Cheap Flights to Rio de Janeiro
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Rio de Janeiro

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    American Airlines 204 results US$1,068 View Flights
    United Airlines 109 results US$1,353 View Flights
    US Airways 120 results US$1,466 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 59 results US$1,487 View Flights
    TAM Airlines 64 results US$1,535 View Flights
    Copa Airlines 5 results US$1,902 View Flights
    Air Canada 3 results US$2,550 View Flights
    LAN Airlines 2 results US$2,967 View Flights
    Korean Air 3 results US$4,560 View Flights
    Depart:Sat, 4 Apr Return:Sat, 18 Apr Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro Sat, 4 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 30m
    7:40 pm LAX - 5:10 pm (+1) GIG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h
    7:30 pm GIG - 6:30 am (+1) LAX
    US$1,068
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro via Sao Paulo

    LAX
    7:40 pm
    11h 5m
    GRU
    11:45 am (+1)
    4h 23m
    CGH
    4:08 pm
    1h 2m
    GIG
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA215
    Sat 4 Apr, 7:40 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sun 5 Apr, 11:45 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 5m
    4h 23m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    G31610
    Sun 5 Apr, 4:08 pm
    CGH Sao Paulo
    Sun 5 Apr, 5:10 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 2m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Los Angeles via Sao Paulo

    GIG
    7:30 pm
    50m
    GRU
    8:20 pm
    1h 45m
    GRU
    10:05 pm
    13h 25m
    LAX
    6:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    G32048
    Sat 18 Apr, 7:30 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Sat 18 Apr, 8:20 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    50m
    1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    AA216
    Sat 18 Apr, 10:05 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 19 Apr, 6:30 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 25m
    Depart:Sat, 4 Apr Return:Sat, 18 Apr Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro Sat, 4 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 23m
    7:40 pm LAX - 3:03 pm (+1) GIG
    American Airlines 1 stop 17h 49m
    11:15 pm GIG - 12:04 pm (+1) LAX
    US$1,068
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro via Sao Paulo

    LAX
    7:40 pm
    11h 5m
    GRU
    11:45 am (+1)
    2h 10m
    GRU
    1:55 pm
    1h 8m
    GIG
    3:03 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA215
    Sat 4 Apr, 7:40 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sun 5 Apr, 11:45 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 5m
    2h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    JJ3530
    Sun 5 Apr, 1:55 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 5 Apr, 3:03 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 8m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Los Angeles via Miami

    GIG
    11:15 pm
    9h 57m
    MIA
    7:12 am (+1)
    2h 8m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    5h 44m
    LAX
    12:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA990
    Sat 18 Apr, 11:15 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Sun 19 Apr, 7:12 am
    MIA Miami
    9h 57m
    2h 8m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA183
    Sun 19 Apr, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    Sun 19 Apr, 12:04 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    5h 44m
    Depart:Sat, 4 Apr Return:Sat, 18 Apr Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro Sat, 4 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
    7:40 pm LAX - 3:20 pm (+1) GIG
    American Airlines 1 stop 17h 49m
    11:15 pm GIG - 12:04 pm (+1) LAX
    US$1,068
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro via Sao Paulo

    LAX
    7:40 pm
    11h 5m
    GRU
    11:45 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    GRU
    2:20 pm
    1h
    GIG
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA215
    Sat 4 Apr, 7:40 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sun 5 Apr, 11:45 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 5m
    2h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    G31744
    Sun 5 Apr, 2:20 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 5 Apr, 3:20 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Los Angeles via Miami

    GIG
    11:15 pm
    9h 57m
    MIA
    7:12 am (+1)
    2h 8m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    5h 44m
    LAX
    12:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA990
    Sat 18 Apr, 11:15 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Sun 19 Apr, 7:12 am
    MIA Miami
    9h 57m
    2h 8m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA183
    Sun 19 Apr, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    Sun 19 Apr, 12:04 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    5h 44m
    Depart:Sat, 4 Apr Return:Sat, 18 Apr Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro Sat, 4 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 23m
    7:40 pm LAX - 3:03 pm (+1) GIG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h
    7:30 pm GIG - 6:30 am (+1) LAX
    US$1,069
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro via Sao Paulo

    LAX
    7:40 pm
    11h 5m
    GRU
    11:45 am (+1)
    2h 10m
    GRU
    1:55 pm
    1h 8m
    GIG
    3:03 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA215
    Sat 4 Apr, 7:40 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sun 5 Apr, 11:45 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 5m
    2h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    JJ3530
    Sun 5 Apr, 1:55 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 5 Apr, 3:03 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h 8m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Los Angeles via Sao Paulo

    GIG
    7:30 pm
    50m
    GRU
    8:20 pm
    1h 45m
    GRU
    10:05 pm
    13h 25m
    LAX
    6:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    G32048
    Sat 18 Apr, 7:30 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Sat 18 Apr, 8:20 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    50m
    1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    AA216
    Sat 18 Apr, 10:05 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 19 Apr, 6:30 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 25m
    Depart:Sat, 4 Apr Return:Sat, 18 Apr Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro Sat, 4 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
    7:40 pm LAX - 3:20 pm (+1) GIG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h
    7:30 pm GIG - 6:30 am (+1) LAX
    US$1,069
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro via Sao Paulo

