×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Nairobi
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Nairobi

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qatar Airways 2 results US$1,063 View Flights
    Brussels Airlines 31 results US$1,130 View Flights
    Lufthansa 123 results US$1,135 View Flights
    Lufthansa Cityline 2 results US$1,153 View Flights
    Air France 292 results US$1,160 View Flights
    United Airlines 61 results US$1,179 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 61 results US$1,270 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 269 results US$1,297 View Flights
    British Airways 117 results US$1,300 View Flights
    KLM 312 results US$1,311 View Flights
    Iberia 15 results US$1,355 View Flights
    Kenya Airways 172 results US$1,430 View Flights
    Emirates 30 results US$1,656 View Flights
    South African Airways 15 results US$1,724 View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 71 results US$1,757 View Flights
    Air Canada 5 results US$1,822 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 1 result US$4,984 View Flights
    Finnair 3 results US$6,727 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 1 result US$7,554 View Flights
    Qantas 1 result US$7,580 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Boston 366 results US$1,063 View Flights
    Orlando 326 results US$1,130 View Flights
    Denver 312 results US$1,757 View Flights
    Raleigh/Durham 349 results US$1,794 View Flights
    Oklahoma City 231 results US$2,006 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Qatar Airways 2+ stops 21h 35m
    7:00 am BOS 12:35 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 18m
    18:30 NBO 11:48 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,063
    flyfar.ca
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via Philadelphia , Doha

    BOS
    7:00 am
    1h 32m
    PHL
    8:32 am
    1h 43m
    PHL
    10:15 am
    12h 35m
    DOH
    6:50 am 26 Dec
    45m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    5h
    NBO
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR5441
    7:00 am, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    8:32 am, 25 Dec Fri
    PHL Philadelphia
    1h 32m
    1h 43m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    QR728
    10:15 am, 25 Dec Fri
    PHL Philadelphia
    6:50 am, 26 Dec Sat
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1339
    7:35 am, 26 Dec Sat
    DOH Doha
    12:35 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5h

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Doha, Philadelphia

    NBO
    6:30 pm
    5h
    DOH
    11:30 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    1:05 am
    14h 25m
    PHL
    7:30 am
    2h 55m
    PHL
    10:25 am
    1h 23m
    BOS
    11:48 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1340
    6:30 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    11:30 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    5h
    1h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR727
    1:05 am, 24 Jan Sun
    DOH Doha
    7:30 am, 24 Jan Sun
    PHL Philadelphia
    14h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    B6160
    10:25 am, 24 Jan Sun
    PHL Philadelphia
    11:48 am, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    1h 23m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Qatar Airways 2+ stops 21h 35m
    7:00 am BOS 12:35 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 18m
    18:30 NBO 11:48 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,063
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via Philadelphia , Doha

    BOS
    7:00 am
    1h 32m
    PHL
    8:32 am
    1h 43m
    PHL
    10:15 am
    12h 35m
    DOH
    6:50 am 26 Dec
    45m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    5h
    NBO
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR5441
    7:00 am, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    8:32 am, 25 Dec Fri
    PHL Philadelphia
    1h 32m
    1h 43m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    QR728
    10:15 am, 25 Dec Fri
    PHL Philadelphia
    6:50 am, 26 Dec Sat
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1339
    7:35 am, 26 Dec Sat
    DOH Doha
    12:35 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5h

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Doha, Philadelphia

    NBO
    6:30 pm
    5h
    DOH
    11:30 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    1:05 am
    14h 25m
    PHL
    7:30 am
    2h 55m
    PHL
    10:25 am
    1h 23m
    BOS
    11:48 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1340
    6:30 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    11:30 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    5h
    1h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR727
    1:05 am, 24 Jan Sun
    DOH Doha
    7:30 am, 24 Jan Sun
    PHL Philadelphia
    14h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    B6160
    10:25 am, 24 Jan Sun
    PHL Philadelphia
    11:48 am, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    1h 23m
    Depart: Tue, 11 Aug Return: Sun, 23 Aug Orlando to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 4m
    12:41 pm MCO 9:45 pm 12 Aug NBO
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 27m
    23:25 NBO 17:52 24 Aug MCO
    US$1,130
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MCO NBO
    Tue, 11 Aug - Sun, 23 Aug

    Depart: Orlando to Nairobi via New York , Brussels

    MCO
    12:41 pm
    2h 44m
    EWR
    3:25 pm
    2h 25m
    EWR
    5:50 pm
    7h 30m
    BRU
    7:20 am 12 Aug
    2h 30m
    BRU
    9:50 am
    9h 55m
    NBO
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1560
    12:41 pm, 11 Aug Tue
    MCO Orlando
    3:25 pm, 11 Aug Tue
    EWR New York
    2h 44m
    2h 25m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA999
    5:50 pm, 11 Aug Tue
    EWR New York
    7:20 am, 12 Aug Wed
    BRU Brussels
    7h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN453
    9:50 am, 12 Aug Wed
    BRU Brussels
    9:45 pm, 12 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    9h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Orlando via Brussels, New York

