5h 15m
    10:55 pm LHR - 5:10 am (+1) ABV
    US$1,270
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to London

    ABV
    9:00 am
    6h 35m
    LHR
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA82
    9:00 am, 10 Jan Sat
    ABV Abuja
    2:35 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    LHR London
    6h 35m

    Return: London to Abuja

    LHR
    10:55 pm
    5h 15m
    ABV
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA83
    10:55 pm, 18 Sep Fri
    LHR London
    5:10 am, 19 Sep Sat
    ABV Abuja
    5h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Fri, 2 Jan Abuja to Birmingham Sat, 27 Dec - Fri, 2 Jan
    Air France 1 stop 9h 30m
    11:55 pm ABV - 8:25 am (+1) BHX
    Air France 1 stop 9h 25m
    6:35 am BHX - 5:00 pm ABV
    US$1,388
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Birmingham via Paris

    ABV
    11:55 pm
    6h 10m
    CDG
    6:05 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    8:05 am
    1h 20m
    BHX
    8:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF513
    11:55 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    ABV Abuja
    6:05 am, 28 Dec Sun
    CDG Paris
    6h 10m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1164
    8:05 am, 28 Dec Sun
    CDG Paris
    8:25 am, 28 Dec Sun
    BHX Birmingham
    1h 20m

    Return: Birmingham to Abuja via Paris

    BHX
    6:35 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    9:05 am
    1h 55m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    6h
    ABV
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1869
    6:35 am, 2 Jan Fri
    BHX Birmingham
    9:05 am, 2 Jan Fri
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Flybe

    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF514
    11:00 am, 2 Jan Fri
    CDG Paris
    5:00 pm, 2 Jan Fri
    ABV Abuja
    6h
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Fri, 18 Sep Abuja to London Sat, 10 Jan - Fri, 18 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 9h 5m
    11:55 pm ABV - 8:00 am (+1) LHR
    Air France 1 stop 8h 15m
    6:40 am LHR - 3:55 pm ABV
    US$1,565
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to London via Paris

    ABV
    11:55 pm
    6h 10m
    CDG
    6:05 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    7:40 am
    1h 20m
    LHR
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF513
    11:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    ABV Abuja
    6:05 am, 11 Jan Sun
    CDG Paris
    6h 10m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1680
    7:40 am, 11 Jan Sun
    CDG Paris
    8:00 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LHR London
    1h 20m

    Return: London to Abuja via Paris

    LHR
    6:40 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    9:00 am
    2h
    CDG
    11:00 am
    4h 55m
    ABV
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1381
    6:40 am, 18 Sep Fri
    LHR London
    9:00 am, 18 Sep Fri
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF514
    11:00 am, 18 Sep Fri
    CDG Paris
    3:55 pm, 18 Sep Fri
    ABV Abuja
    4h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Tue, 4 Nov Abuja to London Sat, 1 Nov - Tue, 4 Nov
    Air France 1 stop 9h 5m
    11:55 pm ABV - 8:00 am (+1) LHR
    Air France 1 stop 9h 20m
    6:40 am LHR - 5:00 pm ABV
    US$1,925
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to London via Paris

    ABV
    11:55 pm
    6h 10m
    CDG
    6:05 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    7:40 am
    1h 20m
    LHR
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF513
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    6:05 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CDG Paris
    6h 10m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1680
    7:40 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CDG Paris
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    1h 20m

    Return: London to Abuja via Paris

    LHR
    6:40 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    9:00 am
    2h
    CDG
    11:00 am
    6h
    ABV
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1381
    6:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    LHR London
    9:00 am, 4 Nov Tue
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF514
    11:00 am, 4 Nov Tue
    CDG Paris
    5:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    ABV Abuja
    6h
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Tue, 4 Nov Abuja to London Sat, 1 Nov - Tue, 4 Nov
    Air France 1 stop 9h 5m
    11:55 pm ABV - 8:00 am (+1) LHR
    Air France 1 stop 8h 50m
    7:10 am LHR - 5:00 pm ABV
    US$1,925
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to London via Paris

    ABV
    11:55 pm
    6h 10m
    CDG
    6:05 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    7:40 am
    1h 20m
    LHR
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF513
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    6:05 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CDG Paris
    6h 10m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1680
    7:40 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CDG Paris
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    1h 20m

    Return: London to Abuja via Paris

    LHR
    7:10 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    1h 35m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    6h
    ABV
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1081
    7:10 am, 4 Nov Tue
    LHR London
    9:25 am, 4 Nov Tue
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF514
    11:00 am, 4 Nov Tue
    CDG Paris
    5:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    ABV Abuja
    6h
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Tue, 4 Nov Abuja to London Sat, 1 Nov - Tue, 4 Nov
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 30m
    11:10 pm ABV - 8:40 am (+1) LHR
    Lufthansa 1 stop 8h 45m
    7:30 am LHR - 5:15 pm ABV
    US$2,195
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to London via Frankfurt

    ABV
    11:10 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:35 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    FRA
    7:55 am
    1h 45m
    LHR
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH563
    11:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    5:35 am, 2 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m
    2h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH900
    7:55 am, 2 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:40 am, 2 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    1h 45m

    Return: London to Abuja via Frankfurt

    LHR
    7:30 am
    1h 35m
    FRA
    10:05 am
    1h
    FRA
    11:05 am
    6h 10m
    ABV
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH923
    7:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    LHR London
    10:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 35m
    1h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH562
    11:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    ABV Abuja
    6h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Tue, 4 Nov Abuja to London Sat, 1 Nov - Tue, 4 Nov
    British Airways Direct 6h 35m
    9:00 am ABV - 2:35 pm LHR
    Lufthansa 1 stop 8h 45m
    7:30 am LHR - 5:15 pm ABV
    US$4,503
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to London

    ABV
    9:00 am
    6h 35m
    LHR
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA82
    9:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    2:35 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    6h 35m

    Return: London to Abuja via Frankfurt

    LHR
    7:30 am
    1h 35m
    FRA
    10:05 am
    1h
    FRA
    11:05 am
    6h 10m
    ABV
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH923
    7:30 am, 4 Nov Tue
    LHR London
    10:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 35m
    1h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH562
    11:05 am, 4 Nov Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:15 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    ABV Abuja
    6h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Tue, 4 Nov Abuja to London Sat, 1 Nov - Tue, 4 Nov
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 30m
    11:10 pm ABV - 8:40 am (+1) LHR
    British Airways Direct 6h 20m
    10:40 pm LHR - 6:00 am (+1) ABV
    US$4,527
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to London via Frankfurt

    ABV
    11:10 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:35 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    FRA
    7:55 am
    1h 45m
    LHR
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH563
    11:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    5:35 am, 2 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m
    2h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH900
    7:55 am, 2 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:40 am, 2 Nov Sun
    LHR London
    1h 45m

    Return: London to Abuja

    LHR
    10:40 pm
    6h 20m
    ABV
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA83
    10:40 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    LHR London
    6:00 am, 5 Nov Wed
    ABV Abuja
    6h 20m