×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Taipei
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Taipei

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air China 27 results US$595 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 1071 results US$630 View Flights
    United Airlines 6196 results US$636 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 1905 results US$691 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 3360 results US$722 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 886 results US$753 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 7 results US$777 View Flights
    Korean Air 132 results US$784 View Flights
    China Airlines 1444 results US$791 View Flights
    EVA Air 2678 results US$826 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 78 results US$1,495 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 68 results US$1,518 View Flights
    KLM 93 results US$1,892 View Flights
    Air Canada 73 results US$2,002 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 5 results US$3,080 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Los Angeles 3273 results US$595 View Flights
    New York 16 results US$630 View Flights
    San Francisco 3210 results US$713 View Flights
    Miami 283 results US$790 View Flights
    Salt Lake City 3406 results US$844 View Flights
    Dallas/Fort Worth 390 results US$947 View Flights
    Chicago 384 results US$955 View Flights
    Boston 340 results US$958 View Flights
    Atlanta 1310 results US$1,053 View Flights
    McAllen 584 results US$1,055 View Flights
    Lansing 3736 results US$1,202 View Flights
    Washington 52 results US$1,356 View Flights
    Cleveland 311 results US$1,384 View Flights
    Houston 81 results US$1,393 View Flights
    Raleigh/Durham 28 results US$1,639 View Flights
    Detroit 92 results US$1,721 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 16 Sep Return: Tue, 29 Sep Los Angeles to Taipei Wed, 16 Sep - Tue, 29 Sep
    Air China 1 stop 19h 5m
    1:40 am LAX - 11:45 am (+1) TPE
    Air China 1 stop 20h
    1:00 pm TPE - 6:00 pm LAX
    US$595
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Taipei via Beijing (Peking)

    LAX
    1:40 am
    12h 40m
    PEK
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    PEK
    8:35 am
    3h 10m
    TPE
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA984
    1:40 am, 16 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:20 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    12h 40m
    3h 15m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA185
    8:35 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    11:45 am, 17 Sep Thu
    TPE Taipei
    3h 10m

    Return: Taipei to Los Angeles via Beijing (Peking)

    TPE
    1:00 pm
    4h 5m
    PEK
    5:05 pm
    3h 55m
    PEK
    9:00 pm
    12h
    LAX
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA186
    1:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    TPE Taipei
    5:05 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    4h 5m
    3h 55m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA983
    9:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    6:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h
    Depart: Wed, 16 Sep Return: Tue, 29 Sep Los Angeles to Taipei Wed, 16 Sep - Tue, 29 Sep
    Air China 1 stop 19h 5m
    1:40 am LAX - 11:45 am (+1) TPE
    Air China 1 stop 20h
    1:00 pm TPE - 6:00 pm LAX
    US$597
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Taipei via Beijing (Peking)

    LAX
    1:40 am
    12h 40m
    PEK
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    PEK
    8:35 am
    3h 10m
    TPE
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA984
    1:40 am, 16 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:20 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    12h 40m
    3h 15m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA185
    8:35 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    11:45 am, 17 Sep Thu
    TPE Taipei
    3h 10m

    Return: Taipei to Los Angeles via Beijing (Peking)

    TPE
    1:00 pm
    4h 5m
    PEK
    5:05 pm
    3h 55m
    PEK
    9:00 pm
    12h
    LAX
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA186
    1:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    TPE Taipei
    5:05 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    4h 5m
    3h 55m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA983
    9:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    6:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h
    Depart: Wed, 16 Sep Return: Tue, 29 Sep Los Angeles to Taipei Wed, 16 Sep - Tue, 29 Sep
    Air China 1 stop 19h 5m
    1:40 am LAX - 11:45 am (+1) TPE
    Air China 1 stop 20h
    1:00 pm TPE - 6:00 pm LAX
    US$600
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Taipei via Beijing (Peking)

