×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Toronto
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Toronto

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Air Canada 242 results US$225 View Flights
WestJet 7 results US$226 View Flights
US Airways 17 results US$235 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 16 results US$240 View Flights
American Airlines 42 results US$241 View Flights
Porter Airlines 117 results US$280 View Flights
United Airlines 46 results US$495 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 44m
7:30 am LGA - 9:14 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 35m
6:25 am YYZ - 8:00 am EWR
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

LGA
7:30 am
1h 44m
YYZ
9:14 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC703
7:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
LGA New York
9:14 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 44m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
6:25 am
1h 35m
EWR
8:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7464
6:25 am, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
8:00 am, 27 Jan Tue
EWR New York
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 50m
7:00 am JFK - 8:50 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 32m
12:15 pm YYZ - 1:47 pm LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

JFK
7:00 am
1h 50m
YYZ
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8901
7:00 am, 9 Jan Fri
JFK New York
8:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 50m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
12:15 pm
1h 32m
LGA
1:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7474
12:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
1:47 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 32m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 39m
8:35 am EWR - 10:14 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 32m
12:15 pm YYZ - 1:47 pm LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

EWR
8:35 am
1h 39m
YYZ
10:14 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7471
8:35 am, 9 Jan Fri
EWR New York
10:14 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 39m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
12:15 pm
1h 32m
LGA
1:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7474
12:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
1:47 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 32m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 44m
7:30 am LGA - 9:14 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 35m
2:15 pm YYZ - 3:50 pm EWR
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

LGA
7:30 am
1h 44m
YYZ
9:14 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC703
7:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
LGA New York
9:14 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 44m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
2:15 pm
1h 35m
EWR
3:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7472
2:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
3:50 pm, 27 Jan Tue
EWR New York
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 39m
6:30 am EWR - 8:09 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 35m
6:25 am YYZ - 8:00 am EWR
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

EWR
6:30 am
1h 39m
YYZ
8:09 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7465
6:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
EWR New York
8:09 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 39m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
6:25 am
1h 35m
EWR
8:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7464
6:25 am, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
8:00 am, 27 Jan Tue
EWR New York
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 39m
8:35 am EWR - 10:14 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 32m
1:15 pm YYZ - 2:47 pm LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

EWR
8:35 am
1h 39m
YYZ
10:14 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7471
8:35 am, 9 Jan Fri
EWR New York
10:14 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 39m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
1:15 pm
1h 32m
LGA
2:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7430
1:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
2:47 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 32m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 50m
7:00 am JFK - 8:50 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 37m
10:15 am YYZ - 11:52 am LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

JFK
7:00 am
1h 50m
YYZ
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8901
7:00 am, 9 Jan Fri
JFK New York
8:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 50m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
10:15 am
1h 37m
LGA
11:52 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC710
10:15 am, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
11:52 am, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 37m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 37m
2:30 pm LGA - 4:07 pm YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 35m
2:15 pm YYZ - 3:50 pm EWR
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

LGA
2:30 pm
1h 37m
YYZ
4:07 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7425
2:30 pm, 9 Jan Fri
LGA New York
4:07 pm, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 37m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
2:15 pm
1h 35m
EWR
3:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7472
2:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
3:50 pm, 27 Jan Tue
EWR New York
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 50m
7:00 am JFK - 8:50 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 35m
2:15 pm YYZ - 3:50 pm EWR
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

JFK
7:00 am
1h 50m
YYZ
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8901
7:00 am, 9 Jan Fri
JFK New York
8:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 50m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
2:15 pm
1h 35m
EWR
3:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7472
2:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
3:50 pm, 27 Jan Tue
EWR New York
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 50m
7:00 am JFK - 8:50 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 37m
6:30 am YYZ - 8:07 am LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

JFK
7:00 am
1h 50m
YYZ
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8901
7:00 am, 9 Jan Fri
JFK New York
8:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 50m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
6:30 am
1h 37m
LGA
8:07 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC700
6:30 am, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
8:07 am, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 37m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 44m
7:30 am LGA - 9:14 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 32m
12:15 pm YYZ - 1:47 pm LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

