×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Singapore
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Singapore

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air China 108 results US$592 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 269 results US$715 View Flights
    EVA Air 267 results US$770 View Flights
    United Airlines 2144 results US$771 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 224 results US$780 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 1351 results US$781 View Flights
    China Airlines 76 results US$814 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 1017 results US$845 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 319 results US$858 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 99 results US$921 View Flights
    Korean Air 394 results US$922 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 1264 results US$943 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 29 results US$1,003 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 18 results US$1,025 View Flights
    Emirates 269 results US$1,036 View Flights
    Jet Airways 15 results US$1,097 View Flights
    Air India 135 results US$1,104 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 74 results US$1,110 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 24 results US$1,155 View Flights
    JetBlue Airways 99 results US$1,257 View Flights
    Lufthansa 71 results US$1,595 View Flights
    Air Canada 311 results US$1,624 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 114 results US$1,630 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 58 results US$1,728 View Flights
    KLM 93 results US$1,743 View Flights
    Air France 56 results US$1,744 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 243 results US$1,799 View Flights
    Air Berlin 3 results US$1,827 View Flights
    Hainan Airlines 15 results US$2,240 View Flights
    Qantas 19 results US$2,488 View Flights
    Finnair 2 results US$2,591 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 6 results US$2,632 View Flights
    British Airways 18 results US$4,521 View Flights
    Iberia 7 results US$5,532 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Los Angeles 1765 results US$592 View Flights
    New York 1589 results US$664 View Flights
    Houston 315 results US$744 View Flights
    San Francisco 652 results US$819 View Flights
    Charlotte 250 results US$944 View Flights
    Chicago 59 results US$965 View Flights
    Miami 35 results US$1,003 View Flights
    Atlanta 2770 results US$1,051 View Flights
    Madison 276 results US$1,344 View Flights
    Boston 1069 results US$1,678 View Flights
    Melbourne 60 results US$1,809 View Flights
    Phoenix 5 results US$3,516 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Sat, 12 Sep Los Angeles to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 2h 55m
    11:30 am LAX 6:25 am 10 Sep SIN
    Air China 1 stop 1d 30m
    09:30 SIN 18:00 LAX
    US$592
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    LAX SIN
    Tue, 8 Sep - Sat, 12 Sep

    Depart: Los Angeles to Singapore via Beijing

    LAX
    11:30 am
    11h 40m
    PEK
    3:10 pm 9 Sep
    8h 55m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA888
    11:30 am, 8 Sep Tue
    LAX Los Angeles
    3:10 pm, 9 Sep Wed
    PEK Beijing
    11h 40m
    8h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 10 Sep Thu
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 10 Sep Thu
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to Los Angeles via Beijing

    SIN
    9:30 am
    6h
    PEK
    3:30 pm
    5h 30m
    PEK
    9:00 pm
    13h
    LAX
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA976
    9:30 am, 12 Sep Sat
    SIN Singapore
    3:30 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6h
    5h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA983
    9:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 4h 35m
    12:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$664
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    9h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    9h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 35m
    4:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$664
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    4:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    6:20 pm 16 Oct
    5h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA982
    4:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    6:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    5h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 19h 50m
    12:50 pm JFK 9:40 pm 16 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$664
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    1h 15m
    PEK
    3:35 pm
    6h 5m
    SIN
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA969
    3:35 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    9:40 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6h 5m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 4h 35m
    12:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$664
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    9h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    9h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 35m
    4:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$664
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    4:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    6:20 pm 16 Oct
    5h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA982
    4:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    6:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    5h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 19h 50m
    12:50 pm JFK 9:40 pm 16 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$664
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    1h 15m
    PEK
    3:35 pm
    6h 5m
    SIN
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA969
    3:35 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    9:40 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6h 5m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 4h 35m
    12:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$684
    faregeek.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    9h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    9h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 19h 50m
    12:50 pm JFK 9:40 pm 16 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$686
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    1h 15m
    PEK
    3:35 pm
    6h 5m
    SIN
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA969
    3:35 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    9:40 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6h 5m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 35m
    4:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$686
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    4:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    6:20 pm 16 Oct
    5h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA982
    4:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    6:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    5h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 35m
    4:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$692
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    4:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    6:20 pm 16 Oct
    5h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA982
    4:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    6:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    5h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 4h 35m
    12:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$692
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    9h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    9h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 19h 50m
    12:50 pm JFK 9:40 pm 16 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$692
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    1h 15m
    PEK
    3:35 pm
    6h 5m
    SIN
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA969
    3:35 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    9:40 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6h 5m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 4h 35m
    12:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$695
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    9h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    9h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 19h 50m
    12:50 pm JFK 9:40 pm 16 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$701
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    1h 15m
    PEK
    3:35 pm
    6h 5m
    SIN
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA969
    3:35 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    9:40 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6h 5m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 4h 35m
    12:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$701
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    9h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    9h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 35m
    4:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$701
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    4:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    6:20 pm 16 Oct
    5h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA982
    4:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    6:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    5h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 12 Sep Return: Fri, 18 Sep Los Angeles to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 5m
    2:20 pm LAX 6:25 am 14 Sep SIN
    Air China 1 stop 1d 45m
    00:15 SIN 09:00 LAX
    US$706
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    LAX SIN
    Sat, 12 Sep - Fri, 18 Sep