    LAX
    1:40 am
    12h 40m
    PEK
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    PEK
    8:35 am
    3h 10m
    TPE
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA984
    1:40 am, 16 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:20 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    12h 40m
    3h 15m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA185
    8:35 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    11:45 am, 17 Sep Thu
    TPE Taipei
    3h 10m

    Return: Taipei to Los Angeles via Beijing (Peking)

    TPE
    1:00 pm
    4h 5m
    PEK
    5:05 pm
    3h 55m
    PEK
    9:00 pm
    12h
    LAX
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA186
    1:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    TPE Taipei
    5:05 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    4h 5m
    3h 55m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA983
    9:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    6:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h
    Depart: Wed, 16 Sep Return: Tue, 29 Sep Los Angeles to Taipei Wed, 16 Sep - Tue, 29 Sep
    Air China 1 stop 19h 5m
    1:40 am LAX - 11:45 am (+1) TPE
    Air China 1 stop 20h
    1:00 pm TPE - 6:00 pm LAX
    US$605
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Taipei via Beijing (Peking)

    LAX
    1:40 am
    12h 40m
    PEK
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    PEK
    8:35 am
    3h 10m
    TPE
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA984
    1:40 am, 16 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:20 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    12h 40m
    3h 15m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA185
    8:35 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    11:45 am, 17 Sep Thu
    TPE Taipei
    3h 10m

    Return: Taipei to Los Angeles via Beijing (Peking)

    TPE
    1:00 pm
    4h 5m
    PEK
    5:05 pm
    3h 55m
    PEK
    9:00 pm
    12h
    LAX
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA186
    1:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    TPE Taipei
    5:05 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    4h 5m
    3h 55m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA983
    9:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    6:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h
    Depart: Wed, 16 Sep Return: Tue, 29 Sep Los Angeles to Taipei Wed, 16 Sep - Tue, 29 Sep
    Air China 1 stop 19h 5m
    1:40 am LAX - 11:45 am (+1) TPE
    Air China 1 stop 20h
    1:00 pm TPE - 6:00 pm LAX
    US$622
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Taipei via Beijing (Peking)

    LAX
    1:40 am
    12h 40m
    PEK
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    PEK
    8:35 am
    3h 10m
    TPE
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA984
    1:40 am, 16 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    5:20 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    12h 40m
    3h 15m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA185
    8:35 am, 17 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    11:45 am, 17 Sep Thu
    TPE Taipei
    3h 10m

    Return: Taipei to Los Angeles via Beijing (Peking)

    TPE
    1:00 pm
    4h 5m
    PEK
    5:05 pm
    3h 55m
    PEK
    9:00 pm
    12h
    LAX
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA186
    1:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    TPE Taipei
    5:05 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    4h 5m
    3h 55m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA983
    9:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    6:00 pm, 29 Sep Tue
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 22h 30m
    10:05 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines Direct 18h 6m
    11:05 am TPE - 4:11 pm JFK
    US$650
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Minneapolis/St Paul, Tokyo

    LGA
    10:05 am
    3h 9m
    MSP
    12:14 pm
    56m
    MSP
    1:10 pm
    12h 20m
    NRT
    3:30 pm (+1)
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2319
    10:05 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    12:14 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3h 9m
    56m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL584
    1:10 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3:30 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    12h 20m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York

    TPE
    11:05 am
    18h 6m
    JFK
    4:11 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    4:11 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    18h 6m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    11:00 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines Direct 18h 6m
    11:05 am TPE - 4:11 pm JFK
    US$650
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    LGA
    11:00 am
    2h 11m
    DTW
    1:11 pm
    44m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2148
    11:00 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    1:11 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 11m
    44m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York

    TPE
    11:05 am
    18h 6m
    JFK
    4:11 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    4:11 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    18h 6m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 23h 35m
    9:00 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines Direct 18h 6m
    11:05 am TPE - 4:11 pm JFK
    US$650
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    LGA
    9:00 am
    2h 9m
    DTW
    11:09 am
    2h 46m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL583
    9:00 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    11:09 am, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 9m
    2h 46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York

