Cheap Flights to Perth
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Perth

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Emirates 12 results US$2,226 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 6 results US$2,234 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 5m
    1:20 pm BLI - 12:25 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 23m
    10:05 pm PER - 6:28 pm (+1) BLI
    US$2,226
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    1:20 pm
    39m
    SEA
    1:59 pm
    3h 46m
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    2h 45m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    10h 40m
    PER
    12:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2649
    1:20 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    1:59 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    3h 46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK422
    9:45 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    12:25 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Dubai, Seattle

    PER
    10:05 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    14h 25m
    SEA
    12:00 pm
    5h 50m
    SEA
    5:50 pm
    38m
    BLI
    6:28 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:05 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    5:15 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK229
    9:35 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:00 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    SEA Seattle
    14h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS2490
    5:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    SEA Seattle
    6:28 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    38m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 15m
    1:20 pm BLI - 5:35 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15h 49m
    10:05 pm PER - 9:54 pm (+1) BLI
    US$2,226
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    1:20 pm
    39m
    SEA
    1:59 pm
    3h 46m
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    7h 55m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2649
    1:20 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    1:59 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    3h 46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    7h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 24 Sep Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Dubai, Los Angeles

    PER
    10:05 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    DXB
    8:20 am
    16h 15m
    LAX
    12:35 pm
    5h 5m
    LAX
    5:40 pm
    4h 14m
    BLI
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:05 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    5:15 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    3h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK215
    8:20 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    16h 15m
    5h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS461
    5:40 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    9:54 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    4h 14m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 5m
    1:20 pm BLI - 12:25 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15h 49m
    10:05 pm PER - 9:54 pm (+1) BLI
    US$2,226
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    1:20 pm
    39m
    SEA
    1:59 pm
    3h 46m
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    2h 45m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    10h 40m
    PER
    12:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2649
    1:20 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    1:59 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    3h 46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK422
    9:45 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    12:25 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Dubai, Los Angeles

    PER
    10:05 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    DXB
    8:20 am
    16h 15m
    LAX
    12:35 pm
    5h 5m
    LAX
    5:40 pm
    4h 14m
    BLI
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:05 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    5:15 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    3h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK215
    8:20 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    16h 15m
    5h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS461
    5:40 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    9:54 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    4h 14m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 15m
    1:20 pm BLI - 5:35 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 23m
    10:05 pm PER - 6:28 pm (+1) BLI
    US$2,226
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    1:20 pm
    39m
    SEA
    1:59 pm
    3h 46m
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    7h 55m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2649
    1:20 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    1:59 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    3h 46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    7h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 24 Sep Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Dubai, Seattle

    PER
    10:05 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    14h 25m
    SEA
    12:00 pm
    5h 50m
    SEA
    5:50 pm
    38m
    BLI
    6:28 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:05 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    5:15 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK229
    9:35 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:00 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    SEA Seattle
    14h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS2490
    5:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    SEA Seattle
    6:28 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    38m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Wed, 3 Dec Green Bay to Perth Wed, 26 Nov - Wed, 3 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 15m
    6:05 am GRB - 6:20 am (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 20m
    11:55 pm PER - 6:15 pm (+1) GRB
    US$2,234
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Green Bay to Perth via Chicago, Hong Kong

    GRB
    6:05 am
    1h 20m
    ORD
    7:25 am
    6h 35m
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    15h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    10:40 pm
    7h 40m
    PER
    6:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA2952
    6:05 am, 26 Nov Wed
    GRB Green Bay
    7:25 am, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    1h 20m
    6h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    CX807
    2:00 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    7:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX137
    10:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:20 am, 28 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    7h 40m

    Return: Perth to Green Bay via Hong Kong, Chicago

    PER
    11:55 pm
    7h 45m
    HKG
    7:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    HKG
    11:50 am
    14h 30m
    ORD
    12:20 pm
    5h
    ORD
    5:20 pm
    55m
    GRB
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX170
    11:55 pm, 3 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    7:40 am, 4 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 45m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX806
    11:50 am, 4 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:20 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    ORD Chicago
    14h 30m
    5h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    AA3262
    5:20 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    ORD Chicago
    6:15 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    GRB Green Bay
    55m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Wed, 3 Dec Green Bay to Perth Wed, 26 Nov - Wed, 3 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 25m
    9:55 am GRB - 6:20 am (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 20m
    11:55 pm PER - 6:15 pm (+1) GRB
    US$2,302
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Green Bay to Perth via Chicago, Hong Kong

