×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Tokyo
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Tokyo

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 2068 results US$601 View Flights
    United Airlines 8042 results US$628 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 8324 results US$638 View Flights
    China Airlines 194 results US$746 View Flights
    Air Canada 2211 results US$794 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 3367 results US$870 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 398 results US$881 View Flights
    Korean Air 241 results US$911 View Flights
    Air China 144 results US$929 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 193 results US$997 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 127 results US$1,249 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 11 results US$1,600 View Flights
    Lufthansa 21 results US$1,604 View Flights
    Air France 26 results US$1,625 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 10 results US$1,900 View Flights
    KLM 36 results US$2,797 View Flights
    British Airways 1 result US$4,190 View Flights
    Thai Airways 168 results US$4,328 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 62 results US$5,571 View Flights
    Vietnam Airlines 3 results US$7,602 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    San Francisco 5560 results US$601 View Flights
    Honolulu 1038 results US$628 View Flights
    Los Angeles 3410 results US$794 View Flights
    San Jose 464 results US$801 View Flights
    Atlanta 1297 results US$954 View Flights
    New York 3329 results US$970 View Flights
    Seattle 1571 results US$985 View Flights
    Chicago 2515 results US$1,085 View Flights
    Portland 1050 results US$1,105 View Flights
    Philadelphia 1216 results US$1,374 View Flights
    Missoula 21 results US$1,506 View Flights
    Eugene 807 results US$1,529 View Flights
    Minneapolis/St Paul 1115 results US$1,535 View Flights
    Jacksonville 220 results US$1,551 View Flights
    Helena 340 results US$1,651 View Flights
    West Palm Beach 302 results US$1,672 View Flights
    Oklahoma City 393 results US$1,713 View Flights
    San Antonio 122 results US$1,742 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    1:00 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 14h 3m
    12:30 am HND - 10:33 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    1:00 pm
    2h 4m
    SEA
    3:04 pm
    4h 33m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS305
    1:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:04 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 4m
    4h 33m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Los Angeles

    HND
    12:30 am
    10h 30m
    LAX
    7:00 pm (-1)
    2h
    LAX
    9:00 pm
    1h 33m
    SFO
    10:33 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL636
    12:30 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    7:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10h 30m
    2h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    DL6450
    9:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:33 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    1h 33m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    1:00 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 44m
    12:05 am HND - 8:49 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    1:00 pm
    2h 4m
    SEA
    3:04 pm
    4h 33m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS305
    1:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:04 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 4m
    4h 33m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 35m
    SEA
    6:45 pm
    2h 4m
    SFO
    8:49 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 35m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS304
    6:45 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    8:49 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 4m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 5m
    10:10 am SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 12h 59m
    12:05 am HND - 9:04 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    10:10 am
    2h 6m
    SEA
    12:16 pm
    7h 21m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS303
    10:10 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12:16 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 6m
    7h 21m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 45m
    SEA
    6:55 pm
    2h 9m
    SFO
    9:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 45m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL5817
    6:55 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9:04 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 9m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    1:00 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 12h 59m
    12:05 am HND - 9:04 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    1:00 pm
    2h 4m
    SEA
    3:04 pm
    4h 33m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS305
    1:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:04 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 4m
    4h 33m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 45m
    SEA
    6:55 pm
    2h 9m
    SFO
    9:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 45m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL5817
    6:55 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9:04 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 9m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h
    9:15 am SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 44m
    12:05 am HND - 8:49 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    9:15 am
    2h 4m
    SEA
    11:19 am
    8h 18m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS311
    9:15 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    11:19 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 4m
    8h 18m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 35m
    SEA
    6:45 pm
    2h 4m
    SFO
    8:49 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 35m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS304
    6:45 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    8:49 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 4m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h
    9:15 am SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 14h 3m
    12:30 am HND - 10:33 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    9:15 am
    2h 4m
    SEA
    11:19 am
    8h 18m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS311
    9:15 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    11:19 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 4m
    8h 18m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Los Angeles

    HND
    12:30 am
    10h 30m
    LAX
    7:00 pm (-1)
    2h
    LAX
    9:00 pm
    1h 33m
    SFO
    10:33 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL636
    12:30 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    7:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10h 30m
    2h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    DL6450
    9:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:33 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    1h 33m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h
    9:15 am SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 12h 59m
    12:05 am HND - 9:04 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    9:15 am
    2h 4m
    SEA
    11:19 am
    8h 18m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS311
    9:15 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    11:19 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 4m
    8h 18m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 45m
    SEA
    6:55 pm
    2h 9m
    SFO
    9:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 45m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL5817
    6:55 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9:04 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 9m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 5m
    10:10 am SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 14h 3m
    12:30 am HND - 10:33 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    10:10 am
    2h 6m
    SEA
    12:16 pm
    7h 21m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS303
    10:10 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12:16 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 6m
    7h 21m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Los Angeles

    HND
    12:30 am
    10h 30m
    LAX
    7:00 pm (-1)
    2h
    LAX
    9:00 pm
    1h 33m
    SFO
    10:33 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL636
    12:30 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    7:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10h 30m
    2h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    DL6450
    9:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:33 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    1h 33m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h
    9:15 am SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 41m
    12:05 am HND - 11:46 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    9:15 am
    2h 4m
    SEA
    11:19 am
    8h 18m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS311
    9:15 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    11:19 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 4m
    8h 18m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    4h 30m
    SEA
    9:40 pm
    2h 6m
    SFO
    11:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    4h 30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS300
    9:40 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    11:46 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 6m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 5m
    10:10 am SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 44m
    12:05 am HND - 8:49 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    10:10 am
    2h 6m
    SEA
    12:16 pm
    7h 21m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS303
    10:10 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12:16 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 6m
    7h 21m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 35m
    SEA
    6:45 pm
    2h 4m
    SFO
    8:49 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 35m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS304
    6:45 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    8:49 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 4m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 17h 5m
    1:10 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 12h 59m
    12:05 am HND - 9:04 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Salt Lake City