    TPE
    11:05 am
    18h 6m
    JFK
    4:11 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    4:11 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    18h 6m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    11:00 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 18h 59m
    11:05 am TPE - 5:04 pm LGA
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    LGA
    11:00 am
    2h 11m
    DTW
    1:11 pm
    44m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2148
    11:00 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    1:11 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 11m
    44m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Detroit

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    NRT
    4:15 pm
    11h 45m
    DTW
    2:00 pm
    1h 20m
    DTW
    3:20 pm
    1h 44m
    LGA
    5:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    1h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL276
    4:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    11h 45m
    1h 20m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL2248
    3:20 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    5:04 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    LGA New York
    1h 44m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 23h 35m
    9:00 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 55m
    11:05 am TPE - 8:00 pm LGA
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    LGA
    9:00 am
    2h 9m
    DTW
    11:09 am
    2h 46m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL583
    9:00 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    11:09 am, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 9m
    2h 46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Atlanta

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:15 pm
    12h 45m
    ATL
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATL
    5:45 pm
    2h 15m
    LGA
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL94
    5:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    4:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    12h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1986
    5:45 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    8:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    LGA New York
    2h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 23h 35m
    9:00 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 50m
    11:05 am TPE - 7:55 pm JFK
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    LGA
    9:00 am
    2h 9m
    DTW
    11:09 am
    2h 46m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL583
    9:00 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    11:09 am, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 9m
    2h 46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Atlanta

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:15 pm
    12h 45m
    ATL
    4:00 pm
    1h 35m
    ATL
    5:35 pm
    2h 20m
    JFK
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL94
    5:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    4:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    12h 45m
    1h 35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1419
    5:35 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    7:55 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    2h 20m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 23h 35m
    9:00 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 36m
    11:05 am TPE - 7:41 pm LGA
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    LGA
    9:00 am
    2h 9m
    DTW
    11:09 am
    2h 46m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL583
    9:00 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    11:09 am, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 9m
    2h 46m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Detroit

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    NRT
    4:15 pm
    11h 45m
    DTW
    2:00 pm
    3h 45m
    DTW
    5:45 pm
    1h 56m
    LGA
    7:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    1h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL276
    4:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    11h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL1548
    5:45 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    7:41 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    LGA New York
    1h 56m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 22h 30m
    10:05 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 50m
    11:05 am TPE - 7:55 pm JFK
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Minneapolis/St Paul, Tokyo

    LGA
    10:05 am
    3h 9m
    MSP
    12:14 pm
    56m
    MSP
    1:10 pm
    12h 20m
    NRT
    3:30 pm (+1)
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2319
    10:05 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    12:14 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3h 9m
    56m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL584
    1:10 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3:30 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    12h 20m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Atlanta

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:15 pm
    12h 45m
    ATL
    4:00 pm
    1h 35m
    ATL
    5:35 pm
    2h 20m
    JFK
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL94
    5:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    4:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    12h 45m
    1h 35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1419
    5:35 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    7:55 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    2h 20m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    9:10 am JFK - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 55m
    11:05 am TPE - 8:00 pm LGA
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    JFK
    9:10 am
    2h 13m
    DTW
    11:23 am
    2h 32m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1846
    9:10 am, 8 Sep Tue
    JFK New York
    11:23 am, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 13m
    2h 32m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Atlanta

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:15 pm
    12h 45m
    ATL
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATL
    5:45 pm
    2h 15m
    LGA
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL94
    5:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    4:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    12h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1986
    5:45 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    8:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    LGA New York
    2h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 22h 30m
    10:05 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 36m
    11:05 am TPE - 7:41 pm LGA
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Minneapolis/St Paul, Tokyo

    LGA
    10:05 am
    3h 9m
    MSP
    12:14 pm
    56m
    MSP
    1:10 pm
    12h 20m
    NRT
    3:30 pm (+1)
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2319
    10:05 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    12:14 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3h 9m
    56m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL584
    1:10 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3:30 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    12h 20m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Detroit