    GRB
    9:55 am
    59m
    ORD
    10:54 am
    3h 6m
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    15h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    10:40 pm
    7h 40m
    PER
    6:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA6011
    9:55 am, 26 Nov Wed
    GRB Green Bay
    10:54 am, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    59m
    3h 6m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    CX807
    2:00 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    7:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX137
    10:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:20 am, 28 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    7h 40m

    Return: Perth to Green Bay via Hong Kong, Chicago

    PER
    11:55 pm
    7h 45m
    HKG
    7:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    HKG
    11:50 am
    14h 30m
    ORD
    12:20 pm
    5h
    ORD
    5:20 pm
    55m
    GRB
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX170
    11:55 pm, 3 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    7:40 am, 4 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 45m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX806
    11:50 am, 4 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:20 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    ORD Chicago
    14h 30m
    5h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    AA3262
    5:20 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    ORD Chicago
    6:15 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    GRB Green Bay
    55m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Wed, 3 Dec Green Bay to Perth Wed, 26 Nov - Wed, 3 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 6m
    11:14 am GRB - 6:20 am (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 20m
    11:55 pm PER - 6:15 pm (+1) GRB
    US$2,302
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Green Bay to Perth via Chicago, Hong Kong

    GRB
    11:14 am
    1h 1m
    ORD
    12:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    15h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    10:40 pm
    7h 40m
    PER
    6:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4756
    11:14 am, 26 Nov Wed
    GRB Green Bay
    12:15 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    1h 1m
    1h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    CX807
    2:00 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    7:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX137
    10:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:20 am, 28 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    7h 40m

    Return: Perth to Green Bay via Hong Kong, Chicago

    PER
    11:55 pm
    7h 45m
    HKG
    7:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    HKG
    11:50 am
    14h 30m
    ORD
    12:20 pm
    5h
    ORD
    5:20 pm
    55m
    GRB
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX170
    11:55 pm, 3 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    7:40 am, 4 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 45m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX806
    11:50 am, 4 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:20 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    ORD Chicago
    14h 30m
    5h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    AA3262
    5:20 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    ORD Chicago
    6:15 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    GRB Green Bay
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 19m
    3:06 pm BLI - 12:25 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15h 49m
    10:05 pm PER - 9:54 pm (+1) BLI
    US$2,342
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    3:06 pm
    39m
    SEA
    3:45 pm
    2h
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    2h 45m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    10h 40m
    PER
    12:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2481
    3:06 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    3:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    2h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK422
    9:45 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    12:25 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Dubai, Los Angeles

    PER
    10:05 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    DXB
    8:20 am
    16h 15m
    LAX
    12:35 pm
    5h 5m
    LAX
    5:40 pm
    4h 14m
    BLI
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:05 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    5:15 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    3h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK215
    8:20 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    16h 15m
    5h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS461
    5:40 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    9:54 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    4h 14m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 19m
    3:06 pm BLI - 12:25 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 23m
    10:05 pm PER - 6:28 pm (+1) BLI
    US$2,342
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    3:06 pm
    39m
    SEA
    3:45 pm
    2h
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    2h 45m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    10h 40m
    PER
    12:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2481
    3:06 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    3:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    2h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK422
    9:45 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    12:25 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Dubai, Seattle

    PER
    10:05 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    14h 25m
    SEA
    12:00 pm
    5h 50m
    SEA
    5:50 pm
    38m
    BLI
    6:28 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:05 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    5:15 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK229
    9:35 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:00 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    SEA Seattle
    14h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS2490
    5:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    SEA Seattle
    6:28 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    38m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 29m
    3:06 pm BLI - 5:35 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 23m
    10:05 pm PER - 6:28 pm (+1) BLI
    US$2,342
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    3:06 pm
    39m
    SEA
    3:45 pm
    2h
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    7h 55m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2481
    3:06 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    3:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    2h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    7h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 24 Sep Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Dubai, Seattle