LGA
7:30 am
1h 44m
YYZ
9:14 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC703
7:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
LGA New York
9:14 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 44m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
12:15 pm
1h 32m
LGA
1:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7474
12:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
1:47 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 32m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 37m
2:30 pm LGA - 4:07 pm YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 35m
6:25 am YYZ - 8:00 am EWR
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

LGA
2:30 pm
1h 37m
YYZ
4:07 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7425
2:30 pm, 9 Jan Fri
LGA New York
4:07 pm, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 37m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
6:25 am
1h 35m
EWR
8:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7464
6:25 am, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
8:00 am, 27 Jan Tue
EWR New York
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 39m
6:30 am EWR - 8:09 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 32m
12:15 pm YYZ - 1:47 pm LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

EWR
6:30 am
1h 39m
YYZ
8:09 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7465
6:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
EWR New York
8:09 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 39m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
12:15 pm
1h 32m
LGA
1:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7474
12:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
1:47 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 32m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 39m
8:35 am EWR - 10:14 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 35m
6:25 am YYZ - 8:00 am EWR
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

EWR
8:35 am
1h 39m
YYZ
10:14 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7471
8:35 am, 9 Jan Fri
EWR New York
10:14 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 39m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
6:25 am
1h 35m
EWR
8:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7464
6:25 am, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
8:00 am, 27 Jan Tue
EWR New York
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 39m
6:30 am EWR - 8:09 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 32m
1:15 pm YYZ - 2:47 pm LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

EWR
6:30 am
1h 39m
YYZ
8:09 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7465
6:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
EWR New York
8:09 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 39m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
1:15 pm
1h 32m
LGA
2:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7430
1:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
2:47 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 32m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 44m
7:30 am LGA - 9:14 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 32m
1:15 pm YYZ - 2:47 pm LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

LGA
7:30 am
1h 44m
YYZ
9:14 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC703
7:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
LGA New York
9:14 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 44m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
1:15 pm
1h 32m
LGA
2:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7430
1:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
2:47 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 32m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 39m
6:30 am EWR - 8:09 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 35m
2:15 pm YYZ - 3:50 pm EWR
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

EWR
6:30 am
1h 39m
YYZ
8:09 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7465
6:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
EWR New York
8:09 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 39m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
2:15 pm
1h 35m
EWR
3:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7472
2:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
3:50 pm, 27 Jan Tue
EWR New York
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 37m
2:30 pm LGA - 4:07 pm YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 32m
1:15 pm YYZ - 2:47 pm LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

LGA
2:30 pm
1h 37m
YYZ
4:07 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7425
2:30 pm, 9 Jan Fri
LGA New York
4:07 pm, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 37m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
1:15 pm
1h 32m
LGA
2:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7430
1:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
2:47 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 32m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Air Canada Direct 1h 50m
7:00 am JFK - 8:50 am YYZ
Air Canada Direct 1h 32m
1:15 pm YYZ - 2:47 pm LGA
US$225
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

JFK
7:00 am
1h 50m
YYZ
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8901
7:00 am, 9 Jan Fri
JFK New York
8:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 50m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
1:15 pm
1h 32m
LGA
2:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7430
1:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
2:47 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 32m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan New York to Toronto Fri, 9 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
WestJet Direct 1h 39m
6:10 am LGA - 7:49 am YYZ
US Airways Direct 1h 34m
4:00 pm YYZ - 5:34 pm LGA
US$226
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Toronto

LGA
6:10 am
1h 39m
YYZ
7:49 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WS1201
6:10 am, 9 Jan Fri
LGA New York
7:49 am, 9 Jan Fri
YYZ Toronto
1h 39m

Return: Toronto to New York

YYZ
4:00 pm
1h 34m
LGA
5:34 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
US3313
4:00 pm, 27 Jan Tue
YYZ Toronto
5:34 pm, 27 Jan Tue
LGA New York
1h 34m