• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    United Airlines Direct 9h 35m
    10:05 pm IAD - 8:40 am (+1) GRU
    United Airlines Direct 9h 35m
    10:05 pm GRU - 6:40 am (+1) IAD
    US$1,029
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo

    IAD
    10:05 pm
    9h 35m
    GRU
    8:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA861
    Mon 4 Aug, 10:05 pm
    IAD Washington
    Tue 5 Aug, 8:40 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9h 35m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington

    GRU
    10:05 pm
    9h 35m
    IAD
    6:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA860
    Mon 25 Aug, 10:05 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 6:40 am
    IAD Washington
    9h 35m
    TAM Airlines Direct 9h 45m
    7:45 pm JFK - 6:30 am (+1) GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 1m
    7:54 pm CGH - 7:55 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,231
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 24h ago
    New York to Sao Paulo Mon, 9 Jun - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Sao Paulo

    JFK
    7:45 pm
    9h 45m
    GRU
    6:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8081
    Mon 9 Jun, 7:45 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 10 Jun, 6:30 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9h 45m

    Return: Sao Paulo to New York via Rio de Janeiro

    CGH
    7:54 pm
    1h 7m
    GIG
    9:01 pm
    1h 52m
    GIG
    10:53 pm
    10h 2m
    JFK
    7:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3240
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:54 pm
    CGH Sao Paulo
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:01 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 7m
    1h 52m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ8078
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:53 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Fri 1 Aug, 7:55 am
    JFK New York
    10h 2m
    TAM Airlines Direct 9h 35m
    9:35 am JFK - 8:10 pm GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 1m
    7:54 pm CGH - 7:55 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,231
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 24h ago
    New York to Sao Paulo Mon, 9 Jun - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Sao Paulo

    JFK
    9:35 am
    9h 35m
    GRU
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8083
    Mon 9 Jun, 9:35 am
    JFK New York
    Mon 9 Jun, 8:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9h 35m

    Return: Sao Paulo to New York via Rio de Janeiro

    CGH
    7:54 pm
    1h 7m
    GIG
    9:01 pm
    1h 52m
    GIG
    10:53 pm
    10h 2m
    JFK
    7:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3240
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:54 pm
    CGH Sao Paulo
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:01 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 7m
    1h 52m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ8078
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:53 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Fri 1 Aug, 7:55 am
    JFK New York
    10h 2m
    TAM Airlines Direct 9h 35m
    9:35 am JFK - 8:10 pm GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    7:35 pm GRU - 7:55 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,231
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 24h ago
    New York to Sao Paulo Mon, 9 Jun - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Sao Paulo

    JFK
    9:35 am
    9h 35m
    GRU
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8083
    Mon 9 Jun, 9:35 am
    JFK New York
    Mon 9 Jun, 8:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9h 35m

    Return: Sao Paulo to New York via Rio de Janeiro

    GRU
    7:35 pm
    1h 16m
    GIG
    8:51 pm
    2h 2m
    GIG
    10:53 pm
    10h 2m
    JFK
    7:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3668
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:35 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Thu 31 Jul, 8:51 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 16m
    2h 2m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ8078
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:53 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Fri 1 Aug, 7:55 am
    JFK New York
    10h 2m
    TAM Airlines Direct 9h 45m
    7:45 pm JFK - 6:30 am (+1) GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    7:35 pm GRU - 7:55 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,231
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 24h ago
    New York to Sao Paulo Mon, 9 Jun - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Sao Paulo

    JFK
    7:45 pm
    9h 45m
    GRU
    6:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8081
    Mon 9 Jun, 7:45 pm
    JFK New York
    Tue 10 Jun, 6:30 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9h 45m

    Return: Sao Paulo to New York via Rio de Janeiro

    GRU
    7:35 pm
    1h 16m
    GIG
    8:51 pm
    2h 2m
    GIG
    10:53 pm
    10h 2m
    JFK
    7:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ3668
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:35 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Thu 31 Jul, 8:51 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 16m
    2h 2m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ8078
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:53 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Fri 1 Aug, 7:55 am
    JFK New York
    10h 2m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 25m
    6:00 am IAD - 7:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,235
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    IAD
    6:00 am
    2h 35m
    MIA
    8:35 am
    1h 40m
    MIA
    10:15 am
    8h 10m
    GRU
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1173
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:00 am
    IAD Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:35 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 35m
    1h 40m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8095
    Mon 4 Aug, 10:15 am
    MIA Miami
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:25 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 10m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 25m
    6:00 am DCA - 7:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,235
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    DCA
    6:00 am
    2h 35m
    MIA
    8:35 am
    1h 40m
    MIA
    10:15 am
    8h 10m
    GRU
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA913
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:00 am
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:35 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 35m
    1h 40m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8095
    Mon 4 Aug, 10:15 am
    MIA Miami
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:25 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 10m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 53m
    6:02 am DCA - 7:55 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,242
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via New York

    DCA
    6:02 am
    1h 13m
    JFK
    7:15 am
    2h 20m
    JFK
    9:35 am
    9h 20m
    GRU
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA3432
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:02 am
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:15 am
    JFK New York
    1h 13m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    JJ8083
    Mon 4 Aug, 9:35 am
    JFK New York
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:55 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 53m
    6:02 am DCA - 7:55 pm GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,275
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via New York

