×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Munich
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Munich

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
United Airlines 53 results US$1,043 View Flights
Air Canada 34 results US$1,043 View Flights
Swiss International Air Lines 19 results US$1,059 View Flights
Air Berlin 6 results US$1,075 View Flights
American Airlines 14 results US$1,080 View Flights
Iberia 6 results US$1,080 View Flights
British Airways 19 results US$1,083 View Flights
Lufthansa 201 results US$1,091 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 48 results US$1,134 View Flights
Air France 50 results US$1,142 View Flights
US Airways 10 results US$1,143 View Flights
KLM 62 results US$1,145 View Flights
Alitalia 9 results US$1,145 View Flights
Icelandair 3 results US$1,338 View Flights
Brussels Airlines 35 results US$1,769 View Flights
Austrian Airlines 2 results US$1,778 View Flights
Scandinavian Airlines 1 result US$1,944 View Flights
Finnair 1 result US$3,520 View Flights
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
United Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
1:30 pm MIA - 10:05 am (+1) MUC
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
9:50 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,043
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Toronto

MIA
1:30 pm
3h 17m
YYZ
4:47 pm
3h 23m
YYZ
8:10 pm
7h 55m
MUC
10:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA8537
1:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
4:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
YYZ Toronto
3h 17m
3h 23m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
UA8550
8:10 pm, 2 Sep Wed
YYZ Toronto
10:05 am, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
7h 55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
9:50 am
55m
ZRH
10:45 am
2h 35m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX1101
9:50 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
10:45 am, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
55m
2h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
UA7678
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Air Canada 1 stop 14h 35m
1:30 pm MIA - 10:05 am (+1) MUC
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 13h 55m
9:50 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,043
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Toronto

MIA
1:30 pm
3h 17m
YYZ
4:47 pm
3h 23m
YYZ
8:10 pm
7h 55m
MUC
10:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC917
1:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
4:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
YYZ Toronto
3h 17m
3h 23m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC846
8:10 pm, 2 Sep Wed
YYZ Toronto
10:05 am, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
7h 55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
9:50 am
55m
ZRH
10:45 am
2h 35m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX1101
9:50 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
10:45 am, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
55m
2h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX64
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Air Canada 1 stop 14h 35m
1:30 pm MIA - 10:05 am (+1) MUC
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
9:50 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,043
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Toronto

MIA
1:30 pm
3h 17m
YYZ
4:47 pm
3h 23m
YYZ
8:10 pm
7h 55m
MUC
10:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC917
1:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
4:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
YYZ Toronto
3h 17m
3h 23m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
AC846
8:10 pm, 2 Sep Wed
YYZ Toronto
10:05 am, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
7h 55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
9:50 am
55m
ZRH
10:45 am
2h 35m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX1101
9:50 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
10:45 am, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
55m
2h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
UA7678
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
United Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
1:30 pm MIA - 10:05 am (+1) MUC
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 13h 55m
9:50 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,043
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Toronto

MIA
1:30 pm
3h 17m
YYZ
4:47 pm
3h 23m
YYZ
8:10 pm
7h 55m
MUC
10:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA8537
1:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
4:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
YYZ Toronto
3h 17m
3h 23m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
UA8550
8:10 pm, 2 Sep Wed
YYZ Toronto
10:05 am, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
7h 55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
9:50 am
55m
ZRH
10:45 am
2h 35m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX1101
9:50 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
10:45 am, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
55m
2h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX64
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 30m
7:40 pm MIA - 1:10 pm (+1) MUC
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 12h 20m
11:25 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,059
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
1h 15m
ZRH
12:15 pm
55m
MUC
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX1104
12:15 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
1:10 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
11:25 am
1h
ZRH
12:25 pm
55m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX3621
11:25 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
12:25 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
1h
55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX64
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Air Berlin 1 stop 11h 35m
4:00 pm MIA - 9:35 am (+1) MUC
Air Berlin 1 stop 13h
6:20 am MUC - 1:20 pm MIA
US$1,075
exploretrip.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Duesseldorf

MIA
4:00 pm
9h
DUS
7:00 am (+1)
1h 20m
DUS
8:20 am
1h 15m
MUC
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB7001
4:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
7:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
DUS Duesseldorf
9h
1h 20m layover in Duesseldorf (DUS)
AB6025
8:20 am, 3 Sep Thu
DUS Duesseldorf
9:35 am, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
1h 15m