    LAX
    7:40 pm
    11h 5m
    GRU
    11:45 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    GRU
    2:20 pm
    1h
    GIG
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA215
    Sat 4 Apr, 7:40 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sun 5 Apr, 11:45 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 5m
    2h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    G31744
    Sun 5 Apr, 2:20 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 5 Apr, 3:20 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    1h

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Los Angeles via Sao Paulo

    GIG
    7:30 pm
    50m
    GRU
    8:20 pm
    1h 45m
    GRU
    10:05 pm
    13h 25m
    LAX
    6:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    G32048
    Sat 18 Apr, 7:30 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Sat 18 Apr, 8:20 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    50m
    1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    AA216
    Sat 18 Apr, 10:05 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 19 Apr, 6:30 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    13h 25m
    Depart:Sat, 4 Apr Return:Sat, 18 Apr Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro Sat, 4 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
    American Airlines 1 stop 17h 2m
    8:00 am LAX - 6:02 am (+1) GIG
    American Airlines 1 stop 17h 49m
    11:15 pm GIG - 12:04 pm (+1) LAX
    US$1,112
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro via New York

    LAX
    8:00 am
    5h 35m
    JFK
    4:35 pm
    2h 15m
    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 12m
    GIG
    6:02 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA34
    Sat 4 Apr, 8:00 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sat 4 Apr, 4:35 pm
    JFK New York
    5h 35m
    2h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA7807
    Sat 4 Apr, 6:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Sun 5 Apr, 6:02 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    9h 12m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Los Angeles via Miami

    GIG
    11:15 pm
    9h 57m
    MIA
    7:12 am (+1)
    2h 8m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    5h 44m
    LAX
    12:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA990
    Sat 18 Apr, 11:15 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Sun 19 Apr, 7:12 am
    MIA Miami
    9h 57m
    2h 8m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA183
    Sun 19 Apr, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    Sun 19 Apr, 12:04 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    5h 44m
    Depart:Sat, 4 Apr Return:Sat, 18 Apr Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro Sat, 4 Apr - Sat, 18 Apr
    American Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
    12:35 pm LAX - 7:30 am (+1) GIG
    American Airlines 1 stop 17h 49m
    11:15 pm GIG - 12:04 pm (+1) LAX
    US$1,112
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Los Angeles to Rio de Janeiro via Miami

    LAX
    12:35 pm
    4h 37m
    MIA
    8:12 pm
    1h 38m
    MIA
    9:50 pm
    7h 40m
    GIG
    7:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA28
    Sat 4 Apr, 12:35 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sat 4 Apr, 8:12 pm
    MIA Miami
    4h 37m
    1h 38m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA7803
    Sat 4 Apr, 9:50 pm
    MIA Miami
    Sun 5 Apr, 7:30 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    7h 40m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Los Angeles via Miami

