Cheap Flights to Riyadh
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 5:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 18h 50m
    1:00 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$861
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    JED
    4:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    3h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1038
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 40m
    JED
    2:40 am
    3h 55m
    JED
    6:35 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1057
    Thu 25 Sep, 1:00 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 2:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    3h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 6:35 am
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 5:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia Direct 16h 25m
    3:25 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$861
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    JED
    4:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    3h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1038
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington

    RUH
    3:25 am
    16h 25m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 3:25 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    16h 25m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 17h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 6:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia Direct 16h 25m
    3:25 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$861
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    4h 5m
    JED
    5:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    4h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1040
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington

    RUH
    3:25 am
    16h 25m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 3:25 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    16h 25m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 16h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 5:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 20m
    11:00 pm RUH - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$861
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    JED
    4:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    3h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1038
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    JED
    12:40 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    JED
    6:05 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1053
    Thu 25 Sep, 11:00 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV35
    Fri 26 Sep, 6:05 am
    JED Jeddah
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:20 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 17h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 6:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 18h 50m
    1:00 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$861
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    4h 5m
    JED
    5:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    4h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1040
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 40m
    JED
    2:40 am
    3h 55m
    JED
    6:35 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1057
    Thu 25 Sep, 1:00 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 2:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    3h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 6:35 am
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 17h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 6:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 20m
    11:00 pm RUH - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$861
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    4h 5m
    JED
    5:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    4h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1040
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    JED
    12:40 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    JED
    6:05 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1053
    Thu 25 Sep, 11:00 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV35
    Fri 26 Sep, 6:05 am
    JED Jeddah
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:20 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Chicago to Riyadh Sat, 1 Nov - Wed, 3 Dec
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    11:00 pm ORD - 5:55 am (+2) RUH
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    7:00 am RUH - 5:50 pm ORD
    US$865
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Chicago to Riyadh via Istanbul

    ORD
    11:00 pm
    9h 45m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    8h 10m
    IST
    12:55 am
    4h
    RUH
    5:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK6
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:00 pm
    ORD Chicago
    Sun 2 Nov, 4:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    9h 45m
    8h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK144
    Mon 3 Nov, 12:55 am
    IST Istanbul
    Mon 3 Nov, 5:55 am
    RUH Riyadh
    4h

    Return: Riyadh to Chicago via Istanbul

    RUH
    7:00 am
    4h 40m
    IST
    10:40 am
    3h
    IST
    1:40 pm
    12h 10m
    ORD
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK145
    Wed 3 Dec, 7:00 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Wed 3 Dec, 10:40 am
    IST Istanbul
    4h 40m
    3h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK5
    Wed 3 Dec, 1:40 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 3 Dec, 5:50 pm
    ORD Chicago
    12h 10m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 21h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 10:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 20m
    11:00 pm RUH - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    8h 5m
    JED
    9:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    8h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1048
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    JED
    12:40 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    JED
    6:05 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1053
    Thu 25 Sep, 11:00 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV35
    Fri 26 Sep, 6:05 am
    JED Jeddah
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:20 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 23h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 12:40 am (+2) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 18h 50m
    1:00 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    10h 5m
    JED
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    10h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1052
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 11 Sep, 12:40 am
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 40m
    JED
    2:40 am
    3h 55m
    JED
    6:35 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1057
    Thu 25 Sep, 1:00 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 2:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    3h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 6:35 am
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 1d 35m
    6:00 pm IAD - 1:35 am (+2) RUH
    Saudia Direct 16h 25m
    3:25 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    11h
    JED
    11:55 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    1:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    11h layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1054
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:35 am
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington

    RUH
    3:25 am
    16h 25m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 3:25 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    16h 25m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 1d 35m
    6:00 pm IAD - 1:35 am (+2) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 18h 50m
    1:00 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    11h
    JED
    11:55 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    1:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    11h layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1054
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:35 am
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 40m
    JED
    2:40 am
    3h 55m
    JED
    6:35 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1057
    Thu 25 Sep, 1:00 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 2:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    3h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 6:35 am
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 1d 35m
    6:00 pm IAD - 1:35 am (+2) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 20m
    11:00 pm RUH - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    11h
    JED
    11:55 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    1:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    11h layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1054
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:35 am
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    JED
    12:40 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    JED
    6:05 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1053
    Thu 25 Sep, 11:00 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV35
    Fri 26 Sep, 6:05 am
    JED Jeddah
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:20 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 23h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 12:40 am (+2) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 20m
    11:00 pm RUH - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    10h 5m
    JED
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    10h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1052
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 11 Sep, 12:40 am
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    JED
    12:40 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    JED
    6:05 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1053
    Thu 25 Sep, 11:00 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV35
    Fri 26 Sep, 6:05 am
    JED Jeddah
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:20 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 18h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 7:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 18h 50m
    1:00 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    5h 5m
    JED
    6:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    5h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1042
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 40m
    JED
    2:40 am
    3h 55m
    JED
    6:35 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1057
    Thu 25 Sep, 1:00 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 2:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    3h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 6:35 am
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 21h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 10:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 18h 50m
    1:00 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    8h 5m
    JED
    9:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    8h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1048
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    1:00 am
    1h 40m
    JED
    2:40 am
    3h 55m
    JED
    6:35 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1057
    Thu 25 Sep, 1:00 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 2:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    3h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 6:35 am
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 9:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia Direct 16h 25m
    3:25 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    7h 5m
    JED
    8:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    7h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1046
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington

    RUH
    3:25 am
    16h 25m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 3:25 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    16h 25m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 18h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 7:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 20m
    11:00 pm RUH - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    5h 5m
    JED
    6:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    5h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1042
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    JED
    12:40 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    JED
    6:05 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1053
    Thu 25 Sep, 11:00 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV35
    Fri 26 Sep, 6:05 am
    JED Jeddah
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:20 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 23h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 12:40 am (+2) RUH
    Saudia Direct 16h 25m
    3:25 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    10h 5m
    JED
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    10h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1052
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 11 Sep, 12:40 am
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington

    RUH
    3:25 am
    16h 25m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 3:25 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    16h 25m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 22h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 11:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 20m
    11:00 pm RUH - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    9h 5m
    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    9h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1050
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington via Jeddah

    RUH
    11:00 pm
    1h 40m
    JED
    12:40 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    JED
    6:05 am
    13h 15m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1053
    Thu 25 Sep, 11:00 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:40 am
    JED Jeddah
    1h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV35
    Fri 26 Sep, 6:05 am
    JED Jeddah
    Fri 26 Sep, 12:20 pm
    IAD Washington
    13h 15m
    Depart Return Washington to Riyadh Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 25 Sep
    Saudia 1 stop 19h 40m
    6:00 pm IAD - 8:40 pm (+1) RUH
    Saudia Direct 16h 25m
    3:25 am RUH - 12:50 pm IAD
    US$902
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Riyadh via Jeddah

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    11h 55m
    JED
    12:55 pm (+1)
    6h 5m
    JED
    7:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV36
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:00 pm
    IAD Washington
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:55 pm
    JED Jeddah
    11h 55m
    6h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1044
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:00 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:40 pm
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m

    Return: Riyadh to Washington

    RUH
    3:25 am
    16h 25m
    IAD
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV33
    Thu 25 Sep, 3:25 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 pm
    IAD Washington
    16h 25m