Return: Munich to Miami via Duesseldorf

MUC
6:20 am
1h 15m
DUS
7:35 am
1h 40m
DUS
9:15 am
10h 5m
MIA
1:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB6020
6:20 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
7:35 am, 23 Sep Wed
DUS Duesseldorf
1h 15m
1h 40m layover in Duesseldorf (DUS)
AB7000
9:15 am, 23 Sep Wed
DUS Duesseldorf
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 5m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
American Airlines 1 stop 14h
10:10 pm MIA - 6:10 pm (+1) MUC
British Airways 1 stop 14h 38m
12:15 pm MUC - 8:53 pm MIA
US$1,080
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Madrid

MIA
10:10 pm
8h 55m
MAD
1:05 pm (+1)
2h 30m
MAD
3:35 pm
2h 35m
MUC
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA8636
10:10 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
1:05 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MAD Madrid
8h 55m
2h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
AA8819
3:35 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MAD Madrid
6:10 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
2h 35m

Return: Munich to Miami via Philadelphia

MUC
12:15 pm
9h 5m
PHL
3:20 pm
2h 30m
PHL
5:50 pm
3h 3m
MIA
8:53 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2317
12:15 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
3:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
PHL Philadelphia
9h 5m
2h 30m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
BA2856
5:50 pm, 23 Sep Wed
PHL Philadelphia
8:53 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
3h 3m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Iberia 1 stop 14h
10:10 pm MIA - 6:10 pm (+1) MUC
British Airways 1 stop 14h 38m
12:15 pm MUC - 8:53 pm MIA
US$1,080
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Madrid

MIA
10:10 pm
8h 55m
MAD
1:05 pm (+1)
2h 30m
MAD
3:35 pm
2h 35m
MUC
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB6118
10:10 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
1:05 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MAD Madrid
8h 55m
2h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
IB3192
3:35 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MAD Madrid
6:10 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
2h 35m

Return: Munich to Miami via Philadelphia

MUC
12:15 pm
9h 5m
PHL
3:20 pm
2h 30m
PHL
5:50 pm
3h 3m
MIA
8:53 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2317
12:15 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
3:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
PHL Philadelphia
9h 5m
2h 30m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
BA2856
5:50 pm, 23 Sep Wed
PHL Philadelphia
8:53 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
3h 3m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 30m
7:40 pm MIA - 1:10 pm (+1) MUC
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 13h 55m
9:50 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,082
hop2.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
1h 15m
ZRH
12:15 pm
55m
MUC
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX1104
12:15 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
1:10 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
9:50 am
55m
ZRH
10:45 am
2h 35m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX1101
9:50 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
10:45 am, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
55m
2h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX64
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
British Airways 1 stop 12h 45m
1:05 pm MIA - 7:50 am (+1) MUC
British Airways 1 stop 14h 38m
11:15 am MUC - 7:53 pm MIA
US$1,083
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Philadelphia

MIA
1:05 pm
2h 47m
PHL
3:52 pm
1h 43m
PHL
5:35 pm
8h 15m
MUC
7:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA8888
1:05 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
3:52 pm, 2 Sep Wed
PHL Philadelphia
2h 47m

* Operated by US Airways

1h 43m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
BA2316
5:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
PHL Philadelphia
7:50 am, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
8h 15m

* Operated by US Airways

Return: Munich to Miami via Philadelphia

MUC
11:15 am
9h 5m
PHL
2:20 pm
2h 30m
PHL
4:50 pm
3h 3m
MIA
7:53 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA2317
11:15 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
2:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
PHL Philadelphia
9h 5m

* Operated by US Airways

2h 30m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
BA2856
4:50 pm, 23 Sep Wed
PHL Philadelphia
7:53 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
3h 3m

* Operated by US Airways

Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 30m
7:40 pm MIA - 1:10 pm (+1) MUC
United Airlines 1 stop 12h 20m
11:25 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,084
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
1h 15m
ZRH
12:15 pm
55m
MUC
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX1104
12:15 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
1:10 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
11:25 am
1h
ZRH
12:25 pm
55m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA8776
11:25 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
12:25 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
1h
55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
UA7678
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 30m
7:40 pm MIA - 1:10 pm (+1) MUC
Lufthansa 1 stop 12h 20m
11:25 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,084
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
1h 15m
ZRH
12:15 pm
55m
MUC
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX1104
12:15 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
1:10 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
11:25 am
1h
ZRH
12:25 pm
55m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2368
11:25 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
12:25 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
1h
55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LH5894
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Lufthansa 1 stop 11h 30m
4:40 pm MIA - 10:10 am (+1) MUC
Lufthansa 1 stop 12h 20m
11:25 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,091
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Frankfurt