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    NRT
    4:15 pm
    11h 45m
    DTW
    2:00 pm
    3h 45m
    DTW
    5:45 pm
    1h 56m
    LGA
    7:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    1h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL276
    4:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    11h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL1548
    5:45 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    7:41 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    LGA New York
    1h 56m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    11:00 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 50m
    11:05 am TPE - 7:55 pm JFK
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    LGA
    11:00 am
    2h 11m
    DTW
    1:11 pm
    44m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2148
    11:00 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    1:11 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 11m
    44m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Atlanta

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:15 pm
    12h 45m
    ATL
    4:00 pm
    1h 35m
    ATL
    5:35 pm
    2h 20m
    JFK
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL94
    5:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    4:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    12h 45m
    1h 35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1419
    5:35 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    7:55 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    2h 20m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    11:00 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 55m
    11:05 am TPE - 8:00 pm LGA
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    LGA
    11:00 am
    2h 11m
    DTW
    1:11 pm
    44m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2148
    11:00 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    1:11 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 11m
    44m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Atlanta

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:15 pm
    12h 45m
    ATL
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATL
    5:45 pm
    2h 15m
    LGA
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL94
    5:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    4:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    12h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1986
    5:45 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    8:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    LGA New York
    2h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 22h 30m
    10:05 am LGA - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 18h 59m
    11:05 am TPE - 5:04 pm LGA
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Minneapolis/St Paul, Tokyo

    LGA
    10:05 am
    3h 9m
    MSP
    12:14 pm
    56m
    MSP
    1:10 pm
    12h 20m
    NRT
    3:30 pm (+1)
    2h 15m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2319
    10:05 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LGA New York
    12:14 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3h 9m
    56m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL584
    1:10 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3:30 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    12h 20m
    2h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Detroit

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    NRT
    4:15 pm
    11h 45m
    DTW
    2:00 pm
    1h 20m
    DTW
    3:20 pm
    1h 44m
    LGA
    5:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    1h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL276
    4:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    11h 45m
    1h 20m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL2248
    3:20 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    5:04 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    LGA New York
    1h 44m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    9:10 am JFK - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 18h 59m
    11:05 am TPE - 5:04 pm LGA
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    JFK
    9:10 am
    2h 13m
    DTW
    11:23 am
    2h 32m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1846
    9:10 am, 8 Sep Tue
    JFK New York
    11:23 am, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 13m
    2h 32m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Detroit

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    NRT
    4:15 pm
    11h 45m
    DTW
    2:00 pm
    1h 20m
    DTW
    3:20 pm
    1h 44m
    LGA
    5:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    1h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL276
    4:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    11h 45m
    1h 20m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL2248
    3:20 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    5:04 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    LGA New York
    1h 44m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Tue, 8 Mar New York to Taipei Tue, 8 Sep - Tue, 8 Mar
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    9:10 am JFK - 8:35 pm (+1) TPE
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 36m
    11:05 am TPE - 7:41 pm LGA
    US$656
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Taipei via Detroit, Tokyo

    JFK
    9:10 am
    2h 13m
    DTW
    11:23 am
    2h 32m
    DTW
    1:55 pm
    13h 10m
    NRT
    4:05 pm (+1)
    1h 40m
    NRT
    5:45 pm
    3h 50m
    TPE
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1846
    9:10 am, 8 Sep Tue
    JFK New York
    11:23 am, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    2h 13m
    2h 32m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL275
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:05 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    13h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL473
    5:45 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:35 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    TPE Taipei
    3h 50m

    Return: Taipei to New York via Tokyo, Detroit

    TPE
    11:05 am
    2h 55m
    NRT
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    NRT
    4:15 pm
    11h 45m
    DTW
    2:00 pm
    3h 45m
    DTW
    5:45 pm
    1h 56m
    LGA
    7:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL172
    11:05 am, 8 Mar Tue
    TPE Taipei
    3:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 55m
    1h 15m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL276
    4:15 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2:00 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    11h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL1548
    5:45 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    DTW Detroit
    7:41 pm, 8 Mar Tue
    LGA New York
    1h 56m