    DCA
    6:02 am
    1h 13m
    JFK
    7:15 am
    2h 20m
    JFK
    9:35 am
    9h 20m
    GRU
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA3432
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:02 am
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:15 am
    JFK New York
    1h 13m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    JJ8083
    Mon 4 Aug, 9:35 am
    JFK New York
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:55 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ2240
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 40m
    6:00 am DCA - 8:40 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    DCA
    6:00 am
    2h 35m
    MIA
    8:35 am
    2h 50m
    MIA
    11:25 am
    8h 15m
    GRU
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA913
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:00 am
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:35 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 35m
    2h 50m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8389
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:25 am
    MIA Miami
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 12h 45m
    6:10 am DCA - 7:55 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via New York

    DCA
    6:10 am
    1h 5m
    JFK
    7:15 am
    2h 20m
    JFK
    9:35 am
    9h 20m
    GRU
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2289
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:10 am
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:15 am
    JFK New York
    1h 5m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    JJ8083
    Mon 4 Aug, 9:35 am
    JFK New York
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:55 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 40m
    6:00 am IAD - 8:40 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    IAD
    6:00 am
    2h 35m
    MIA
    8:35 am
    2h 50m
    MIA
    11:25 am
    8h 15m
    GRU
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2067
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:00 am
    IAD Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:35 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 35m
    2h 50m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8389
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:25 am
    MIA Miami
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    3:10 pm DCA - 5:55 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    DCA
    3:10 pm
    2h 45m
    MIA
    5:55 pm
    2h 40m
    MIA
    8:35 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    5:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2084
    Mon 4 Aug, 3:10 pm
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 5:55 pm
    MIA Miami
    2h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8401
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:35 pm
    MIA Miami
    Tue 5 Aug, 5:55 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 35m
    4:50 pm DCA - 7:25 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    DCA
    4:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MIA
    7:40 pm
    2h 25m
    MIA
    10:05 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    7:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2103
    Mon 4 Aug, 4:50 pm
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:40 pm
    MIA Miami
    2h 50m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8403
    Mon 4 Aug, 10:05 pm
    MIA Miami
    Tue 5 Aug, 7:25 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 40m
    6:00 am DCA - 8:40 pm GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    DCA
    6:00 am
    2h 35m
    MIA
    8:35 am
    2h 50m
    MIA
    11:25 am
    8h 15m
    GRU
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA913
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:00 am
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:35 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 35m
    2h 50m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8389
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:25 am
    MIA Miami
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ2240
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 25m
    7:15 am DCA - 8:40 pm GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    DCA
    7:15 am
    2h 40m
    MIA
    9:55 am
    1h 30m
    MIA
    11:25 am
    8h 15m
    GRU
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA979
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:15 am
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 9:55 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8389
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:25 am
    MIA Miami
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ2240
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 12h 45m
    6:10 am DCA - 7:55 pm GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via New York

    DCA
    6:10 am
    1h 5m
    JFK
    7:15 am
    2h 20m
    JFK
    9:35 am
    9h 20m
    GRU
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2289
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:10 am
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:15 am
    JFK New York
    1h 5m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    JJ8083
    Mon 4 Aug, 9:35 am
    JFK New York
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:55 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ2240
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 40m
    6:00 am IAD - 8:40 pm GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    IAD
    6:00 am
    2h 35m
    MIA
    8:35 am
    2h 50m
    MIA
    11:25 am
    8h 15m
    GRU
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1173
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:00 am
    IAD Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:35 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 35m
    2h 50m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8389
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:25 am
    MIA Miami
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ2240
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 40m
    6:00 am IAD - 8:40 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    IAD
    6:00 am
    2h 35m
    MIA
    8:35 am
    2h 50m
    MIA
    11:25 am
    8h 15m
    GRU
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1173
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:00 am
    IAD Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:35 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 35m
    2h 50m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8389
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:25 am
    MIA Miami
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 25m
    7:15 am DCA - 8:40 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:50 pm GRU - 12:15 pm (+1) DCA
    US$1,350
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Washington to Sao Paulo Mon, 4 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug

    Depart: Washington to Sao Paulo via Miami

    DCA
    7:15 am
    2h 40m
    MIA
    9:55 am
    1h 30m
    MIA
    11:25 am
    8h 15m
    GRU
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA979
    Mon 4 Aug, 7:15 am
    DCA Washington
    Mon 4 Aug, 9:55 am
    MIA Miami
    2h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8389
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:25 am
    MIA Miami
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Washington via Miami

    GRU
    11:50 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    MIA
    9:50 am
    2h 25m
    DCA
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8034
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 26 Aug, 7:25 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1287
    Tue 26 Aug, 9:50 am
    MIA Miami
    Tue 26 Aug, 12:15 pm
    DCA Washington
    2h 25m

    Cheap Flights to Sao Paulo

    There are 3 airports in Sao Paulo, with over 534 airlines flying to Sao Paulo.

    Based on user search activity, the top five searched flights to Sao Paulo are Beirut to Sao Paulo, New York to Sao Paulo, Paris to Sao Paulo, London to Sao Paulo, Kuala Lumpur to Sao Paulo... Flight prices for these routes start at US$713, US$979, US$1,036, US$1,350, US$1,404... respectively.

    Besides Wego's selection of Sao Paulo flights, we also have a wide choice of quality accommodation and cheap hotels in Sao Paulo. Compare room rates and book the best hotel deals for your holidays.