×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to New York
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to New York

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
JetBlue Airways 724 results US$111 View Flights
United Airlines 1087 results US$131 View Flights
American Airlines 702 results US$162 View Flights
Southwest Airlines 150 results US$179 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 912 results US$182 View Flights
US Airways 896 results US$191 View Flights
Spirit Airlines 40 results US$226 View Flights
Frontier Airlines 4 results US$264 View Flights
Virgin America 126 results US$340 View Flights
Alaska Airlines 5 results US$454 View Flights
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 23m
6:25 am BOS - 7:48 am EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 20m
5:35 pm EWR - 6:55 pm BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
6:25 am
1h 23m
EWR
7:48 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62279
6:25 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
7:48 am, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 23m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
5:35 pm
1h 20m
BOS
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62580
5:35 pm, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
6:55 pm, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 20m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 23m
6:25 am BOS - 7:48 am EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 7m
2:05 pm EWR - 3:12 pm BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
6:25 am
1h 23m
EWR
7:48 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62279
6:25 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
7:48 am, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 23m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
2:05 pm
1h 7m
BOS
3:12 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62480
2:05 pm, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
3:12 pm, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 7m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 31m
3:25 pm BOS - 4:56 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 7m
2:05 pm EWR - 3:12 pm BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
3:25 pm
1h 31m
EWR
4:56 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62579
3:25 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
4:56 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 31m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
2:05 pm
1h 7m
BOS
3:12 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62480
2:05 pm, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
3:12 pm, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 7m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 31m
3:25 pm BOS - 4:56 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 9m
6:25 am EWR - 7:34 am BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
3:25 pm
1h 31m
EWR
4:56 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62579
3:25 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
4:56 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 31m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
6:25 am
1h 9m
BOS
7:34 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62180
6:25 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
7:34 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 9m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 23m
6:25 am BOS - 7:48 am EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 9m
6:25 am EWR - 7:34 am BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
6:25 am
1h 23m
EWR
7:48 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62279
6:25 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
7:48 am, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 23m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
6:25 am
1h 9m
BOS
7:34 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62180
6:25 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
7:34 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 9m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 35m
11:50 am BOS - 1:25 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 20m
5:35 pm EWR - 6:55 pm BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
11:50 am
1h 35m
EWR
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62479
11:50 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
1:25 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 35m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
5:35 pm
1h 20m
BOS
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62580
5:35 pm, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
6:55 pm, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 20m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 23m
6:25 am BOS - 7:48 am EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 4m
11:22 am EWR - 12:26 pm BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
6:25 am
1h 23m
EWR
7:48 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62279
6:25 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
7:48 am, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 23m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
11:22 am
1h 4m
BOS
12:26 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62380
11:22 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
12:26 pm, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 4m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 22m
8:38 pm BOS - 10:00 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 13m
8:15 am EWR - 9:28 am BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
8:38 pm
1h 22m
EWR
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62779
8:38 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
10:00 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 22m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
8:15 am
1h 13m
BOS
9:28 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62280
8:15 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
9:28 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 13m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 35m
11:50 am BOS - 1:25 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 13m
8:15 am EWR - 9:28 am BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
11:50 am
1h 35m
EWR
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62479
11:50 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
1:25 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 35m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
8:15 am
1h 13m
BOS
9:28 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62280
8:15 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
9:28 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 13m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 22m
8:38 pm BOS - 10:00 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 7m
2:05 pm EWR - 3:12 pm BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
8:38 pm
1h 22m
EWR
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62779
8:38 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
10:00 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 22m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
2:05 pm
1h 7m
BOS
3:12 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62480
2:05 pm, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
3:12 pm, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 7m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 31m
3:25 pm BOS - 4:56 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 20m
5:35 pm EWR - 6:55 pm BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
3:25 pm
1h 31m
EWR
4:56 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62579
3:25 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
4:56 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 31m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
5:35 pm
1h 20m
BOS
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62580
5:35 pm, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
6:55 pm, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 20m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 32m
6:59 pm BOS - 8:31 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 9m
6:25 am EWR - 7:34 am BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
6:59 pm
1h 32m
EWR
8:31 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62679
6:59 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
8:31 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 32m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
6:25 am
1h 9m
BOS
7:34 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62180
6:25 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
7:34 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 9m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 21m
9:00 am BOS - 10:21 am EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 13m
8:15 am EWR - 9:28 am BOS
US$111
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
9:00 am
1h 21m
EWR
10:21 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62379
9:00 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
10:21 am, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 21m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
8:15 am
1h 13m
BOS
9:28 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62280
8:15 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
9:28 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 13m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 22m
7:38 pm BOS - 9:00 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 4m
10:22 am EWR - 11:26 am BOS
US$114
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
7:38 pm
1h 22m
EWR
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62779
7:38 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
9:00 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 22m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
10:22 am
1h 4m
BOS
11:26 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62380
10:22 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
11:26 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 4m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 22m
7:38 pm BOS - 9:00 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 7m
1:05 pm EWR - 2:12 pm BOS
US$114
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
7:38 pm
1h 22m
EWR
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62779
7:38 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
9:00 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 22m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
1:05 pm
1h 7m
BOS
2:12 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62480
1:05 pm, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
2:12 pm, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 7m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 35m
10:50 am BOS - 12:25 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 4m
10:22 am EWR - 11:26 am BOS
US$114
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
10:50 am
1h 35m
EWR
12:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62479
10:50 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
12:25 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 35m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
10:22 am
1h 4m
BOS
11:26 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62380
10:22 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
11:26 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 4m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 22m
7:38 pm BOS - 9:00 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 13m
7:15 am EWR - 8:28 am BOS
US$114
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
7:38 pm
1h 22m
EWR
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62779
7:38 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
9:00 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 22m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
7:15 am
1h 13m
BOS
8:28 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62280
7:15 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
8:28 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 13m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 35m
10:50 am BOS - 12:25 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 13m
7:15 am EWR - 8:28 am BOS
US$114
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
10:50 am
1h 35m
EWR
12:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62479
10:50 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
12:25 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 35m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
7:15 am
1h 13m
BOS
8:28 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62280
7:15 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
8:28 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 13m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 31m
2:25 pm BOS - 3:56 pm EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 20m
4:35 pm EWR - 5:55 pm BOS
US$114
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
2:25 pm
1h 31m
EWR
3:56 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62579
2:25 pm, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
3:56 pm, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 31m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
4:35 pm
1h 20m
BOS
5:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62580
4:35 pm, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
5:55 pm, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 20m
Depart: Wed, 17 Jun Return: Mon, 22 Jun Boston to New York Wed, 17 Jun - Mon, 22 Jun
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 21m
8:00 am BOS - 9:21 am EWR
JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 13m
7:15 am EWR - 8:28 am BOS
US$114
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to New York

BOS
8:00 am
1h 21m
EWR
9:21 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62379
8:00 am, 17 Jun Wed
BOS Boston
9:21 am, 17 Jun Wed
EWR New York
1h 21m

Return: New York to Boston

EWR
7:15 am
1h 13m
BOS
8:28 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B62280
7:15 am, 22 Jun Mon
EWR New York
8:28 am, 22 Jun Mon
BOS Boston
1h 13m