    GIG
    11:15 pm
    9h 57m
    MIA
    7:12 am (+1)
    2h 8m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    5h 44m
    LAX
    12:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA990
    Sat 18 Apr, 11:15 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Sun 19 Apr, 7:12 am
    MIA Miami
    9h 57m
    2h 8m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA183
    Sun 19 Apr, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    Sun 19 Apr, 12:04 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    5h 44m
    Depart:Thu, 25 Dec Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Thu, 25 Dec - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    2:55 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 14h 55m
    8:50 pm GIG - 8:45 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    4:25 pm
    4h 45m
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4611
    Thu 25 Dec, 2:55 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Thu 25 Dec, 4:25 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    4h 45m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Thu 25 Dec, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Fri 26 Dec, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    IAH
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA5661
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 8:45 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Tue, 17 Feb Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Tue, 17 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
    4:40 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    8:50 pm GIG - 2:20 pm (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    6:10 pm
    3h
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4320
    Tue 17 Feb, 4:40 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Tue 17 Feb, 6:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    3h layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Tue 17 Feb, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Wed 18 Feb, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    7h 40m
    IAH
    12:55 pm
    1h 25m
    TUL
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    7h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA4611
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:55 pm
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 2:20 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Tue, 17 Feb Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Tue, 17 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    2:55 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 17h 55m
    8:50 pm GIG - 11:45 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    4:25 pm
    4h 45m
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4611
    Tue 17 Feb, 2:55 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Tue 17 Feb, 4:25 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    4h 45m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Tue 17 Feb, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Wed 18 Feb, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    5h 5m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA4112
    Thu 19 Mar, 10:20 am
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 11:45 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Thu, 25 Dec Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Thu, 25 Dec - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    2:55 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
    8:50 pm GIG - 10:15 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    4:25 pm
    4h 45m
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4611
    Thu 25 Dec, 2:55 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Thu 25 Dec, 4:25 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    4h 45m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Thu 25 Dec, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Fri 26 Dec, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    IAH
    8:50 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA4491
    Thu 19 Mar, 8:50 am
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 10:15 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Tue, 17 Feb Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Tue, 17 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
    6:40 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
    8:50 pm GIG - 10:15 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    6:40 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    8:10 pm
    1h
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4110
    Tue 17 Feb, 6:40 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Tue 17 Feb, 8:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Tue 17 Feb, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Wed 18 Feb, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    IAH
    8:50 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA4491
    Thu 19 Mar, 8:50 am
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 10:15 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Thu, 25 Dec Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Thu, 25 Dec - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 18h 2m
    1:13 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 14h 55m
    8:50 pm GIG - 8:45 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    1:13 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    2:43 pm
    6h 27m
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4190
    Thu 25 Dec, 1:13 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Thu 25 Dec, 2:43 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    6h 27m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Thu 25 Dec, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Fri 26 Dec, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    IAH
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA5661
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 8:45 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Tue, 17 Feb Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Tue, 17 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
    6:40 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 14h 55m
    8:50 pm GIG - 8:45 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    6:40 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    8:10 pm
    1h
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4110
    Tue 17 Feb, 6:40 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Tue 17 Feb, 8:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Tue 17 Feb, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Wed 18 Feb, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    IAH
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA5661
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 8:45 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Tue, 17 Feb Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Tue, 17 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
    4:40 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 18h 58m
    8:50 pm GIG - 12:48 pm (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    6:10 pm
    3h
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4320
    Tue 17 Feb, 4:40 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Tue 17 Feb, 6:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    3h layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Tue 17 Feb, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Wed 18 Feb, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    6h 10m
    IAH
    11:25 am
    1h 23m
    TUL
    12:48 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    6h 10m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA4190
    Thu 19 Mar, 11:25 am
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:48 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 23m
    Depart:Thu, 25 Dec Return:Tue, 27 Jan Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Thu, 25 Dec - Tue, 27 Jan
    United Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
    4:40 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
    10:50 pm GIG - 8:45 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    6:10 pm
    3h
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4320
    Thu 25 Dec, 4:40 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Thu 25 Dec, 6:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    3h layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Thu 25 Dec, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Fri 26 Dec, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    10:50 pm
    10h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    IAH
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Tue 27 Jan, 10:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Wed 28 Jan, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    10h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA5661
    Wed 28 Jan, 7:20 am
    IAH Houston
    Wed 28 Jan, 8:45 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Tue, 17 Feb Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Tue, 17 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    2:55 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 14h 55m
    8:50 pm GIG - 8:45 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    4:25 pm
    4h 45m
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4611
    Tue 17 Feb, 2:55 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Tue 17 Feb, 4:25 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    4h 45m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Tue 17 Feb, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Wed 18 Feb, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    IAH
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    2h 5m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA5661
    Thu 19 Mar, 7:20 am
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 8:45 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Tue, 17 Feb Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Tue, 17 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
    6:40 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    8:50 pm GIG - 2:20 pm (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    6:40 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    8:10 pm
    1h
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4110
    Tue 17 Feb, 6:40 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Tue 17 Feb, 8:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Tue 17 Feb, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Wed 18 Feb, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    7h 40m
    IAH
    12:55 pm
    1h 25m
    TUL
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    7h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA4611
    Thu 19 Mar, 12:55 pm
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 2:20 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Thu, 25 Dec Return:Tue, 27 Jan Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Thu, 25 Dec - Tue, 27 Jan
    United Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
    4:40 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 15h 25m
    10:50 pm GIG - 10:15 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    6:10 pm
    3h
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4320
    Thu 25 Dec, 4:40 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Thu 25 Dec, 6:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    3h layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Thu 25 Dec, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Fri 26 Dec, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    10:50 pm
    10h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    IAH
    8:50 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Tue 27 Jan, 10:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Wed 28 Jan, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    10h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA4491
    Wed 28 Jan, 8:50 am
    IAH Houston
    Wed 28 Jan, 10:15 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m
    Depart:Tue, 17 Feb Return:Wed, 18 Mar Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro Tue, 17 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
    United Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
    2:55 pm TUL - 11:15 am (+1) GIG
    United Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
    8:50 pm GIG - 10:15 am (+1) TUL
    US$1,353
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tulsa to Rio de Janeiro via Houston

    TUL
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    IAH
    4:25 pm
    4h 45m
    IAH
    9:10 pm
    10h 5m
    GIG
    11:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4611
    Tue 17 Feb, 2:55 pm
    TUL Tulsa
    Tue 17 Feb, 4:25 pm
    IAH Houston
    1h 30m
    4h 45m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA129
    Tue 17 Feb, 9:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    Wed 18 Feb, 11:15 am
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    10h 5m

    Return: Rio de Janeiro to Tulsa via Houston

    GIG
    8:50 pm
    11h 25m
    IAH
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    IAH
    8:50 am
    1h 25m
    TUL
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA128
    Wed 18 Mar, 8:50 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Thu 19 Mar, 5:15 am
    IAH Houston
    11h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA4491
    Thu 19 Mar, 8:50 am
    IAH Houston
    Thu 19 Mar, 10:15 am
    TUL Tulsa
    1h 25m