    SFO
    1:10 pm
    1h 43m
    SLC
    3:53 pm
    1h 7m
    SLC
    5:00 pm
    14h 15m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2375
    1:10 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:53 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    1h 43m
    1h 7m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    DL581
    5:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    14h 15m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 45m
    SEA
    6:55 pm
    2h 9m
    SFO
    9:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 45m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL5817
    6:55 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9:04 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 9m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 17h 5m
    1:10 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 41m
    12:05 am HND - 11:46 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Salt Lake City

    SFO
    1:10 pm
    1h 43m
    SLC
    3:53 pm
    1h 7m
    SLC
    5:00 pm
    14h 15m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2375
    1:10 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:53 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    1h 43m
    1h 7m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    DL581
    5:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    14h 15m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    4h 30m
    SEA
    9:40 pm
    2h 6m
    SFO
    11:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    4h 30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS300
    9:40 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    11:46 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 6m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    1:00 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 41m
    12:05 am HND - 11:46 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    1:00 pm
    2h 4m
    SEA
    3:04 pm
    4h 33m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS305
    1:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:04 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 4m
    4h 33m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    4h 30m
    SEA
    9:40 pm
    2h 6m
    SFO
    11:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    4h 30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS300
    9:40 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    11:46 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 6m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 17h 5m
    1:10 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 44m
    12:05 am HND - 8:49 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Salt Lake City

    SFO
    1:10 pm
    1h 43m
    SLC
    3:53 pm
    1h 7m
    SLC
    5:00 pm
    14h 15m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2375
    1:10 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:53 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    1h 43m
    1h 7m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    DL581
    5:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    14h 15m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 35m
    SEA
    6:45 pm
    2h 4m
    SFO
    8:49 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 35m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS304
    6:45 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    8:49 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 4m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 17h 5m
    1:10 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 14h 3m
    12:30 am HND - 10:33 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Salt Lake City

    SFO
    1:10 pm
    1h 43m
    SLC
    3:53 pm
    1h 7m
    SLC
    5:00 pm
    14h 15m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2375
    1:10 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:53 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    1h 43m
    1h 7m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    DL581
    5:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    14h 15m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Los Angeles

    HND
    12:30 am
    10h 30m
    LAX
    7:00 pm (-1)
    2h
    LAX
    9:00 pm
    1h 33m
    SFO
    10:33 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL636
    12:30 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    7:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10h 30m
    2h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    DL6450
    9:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:33 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    1h 33m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 5m
    10:10 am SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 41m
    12:05 am HND - 11:46 pm (-1) SFO
    US$599
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    10:10 am
    2h 6m
    SEA
    12:16 pm
    7h 21m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS303
    10:10 am, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12:16 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 6m
    7h 21m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    4h 30m
    SEA
    9:40 pm
    2h 6m
    SFO
    11:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    4h 30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS300
    9:40 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    11:46 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 6m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 16h 25m
    1:50 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 12h 59m
    12:05 am HND - 9:04 pm (-1) SFO
    US$615
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    1:50 pm
    2h 5m
    SEA
    3:55 pm
    3h 42m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5782
    1:50 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:55 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 5m
    3h 42m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 45m
    SEA
    6:55 pm
    2h 9m
    SFO
    9:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 45m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL5817
    6:55 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9:04 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 9m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 13h 57m
    4:18 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 12h 59m
    12:05 am HND - 9:04 pm (-1) SFO
    US$615
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    4:18 pm
    2h 7m
    SEA
    6:25 pm
    1h 12m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5827
    4:18 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    6:25 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 7m
    1h 12m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 45m
    SEA
    6:55 pm
    2h 9m
    SFO
    9:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 45m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL5817
    6:55 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9:04 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 9m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 13h 57m
    4:18 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 14h 3m
    12:30 am HND - 10:33 pm (-1) SFO
    US$615
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Seattle

    SFO
    4:18 pm
    2h 7m
    SEA
    6:25 pm
    1h 12m
    SEA
    7:37 pm
    10h 38m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5827
    4:18 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    6:25 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    2h 7m
    1h 12m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL581
    7:37 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SEA Seattle
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    10h 38m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Los Angeles

    HND
    12:30 am
    10h 30m
    LAX
    7:00 pm (-1)
    2h
    LAX
    9:00 pm
    1h 33m
    SFO
    10:33 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL636
    12:30 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    7:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10h 30m
    2h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    DL6450
    9:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:33 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    1h 33m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr San Francisco to Tokyo Wed, 1 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 17h 5m
    1:10 pm SFO - 10:15 pm (+1) HND
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 12h 59m
    12:05 am HND - 9:04 pm (-1) SFO
    US$615
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Francisco to Tokyo via Salt Lake City

    SFO
    1:10 pm
    1h 43m
    SLC
    3:53 pm
    1h 7m
    SLC
    5:00 pm
    14h 15m
    HND
    10:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2375
    1:10 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    3:53 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    1h 43m
    1h 7m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    DL581
    5:00 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    SLC Salt Lake City
    10:15 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    HND Tokyo
    14h 15m

    Return: Tokyo to San Francisco via Seattle

    HND
    12:05 am
    9h 5m
    SEA
    5:10 pm (-1)
    1h 45m
    SEA
    6:55 pm
    2h 9m
    SFO
    9:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL580
    12:05 am, 14 Apr Tue
    HND Tokyo
    5:10 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9h 5m
    1h 45m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    DL5817
    6:55 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SEA Seattle
    9:04 pm, 13 Apr Mon
    SFO San Francisco
    2h 9m