MIA
4:40 pm
9h 5m
FRA
7:45 am (+1)
1h 30m
FRA
9:15 am
55m
MUC
10:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH463
4:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
7:45 am, 3 Sep Thu
FRA Frankfurt
9h 5m
1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH98
9:15 am, 3 Sep Thu
FRA Frankfurt
10:10 am, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
11:25 am
1h
ZRH
12:25 pm
55m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2368
11:25 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
12:25 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
1h
55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LH5894
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 12h 20m
7:40 pm MIA - 2:00 pm (+1) MUC
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 13h 55m
9:50 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,094
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
2h
ZRH
1:00 pm
1h
MUC
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
2h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX3620
1:00 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
2:00 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
1h

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
9:50 am
55m
ZRH
10:45 am
2h 35m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX1101
9:50 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
10:45 am, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
55m
2h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX64
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 12h 20m
7:40 pm MIA - 2:00 pm (+1) MUC
Lufthansa 1 stop 12h 20m
11:25 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,094
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
2h
ZRH
1:00 pm
1h
MUC
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
2h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX3620
1:00 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
2:00 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
1h

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
11:25 am
1h
ZRH
12:25 pm
55m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2368
11:25 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
12:25 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
1h
55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LH5894
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 12h 20m
7:40 pm MIA - 2:00 pm (+1) MUC
United Airlines 1 stop 12h 20m
11:25 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,094
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
2h
ZRH
1:00 pm
1h
MUC
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
2h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX3620
1:00 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
2:00 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
1h

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
11:25 am
1h
ZRH
12:25 pm
55m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA8776
11:25 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
12:25 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
1h
55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
UA7678
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 12h 20m
7:40 pm MIA - 2:00 pm (+1) MUC
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 12h 20m
11:25 am MUC - 5:45 pm MIA
US$1,094
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
2h
ZRH
1:00 pm
1h
MUC
2:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
2h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX3620
1:00 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
2:00 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
1h

Return: Munich to Miami via Zurich

MUC
11:25 am
1h
ZRH
12:25 pm
55m
ZRH
1:20 pm
10h 25m
MIA
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX3621
11:25 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
12:25 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
1h
55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX64
1:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
ZRH Zurich
5:45 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 25m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Air Berlin 1 stop 11h 35m
3:00 pm MIA - 8:35 am (+1) MUC
Air Berlin 1 stop 13h
5:20 am MUC - 12:20 pm MIA
US$1,096
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Duesseldorf

MIA
3:00 pm
9h
DUS
6:00 am (+1)
1h 20m
DUS
7:20 am
1h 15m
MUC
8:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB7001
3:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
6:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
DUS Duesseldorf
9h
1h 20m layover in Duesseldorf (DUS)
AB6025
7:20 am, 3 Sep Thu
DUS Duesseldorf
8:35 am, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
1h 15m

Return: Munich to Miami via Duesseldorf

MUC
5:20 am
1h 15m
DUS
6:35 am
1h 40m
DUS
8:15 am
10h 5m
MIA
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB6020
5:20 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
6:35 am, 23 Sep Wed
DUS Duesseldorf
1h 15m
1h 40m layover in Duesseldorf (DUS)
AB7000
8:15 am, 23 Sep Wed
DUS Duesseldorf
12:20 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h 5m
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 30m
7:40 pm MIA - 1:10 pm (+1) MUC
Lufthansa 1 stop 12h 5m
8:30 am MUC - 2:35 pm MIA
US$1,099
hop2.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
1h 15m
ZRH
12:15 pm
55m
MUC
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX1104
12:15 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
1:10 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Frankfurt

MUC
8:30 am
1h 5m
FRA
9:35 am
1h
FRA
10:35 am
10h
MIA
2:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH97
8:30 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
9:35 am, 23 Sep Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 5m
1h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH462
10:35 am, 23 Sep Wed
FRA Frankfurt
2:35 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h
Depart: Wed, 2 Sep Return: Wed, 23 Sep Miami to Munich Wed, 2 Sep - Wed, 23 Sep
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 30m
7:40 pm MIA - 1:10 pm (+1) MUC
Lufthansa 1 stop 12h 35m
8:00 am MUC - 2:35 pm MIA
US$1,099
hop2.com
Show Details

Depart: Miami to Munich via Zurich

MIA
7:40 pm
9h 20m
ZRH
11:00 am (+1)
1h 15m
ZRH
12:15 pm
55m
MUC
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX65
7:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
11:00 am, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
9h 20m
1h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX1104
12:15 pm, 3 Sep Thu
ZRH Zurich
1:10 pm, 3 Sep Thu
MUC Munich
55m

Return: Munich to Miami via Frankfurt

MUC
8:00 am
1h 5m
FRA
9:05 am
1h 30m
FRA
10:35 am
10h
MIA
2:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH95
8:00 am, 23 Sep Wed
MUC Munich
9:05 am, 23 Sep Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 5m
1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH462
10:35 am, 23 Sep Wed
FRA Frankfurt
2:35 pm, 23 Sep Wed
MIA Miami
10h