    PER
    10:05 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    14h 25m
    SEA
    12:00 pm
    5h 50m
    SEA
    5:50 pm
    38m
    BLI
    6:28 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:05 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    5:15 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK229
    9:35 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:00 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    SEA Seattle
    14h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    AS2490
    5:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    SEA Seattle
    6:28 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    38m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 29m
    3:06 pm BLI - 5:35 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15h 49m
    10:05 pm PER - 9:54 pm (+1) BLI
    US$2,342
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    3:06 pm
    39m
    SEA
    3:45 pm
    2h
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    7h 55m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2481
    3:06 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    3:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    2h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    7h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 24 Sep Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Dubai, Los Angeles

    PER
    10:05 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    DXB
    8:20 am
    16h 15m
    LAX
    12:35 pm
    5h 5m
    LAX
    5:40 pm
    4h 14m
    BLI
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:05 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    5:15 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    3h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK215
    8:20 am, 2 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    16h 15m
    5h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS461
    5:40 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LAX Los Angeles
    9:54 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    4h 14m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Green Bay to Perth Wed, 26 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 6m
    11:14 am GRB - 6:20 am (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 20m
    11:55 pm PER - 6:15 pm (+1) GRB
    US$2,579
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Green Bay to Perth via Chicago, Hong Kong

    GRB
    11:14 am
    1h 1m
    ORD
    12:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    15h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    10:40 pm
    7h 40m
    PER
    6:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4756
    11:14 am, 26 Nov Wed
    GRB Green Bay
    12:15 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    1h 1m
    1h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    CX807
    2:00 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    7:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX137
    10:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:20 am, 28 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    7h 40m

    Return: Perth to Green Bay via Hong Kong, Chicago

    PER
    11:55 pm
    7h 45m
    HKG
    7:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    HKG
    11:50 am
    14h 30m
    ORD
    12:20 pm
    5h
    ORD
    5:20 pm
    55m
    GRB
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX170
    11:55 pm, 5 Dec Fri
    PER Perth
    7:40 am, 6 Dec Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 45m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX806
    11:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
    ORD Chicago
    14h 30m
    5h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    AA3262
    5:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
    ORD Chicago
    6:15 pm, 6 Dec Sat
    GRB Green Bay
    55m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Green Bay to Perth Wed, 26 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 25m
    9:55 am GRB - 6:20 am (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 20m
    11:55 pm PER - 6:15 pm (+1) GRB
    US$2,579
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Green Bay to Perth via Chicago, Hong Kong

    GRB
    9:55 am
    59m
    ORD
    10:54 am
    3h 6m
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    15h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    10:40 pm
    7h 40m
    PER
    6:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA6011
    9:55 am, 26 Nov Wed
    GRB Green Bay
    10:54 am, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    59m
    3h 6m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    CX807
    2:00 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    7:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX137
    10:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:20 am, 28 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    7h 40m

    Return: Perth to Green Bay via Hong Kong, Chicago

    PER
    11:55 pm
    7h 45m
    HKG
    7:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    HKG
    11:50 am
    14h 30m
    ORD
    12:20 pm
    5h
    ORD
    5:20 pm
    55m
    GRB
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX170
    11:55 pm, 5 Dec Fri
    PER Perth
    7:40 am, 6 Dec Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 45m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX806
    11:50 am, 6 Dec Sat
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
    ORD Chicago
    14h 30m
    5h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    AA3262
    5:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
    ORD Chicago
    6:15 pm, 6 Dec Sat
    GRB Green Bay
    55m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 15m
    1:20 pm BLI - 5:35 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 14m
    7:40 am PER - 9:54 pm BLI
    US$2,702
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    1:20 pm
    39m
    SEA
    1:59 pm
    3h 46m
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    7h 55m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2649
    1:20 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    1:59 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    3h 46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    7h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 24 Sep Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Hong Kong, Los Angeles

    PER
    7:40 am
    7h 50m
    HKG
    3:30 pm
    1h 5m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    12h 40m
    LAX
    1:15 pm
    4h 25m
    LAX
    5:40 pm
    4h 14m
    BLI
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX136
    7:40 am, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    3:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    4:35 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    1:15 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 40m
    4h 25m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS461
    5:40 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LAX Los Angeles
    9:54 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    BLI Bellingham
    4h 14m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 5m
    1:20 pm BLI - 12:25 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 14m
    7:40 am PER - 9:54 pm BLI
    US$2,702
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    1:20 pm
    39m
    SEA
    1:59 pm
    3h 46m
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    2h 45m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    10h 40m
    PER
    12:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2649
    1:20 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    1:59 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    3h 46m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK422
    9:45 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    12:25 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Hong Kong, Los Angeles