    Depart: Los Angeles to Singapore via Beijing

    LAX
    2:20 pm
    11h 40m
    PEK
    6:00 pm 13 Sep
    6h 5m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA988
    2:20 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:00 pm, 13 Sep Sun
    PEK Beijing
    11h 40m
    6h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 14 Sep Mon
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 14 Sep Mon
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to Los Angeles via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    5h 50m
    PEK
    12:00 pm
    13h
    LAX
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 18 Sep Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 18 Sep Fri
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    5h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA887
    12:00 pm, 18 Sep Fri
    PEK Beijing
    9:00 am, 18 Sep Fri
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h
    Depart: Sat, 12 Sep Return: Fri, 18 Sep Los Angeles to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 2h 55m
    11:30 am LAX 6:25 am 14 Sep SIN
    Air China 1 stop 1d 45m
    00:15 SIN 09:00 LAX
    US$706
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    LAX SIN
    Sat, 12 Sep - Fri, 18 Sep

    Depart: Los Angeles to Singapore via Beijing

    LAX
    11:30 am
    11h 40m
    PEK
    3:10 pm 13 Sep
    8h 55m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA888
    11:30 am, 12 Sep Sat
    LAX Los Angeles
    3:10 pm, 13 Sep Sun
    PEK Beijing
    11h 40m
    8h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 14 Sep Mon
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 14 Sep Mon
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to Los Angeles via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    5h 50m
    PEK
    12:00 pm
    13h
    LAX
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 18 Sep Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 18 Sep Fri
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    5h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA887
    12:00 pm, 18 Sep Fri
    PEK Beijing
    9:00 am, 18 Sep Fri
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h
    Depart: Thu, 15 Oct Return: Sat, 24 Oct New York to Singapore
    Air China 1 stop 1d 4h 35m
    12:50 pm JFK 6:25 am 17 Oct SIN
    Air China 1 stop 23h 5m
    00:15 SIN 10:20 JFK
    US$705
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    JFK SIN
    Thu, 15 Oct - Sat, 24 Oct

    Depart: New York to Singapore via Beijing

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    PEK
    2:20 pm 16 Oct
    9h 45m
    PEK
    12:05 am
    6h 20m
    SIN
    6:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA990
    12:50 pm, 15 Oct Thu
    JFK New York
    2:20 pm, 16 Oct Fri
    PEK Beijing
    12h 30m
    9h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA975
    12:05 am, 17 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    6:25 am, 17 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6h 20m

    Return: Singapore to New York via Beijing

    SIN
    12:15 am
    5h 55m
    PEK
    6:10 am
    2h 50m
    PEK
    9:00 am
    14h 20m
    JFK
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CA970
    12:15 am, 24 Oct Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    5h 55m
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    CA989
    9:00 am, 24 Oct Sat
    PEK Beijing
    10:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    JFK New York
    14h 20m