Cheap Flights to Milan
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 10h 25m
    6:10 pm JFK - 10:35 am (+1) MXP
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 25m
    7:10 am MXP - 12:35 pm JFK
    US$769
    swiss.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Zurich

    JFK
    6:10 pm
    7h 50m
    ZRH
    8:00 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    ZRH
    9:40 am
    55m
    MXP
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX17
    Tue 16 Sep, 6:10 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:00 am
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 50m
    1h 40m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1616
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:40 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Wed 17 Sep, 10:35 am
    MXP Milan
    55m

    Return: Milan to New York via Zurich

    MXP
    7:10 am
    55m
    ZRH
    8:05 am
    1h 45m
    ZRH
    9:50 am
    8h 45m
    JFK
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX1639
    Sun 28 Sep, 7:10 am
    MXP Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 8:05 am
    ZRH Zurich
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX16
    Sun 28 Sep, 9:50 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Sun 28 Sep, 12:35 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 45m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 10h 50m
    11:20 pm JFK - 4:10 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:00 am LIN - 4:09 pm JFK
    US$770
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 10m
    CDG
    2:40 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1712
    Wed 17 Sep, 2:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:10 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    11:30 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    8h 29m
    JFK
    4:09 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1213
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:00 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 11:30 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3628
    Sun 28 Sep, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 4:09 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 29m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 11h 35m
    11:20 pm JFK - 4:55 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:00 am LIN - 4:09 pm JFK
    US$770
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 55m
    CDG
    3:25 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9700
    Wed 17 Sep, 3:25 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:55 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    11:30 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    8h 29m
    JFK
    4:09 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1213
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:00 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 11:30 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3628
    Sun 28 Sep, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 4:09 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 29m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 10h 25m
    4:25 pm JFK - 8:50 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:00 am LIN - 4:09 pm JFK
    US$770
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF23
    Tue 16 Sep, 4:25 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:50 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1212
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:50 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    11:30 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    8h 29m
    JFK
    4:09 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1213
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:00 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 11:30 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3628
    Sun 28 Sep, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 4:09 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 29m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    KLM 1 stop 11h 40m
    4:15 pm JFK - 9:55 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:00 am LIN - 4:09 pm JFK
    US$777
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Amsterdam

    JFK
    4:15 pm
    7h 35m
    AMS
    5:50 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 35m
    LIN
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL640
    Tue 16 Sep, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 35m
    2h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1619
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:55 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 35m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    11:30 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    8h 29m
    JFK
    4:09 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1213
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:00 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 11:30 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3628
    Sun 28 Sep, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 4:09 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 29m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    KLM 1 stop 11h 51m
    8:09 pm JFK - 2:00 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:00 am LIN - 4:09 pm JFK
    US$777
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Amsterdam

    JFK
    8:09 pm
    7h 36m
    AMS
    9:45 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    AMS
    12:20 pm
    1h 40m
    LIN
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL6070
    Tue 16 Sep, 8:09 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 36m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL3419
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:20 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 17 Sep, 2:00 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    11:30 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    8h 29m
    JFK
    4:09 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1213
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:00 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 11:30 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3628
    Sun 28 Sep, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 4:09 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 29m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 10h 25m
    6:10 pm JFK - 10:35 am (+1) MXP
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 50m
    10:00 am MXP - 3:50 pm JFK
    US$845
    swiss.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Zurich

    JFK
    6:10 pm
    7h 50m
    ZRH
    8:00 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    ZRH
    9:40 am
    55m
    MXP
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX17
    Tue 16 Sep, 6:10 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:00 am
    ZRH Zurich
    7h 50m
    1h 40m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1616
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:40 am
    ZRH Zurich
    Wed 17 Sep, 10:35 am
    MXP Milan
    55m

    Return: Milan to New York via Zurich

    MXP
    10:00 am
    1h
    ZRH
    11:00 am
    2h
    ZRH
    1:00 pm
    8h 50m
    JFK
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX1613
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:00 am
    MXP Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 11:00 am
    ZRH Zurich
    1h
    2h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX14
    Sun 28 Sep, 1:00 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Sun 28 Sep, 3:50 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 50m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Emirates Direct 7h 55m
    11:20 pm JFK - 1:15 pm (+1) MXP
    Emirates Direct 9h
    5:00 pm MXP - 8:00 pm JFK
    US$860
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 55m
    MXP
    1:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK206
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 1:15 pm
    MXP Milan
    7h 55m