    NBO
    11:25 pm
    9h 25m
    BRU
    6:50 am 24 Aug
    3h 10m
    BRU
    10:00 am
    8h 20m
    EWR
    12:20 pm
    2h 40m
    EWR
    3:00 pm
    2h 52m
    MCO
    5:52 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN453
    11:25 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    6:50 am, 24 Aug Mon
    BRU Brussels
    9h 25m
    3h 10m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    UA998
    10:00 am, 24 Aug Mon
    BRU Brussels
    12:20 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    EWR New York
    8h 20m
    2h 40m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA1969
    3:00 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    EWR New York
    5:52 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    MCO Orlando
    2h 52m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 35m
    9:40 am BOS 9:15 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,135
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via Montreal, Frankfurt

    BOS
    9:40 am
    1h 14m
    YUL
    10:54 am
    6h 16m
    YUL
    5:10 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:30 am 26 Dec
    4h 40m
    FRA
    11:10 am
    8h 5m
    NBO
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7681
    9:40 am, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    10:54 am, 25 Dec Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 14m
    6h 16m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH6795
    5:10 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    YUL Montreal
    6:30 am, 26 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    4h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH590
    11:10 am, 26 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:15 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH422
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 10m
    12:05 pm BOS 9:15 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,135
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via Montreal, Frankfurt

    BOS
    12:05 pm
    1h 14m
    YUL
    1:19 pm
    3h 51m
    YUL
    5:10 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:30 am 26 Dec
    4h 40m
    FRA
    11:10 am
    8h 5m
    NBO
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7683
    12:05 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    1:19 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 14m
    3h 51m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH6795
    5:10 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    YUL Montreal
    6:30 am, 26 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    4h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH590
    11:10 am, 26 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:15 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH422
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 46m
    10:29 am BOS 9:15 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,153
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Frankfurt

    BOS
    10:29 am
    1h 44m
    EWR
    12:13 pm
    3h 42m
    JFK
    3:55 pm
    7h 35m
    FRA
    5:30 am 26 Dec
    5h 40m
    FRA
    11:10 am
    8h 5m
    NBO
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1493
    10:29 am, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    12:13 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 44m
    3h 42m layover in New York (EWR)
    LH401
    3:55 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    JFK New York
    5:30 am, 26 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 35m
    5h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CL590
    11:10 am, 26 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:15 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CL591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH422
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 10m
    12:05 pm BOS 9:15 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 1d 3h 15m
    23:20 NBO 18:35 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,154
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via Montreal, Frankfurt

    BOS
    12:05 pm
    1h 14m
    YUL
    1:19 pm
    3h 51m
    YUL
    5:10 pm
    7h 20m
    FRA
    6:30 am 26 Dec
    4h 40m
    FRA
    11:10 am
    8h 5m
    NBO
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7683
    12:05 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    1:19 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 14m
    3h 51m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    LH6795
    5:10 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    YUL Montreal
    6:30 am, 26 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 20m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    4h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH590
    11:10 am, 26 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:15 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt, Munich

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    4h 20m
    FRA
    10:15 am
    1h
    MUC
    11:15 am
    4h 20m
    MUC
    3:35 pm
    9h
    BOS
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    4h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH100
    10:15 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    11:15 am, 24 Jan Sun
    MUC Munich
    1h
    4h 20m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH424
    3:35 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    MUC Munich
    6:35 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    9h
    Depart: Tue, 11 Aug Return: Sun, 23 Aug Orlando to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 30m
    2:30 pm MCO 8:00 pm 12 Aug NBO
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    12:00 NBO 08:15 24 Aug MCO
    US$1,114
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details
    MCO NBO
    Tue, 11 Aug - Sun, 23 Aug

    Depart: Orlando to Nairobi via Atlanta, Paris

    MCO
    2:30 pm
    1h 48m
    ATL
    4:18 pm
    1h 27m
    ATL
    5:45 pm
    8h 25m
    CDG
    8:10 am 12 Aug
    2h 45m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    7h 5m
    NBO
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2269
    2:30 pm, 11 Aug Tue
    MCO Orlando
    4:18 pm, 11 Aug Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 48m
    1h 27m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF8517
    5:45 pm, 11 Aug Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    8:10 am, 12 Aug Wed
    CDG Paris
    8h 25m
    2h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    KQ113
    10:55 am, 12 Aug Wed
    CDG Paris
    8:00 pm, 12 Aug Wed
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Orlando via Johannesburg, Atlanta