    PER
    7:40 am
    7h 50m
    HKG
    3:30 pm
    1h 5m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    12h 40m
    LAX
    1:15 pm
    4h 25m
    LAX
    5:40 pm
    4h 14m
    BLI
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX136
    7:40 am, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    3:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    4:35 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    1:15 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 40m
    4h 25m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS461
    5:40 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LAX Los Angeles
    9:54 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    BLI Bellingham
    4h 14m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 19m
    3:06 pm BLI - 12:25 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 14m
    7:40 am PER - 9:54 pm BLI
    US$2,818
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    3:06 pm
    39m
    SEA
    3:45 pm
    2h
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    2h 45m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    10h 40m
    PER
    12:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2481
    3:06 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    3:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    2h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK422
    9:45 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    12:25 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Hong Kong, Los Angeles

    PER
    7:40 am
    7h 50m
    HKG
    3:30 pm
    1h 5m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    12h 40m
    LAX
    1:15 pm
    4h 25m
    LAX
    5:40 pm
    4h 14m
    BLI
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX136
    7:40 am, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    3:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    4:35 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    1:15 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 40m
    4h 25m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS461
    5:40 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LAX Los Angeles
    9:54 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    BLI Bellingham
    4h 14m
    Depart: Mon, 22 Sep Return: Sun, 1 Mar Bellingham to Perth Mon, 22 Sep - Sun, 1 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 29m
    3:06 pm BLI - 5:35 pm (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 14m
    7:40 am PER - 9:54 pm BLI
    US$2,818
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bellingham to Perth via Seattle, Dubai

    BLI
    3:06 pm
    39m
    SEA
    3:45 pm
    2h
    SEA
    5:45 pm
    14h 15m
    DXB
    7:00 pm (+1)
    7h 55m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AS2481
    3:06 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    BLI Bellingham
    3:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    39m
    2h layover in Seattle (SEA)
    EK230
    5:45 pm, 22 Sep Mon
    SEA Seattle
    7:00 pm, 23 Sep Tue
    DXB Dubai
    14h 15m
    7h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 24 Sep Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 24 Sep Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m

    Return: Perth to Bellingham via Hong Kong, Los Angeles

    PER
    7:40 am
    7h 50m
    HKG
    3:30 pm
    1h 5m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    12h 40m
    LAX
    1:15 pm
    4h 25m
    LAX
    5:40 pm
    4h 14m
    BLI
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX136
    7:40 am, 1 Mar Sun
    PER Perth
    3:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX882
    4:35 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    1:15 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 40m
    4h 25m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AS461
    5:40 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LAX Los Angeles
    9:54 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    BLI Bellingham
    4h 14m
    Depart: Wed, 26 Nov Return: Wed, 3 Dec Green Bay to Perth Wed, 26 Nov - Wed, 3 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 6m
    11:14 am GRB - 6:20 am (+2) PER
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 1m
    11:55 pm PER - 5:56 pm (+1) GRB
    US$6,866
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Green Bay to Perth via Chicago, Hong Kong

    GRB
    11:14 am
    1h 1m
    ORD
    12:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    15h 50m
    HKG
    7:50 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    10:40 pm
    7h 40m
    PER
    6:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4756
    11:14 am, 26 Nov Wed
    GRB Green Bay
    12:15 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    1h 1m
    1h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    CX807
    2:00 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    ORD Chicago
    7:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    15h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX137
    10:40 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:20 am, 28 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    7h 40m

    Return: Perth to Green Bay via Hong Kong, Chicago

    PER
    11:55 pm
    7h 45m
    HKG
    7:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    HKG
    11:50 am
    14h 30m
    ORD
    12:20 pm
    4h 40m
    ORD
    5:00 pm
    56m
    GRB
    5:56 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX170
    11:55 pm, 3 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    7:40 am, 4 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 45m
    4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX806
    11:50 am, 4 Dec Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:20 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    ORD Chicago
    14h 30m
    4h 40m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5224
    5:00 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    ORD Chicago
    5:56 pm, 4 Dec Thu
    GRB Green Bay
    56m