    Return: Milan to New York

    MXP
    5:00 pm
    9h
    JFK
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK205
    Sun 28 Sep, 5:00 pm
    MXP Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 8:00 pm
    JFK New York
    9h
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 11h 35m
    11:20 pm JFK - 4:55 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    6:55 am LIN - 12:50 pm JFK
    US$874
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 55m
    CDG
    3:25 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9700
    Wed 17 Sep, 3:25 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:55 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    6:55 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    8:25 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:35 am
    8h 15m
    JFK
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9801
    Sun 28 Sep, 6:55 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 8:25 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF12
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 12:50 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 10h 50m
    11:20 pm JFK - 4:10 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    6:55 am LIN - 12:50 pm JFK
    US$874
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 10m
    CDG
    2:40 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1712
    Wed 17 Sep, 2:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:10 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    6:55 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    8:25 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:35 am
    8h 15m
    JFK
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9801
    Sun 28 Sep, 6:55 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 8:25 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF12
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 12:50 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 11h 35m
    11:20 pm JFK - 4:55 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 25m
    3:50 pm LIN - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$874
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 55m
    CDG
    3:25 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9700
    Wed 17 Sep, 3:25 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:55 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    3:50 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    5:20 pm
    1h 50m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1013
    Sun 28 Sep, 3:50 pm
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 5:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Sun 28 Sep, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 10h 25m
    4:25 pm JFK - 8:50 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    6:55 am LIN - 12:50 pm JFK
    US$874
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF23
    Tue 16 Sep, 4:25 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:50 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1212
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:50 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    6:55 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    8:25 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:35 am
    8h 15m
    JFK
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9801
    Sun 28 Sep, 6:55 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 8:25 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF12
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 12:50 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 10h 25m
    4:25 pm JFK - 8:50 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 25m
    3:50 pm LIN - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$874
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    CDG
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF23
    Tue 16 Sep, 4:25 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:50 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1212
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:50 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    3:50 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    5:20 pm
    1h 50m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1013
    Sun 28 Sep, 3:50 pm
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 5:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Sun 28 Sep, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 10h 50m
    11:20 pm JFK - 4:10 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 25m
    3:50 pm LIN - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$874
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 10m
    CDG
    2:40 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1712
    Wed 17 Sep, 2:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 4:10 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    3:50 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    5:20 pm
    1h 50m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1013
    Sun 28 Sep, 3:50 pm
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 5:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Sun 28 Sep, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 11h 45m
    4:25 pm JFK - 10:10 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:00 am LIN - 4:09 pm JFK
    US$879
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    8:40 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    10:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF23
    Tue 16 Sep, 4:25 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:50 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1812
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:40 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 10:10 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    11:30 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    8h 29m
    JFK
    4:09 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1213
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:00 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 11:30 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3628
    Sun 28 Sep, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 4:09 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 29m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 10h
    6:10 pm JFK - 10:10 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:00 am LIN - 4:09 pm JFK
    US$879
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Paris

    JFK
    6:10 pm
    7h 20m
    CDG
    7:30 am (+1)
    1h 10m
    CDG
    8:40 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    10:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF17
    Tue 16 Sep, 6:10 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:30 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 20m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1812
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:40 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 17 Sep, 10:10 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    10:00 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    11:30 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    8h 29m
    JFK
    4:09 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1213
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:00 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 11:30 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3628
    Sun 28 Sep, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 4:09 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 29m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    KLM 1 stop 11h 40m
    4:15 pm JFK - 9:55 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 25m
    3:50 pm LIN - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$881
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Amsterdam

    JFK
    4:15 pm
    7h 35m
    AMS
    5:50 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 35m
    LIN
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL640
    Tue 16 Sep, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 35m
    2h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1619
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:55 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 35m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    3:50 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    5:20 pm
    1h 50m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1013
    Sun 28 Sep, 3:50 pm
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 5:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Sun 28 Sep, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    KLM 1 stop 11h 40m
    4:15 pm JFK - 9:55 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    6:55 am LIN - 12:50 pm JFK
    US$881
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Amsterdam

    JFK
    4:15 pm
    7h 35m
    AMS
    5:50 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 35m
    LIN
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL640
    Tue 16 Sep, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 35m
    2h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1619
    Wed 17 Sep, 8:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:55 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 35m

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    6:55 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    8:25 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:35 am
    8h 15m
    JFK
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9801
    Sun 28 Sep, 6:55 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 8:25 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF12
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 12:50 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    KLM 1 stop 11h 51m
    8:09 pm JFK - 2:00 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 25m
    3:50 pm LIN - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$881
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Amsterdam

    JFK
    8:09 pm
    7h 36m
    AMS
    9:45 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    AMS
    12:20 pm
    1h 40m
    LIN
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL6070
    Tue 16 Sep, 8:09 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 36m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL3419
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:20 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 17 Sep, 2:00 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    3:50 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    5:20 pm
    1h 50m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1013
    Sun 28 Sep, 3:50 pm
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 5:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Sun 28 Sep, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Depart Return New York to Milan Tue, 16 Sep - Sun, 28 Sep
    KLM 1 stop 11h 51m
    8:09 pm JFK - 2:00 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    6:55 am LIN - 12:50 pm JFK
    US$881
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Milan via Amsterdam

    JFK
    8:09 pm
    7h 36m
    AMS
    9:45 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    AMS
    12:20 pm
    1h 40m
    LIN
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL6070
    Tue 16 Sep, 8:09 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 17 Sep, 9:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 36m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL3419
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:20 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 17 Sep, 2:00 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to New York via Paris

    LIN
    6:55 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    8:25 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:35 am
    8h 15m
    JFK
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9801
    Sun 28 Sep, 6:55 am
    LIN Milan
    Sun 28 Sep, 8:25 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF12
    Sun 28 Sep, 10:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Sun 28 Sep, 12:50 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m