    NBO
    12:00 pm
    4h 15m
    JNB
    3:15 pm
    4h 5m
    JNB
    7:20 pm
    17h 10m
    ATL
    5:30 am 24 Aug
    1h 25m
    ATL
    6:55 am
    1h 20m
    MCO
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ762
    12:00 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    3:15 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    DL201
    7:20 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:30 am, 24 Aug Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    17h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1818
    6:55 am, 24 Aug Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    8:15 am, 24 Aug Mon
    MCO Orlando
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    United Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,179
    faregeek.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    3h 47m
    JFK
    6:25 pm
    7h 40m
    ZRH
    8:05 am 26 Dec
    1h 50m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    3h 47m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA9717
    6:25 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    JFK New York
    8:05 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    UA9765
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7209
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7238
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    United Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,184
    faregeek.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    3h 47m
    JFK
    6:25 pm
    7h 40m
    ZRH
    8:05 am 26 Dec
    1h 50m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    3h 47m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA9717
    6:25 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    JFK New York
    8:05 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    UA9765
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH422
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    United Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,261
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    3h 47m
    JFK
    6:25 pm
    7h 40m
    ZRH
    8:05 am 26 Dec
    1h 50m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    3h 47m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA9717
    6:25 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    JFK New York
    8:05 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    UA9765
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7209
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7238
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    United Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,261
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    3h 47m
    JFK
    6:25 pm
    7h 40m
    ZRH
    8:05 am 26 Dec
    1h 50m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    3h 47m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA9717
    6:25 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    JFK New York
    8:05 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    UA9765
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH422
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    United Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 1d 3h 15m
    23:20 NBO 18:35 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,280
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    3h 47m
    JFK
    6:25 pm
    7h 40m
    ZRH
    8:05 am 26 Dec
    1h 50m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    3h 47m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA9717
    6:25 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    JFK New York
    8:05 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    UA9765
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt, Munich

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    4h 20m
    FRA
    10:15 am
    1h
    MUC
    11:15 am
    4h 20m
    MUC
    3:35 pm
    9h
    BOS
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    4h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH100
    10:15 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    11:15 am, 24 Jan Sun
    MUC Munich
    1h
    4h 20m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH424
    3:35 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    MUC Munich
    6:35 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    9h
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    United Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 1d 40m
    20:40 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,282
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    3h 47m
    JFK
    6:25 pm
    7h 40m
    ZRH
    8:05 am 26 Dec
    1h 50m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    3h 47m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA9717
    6:25 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    JFK New York
    8:05 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    UA9765
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Zurich, Frankfurt

    NBO
    8:40 pm
    11h 35m
    ZRH
    6:15 am 24 Jan
    1h 45m
    ZRH
    8:00 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    9:05 am
    1h 50m
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5889
    8:40 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    6:15 am, 24 Jan Sun
    ZRH Zurich
    11h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LH1183
    8:00 am, 24 Jan Sun
    ZRH Zurich
    9:05 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH422
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,263
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    4h 17m
    EWR
    6:55 pm
    7h 45m
    ZRH
    8:40 am 26 Dec
    1h 15m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    4h 17m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA134
    6:55 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    8:40 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 45m
    1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX296
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7209
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7238
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,263
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    4h 17m
    EWR
    6:55 pm
    7h 45m
    ZRH
    8:40 am 26 Dec
    1h 15m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    4h 17m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA134
    6:55 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    8:40 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 45m
    1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX296
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH422
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 10m
    2:30 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,263
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    2:30 pm
    1h 40m
    EWR
    4:10 pm
    2h 45m
    EWR
    6:55 pm
    7h 45m
    ZRH
    8:40 am 26 Dec
    1h 15m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1139
    2:30 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    4:10 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 40m
    2h 45m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA134
    6:55 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    8:40 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 45m
    1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX296
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7209
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7238
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 10m
    2:30 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,263
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    2:30 pm
    1h 40m
    EWR
    4:10 pm
    2h 45m
    EWR
    6:55 pm
    7h 45m
    ZRH
    8:40 am 26 Dec
    1h 15m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1139
    2:30 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    4:10 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 40m
    2h 45m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA134
    6:55 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    8:40 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 45m
    1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX296
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH422
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    United Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,263
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    3h 47m
    JFK
    6:25 pm
    7h 40m
    ZRH
    8:05 am 26 Dec
    1h 50m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    3h 47m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA9717
    6:25 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    JFK New York
    8:05 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    UA9765
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH591
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH422
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 25 Dec Return: Sat, 23 Jan Boston to Nairobi
    United Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    1:00 pm BOS 7:40 pm 26 Dec NBO
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 22h
    23:20 NBO 13:20 24 Jan BOS
    US$1,263
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    BOS NBO
    Fri, 25 Dec - Sat, 23 Jan

    Depart: Boston to Nairobi via New York , Zurich

    BOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 38m
    EWR
    2:38 pm
    3h 47m
    JFK
    6:25 pm
    7h 40m
    ZRH
    8:05 am 26 Dec
    1h 50m
    ZRH
    9:55 am
    7h 45m
    NBO
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1576
    1:00 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    BOS Boston
    2:38 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    EWR New York
    1h 38m
    3h 47m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA9717
    6:25 pm, 25 Dec Fri
    JFK New York
    8:05 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 40m
    1h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    UA9765
    9:55 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ZRH Zurich
    7:40 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    7h 45m

    Return: Nairobi to Boston via Frankfurt

    NBO
    11:20 pm
    8h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am 24 Jan
    5h
    FRA
    10:55 am
    8h 25m
    BOS
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7209
    11:20 pm, 23 Jan Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    5:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 35m
    5h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7238
    10:55 am, 24 Jan Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:20 pm, 24 Jan Sun
    BOS Boston
    8h 25m