• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    British Airways 1 stop 16h 35m
    8:40 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    New York to Lagos Sun, 18 May - Sun, 15 Jun

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    8:40 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    8:35 am (+1)
    3h 10m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA116
    Sun 18 May, 8:40 pm
    JFK New York
    Mon 19 May, 8:35 am
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    3h 10m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Mon 19 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Mon 19 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Sun 15 Jun, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 16 Jun, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Mon 16 Jun, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Mon 16 Jun, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 45m
    7:30 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    New York to Lagos Sun, 18 May - Sun, 15 Jun

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    7:30 pm
    7h
    LHR
    7:30 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA176
    Sun 18 May, 7:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Mon 19 May, 7:30 am
    LHR London
    7h
    4h 15m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Mon 19 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Mon 19 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Sun 15 Jun, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 16 Jun, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Mon 16 Jun, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Mon 16 Jun, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 14h 15m
    11:00 pm EWR - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 14 May - Wed, 28 May

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    EWR
    11:00 pm
    6h 45m
    LHR
    10:45 am (+1)
    1h
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA186
    Wed 14 May, 11:00 pm
    EWR New York
    Thu 15 May, 10:45 am
    LHR London
    6h 45m
    1h layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 15 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Thu 15 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 28 May, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 29 May, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Thu 29 May, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 29 May, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 15h 25m
    9:50 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    New York to Lagos Sun, 18 May - Sun, 15 Jun

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 5m
    LHR
    9:55 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA114
    Sun 18 May, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Mon 19 May, 9:55 am
    LHR London
    7h 5m
    1h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Mon 19 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Mon 19 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Sun 15 Jun, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 16 Jun, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Mon 16 Jun, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Mon 16 Jun, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 16h 10m
    9:05 pm EWR - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 14 May - Wed, 28 May

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    EWR
    9:05 pm
    6h 45m
    LHR
    8:50 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA188
    Wed 14 May, 9:05 pm
    EWR New York
    Thu 15 May, 8:50 am
    LHR London
    6h 45m
    2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 15 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Thu 15 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 28 May, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 29 May, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Thu 29 May, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 29 May, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 15h 25m
    9:50 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 14 May - Wed, 28 May

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 5m
    LHR
    9:55 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA114
    Wed 14 May, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 15 May, 9:55 am
    LHR London
    7h 5m
    1h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 15 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Thu 15 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 28 May, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 29 May, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Thu 29 May, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 29 May, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 15h 25m
    9:50 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
    11:00 pm LOS - 12:25 pm (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 14 May - Wed, 28 May

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 5m
    LHR
    9:55 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA114
    Wed 14 May, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 15 May, 9:55 am
    LHR London
    7h 5m
    1h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 15 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Thu 15 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    LHR
    9:55 am
    7h 30m
    JFK
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 28 May, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 29 May, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    4h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA175
    Thu 29 May, 9:55 am
    LHR London
    Thu 29 May, 12:25 pm
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 45m
    7:30 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 14 May - Wed, 28 May

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    7:30 pm
    7h
    LHR
    7:30 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA176
    Wed 14 May, 7:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 15 May, 7:30 am
    LHR London
    7h
    4h 15m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 15 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Thu 15 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 28 May, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 29 May, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Thu 29 May, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 29 May, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 16h 35m
    8:40 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
    11:00 pm LOS - 12:25 pm (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 14 May - Wed, 28 May

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    8:40 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    8:35 am (+1)
    3h 10m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA116
    Wed 14 May, 8:40 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 15 May, 8:35 am
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    3h 10m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 15 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Thu 15 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    LHR
    9:55 am
    7h 30m
    JFK
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 28 May, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 29 May, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    4h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA175
    Thu 29 May, 9:55 am
    LHR London
    Thu 29 May, 12:25 pm
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    British Airways 1 stop 15h 45m
    9:30 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 14 May - Wed, 28 May

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    9:30 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    9:25 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA172
    Wed 14 May, 9:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 15 May, 9:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    2h 20m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 15 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Thu 15 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 28 May, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 29 May, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Thu 29 May, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 29 May, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 15h 45m
    9:30 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    New York to Lagos Sun, 18 May - Sun, 15 Jun

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    9:30 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    9:25 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA172
    Sun 18 May, 9:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Mon 19 May, 9:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    2h 20m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Mon 19 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Mon 19 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Sun 15 Jun, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 16 Jun, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Mon 16 Jun, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Mon 16 Jun, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 16h 35m
    8:40 pm JFK - 6:15 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 5m
    11:00 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,009
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 14 May - Wed, 28 May

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    8:40 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    8:35 am (+1)
    3h 10m
    LHR
    11:45 am
    6h 30m
    LOS
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA116
    Wed 14 May, 8:40 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 15 May, 8:35 am
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    3h 10m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 15 May, 11:45 am
    LHR London
    Thu 15 May, 6:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 30m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:00 pm
    6h 25m
    LHR
    5:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    8:30 am
    7h 35m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 28 May, 11:00 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 29 May, 5:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Thu 29 May, 8:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 29 May, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 35m
    British Airways 1 stop 14h 25m
    9:30 pm JFK - 5:55 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 18h 35m
    11:30 pm LOS - 12:05 pm (+1) JFK
    US$1,115
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Fri, 6 Mar - Fri, 20 Mar

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    9:30 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    9:25 am (+1)
    1h 10m
    LHR
    10:35 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA114
    Fri 6 Mar, 9:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Sat 7 Mar, 9:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 10m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Sat 7 Mar, 10:35 am
    LHR London
    Sat 7 Mar, 5:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 20m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:30 pm
    6h 30m
    LHR
    5:00 am (+1)
    3h 25m
    LHR
    8:25 am
    8h 40m
    JFK
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Fri 20 Mar, 11:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 21 Mar, 5:00 am
    LHR London
    6h 30m
    3h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Sat 21 Mar, 8:25 am
    LHR London
    Sat 21 Mar, 12:05 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 40m
    British Airways 1 stop 15h
    8:55 pm JFK - 5:55 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 18h 35m
    11:30 pm LOS - 12:05 pm (+1) JFK
    US$1,115
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Fri, 6 Mar - Fri, 20 Mar

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    8:55 pm
    6h 50m
    LHR
    8:45 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    LHR
    10:35 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA172
    Fri 6 Mar, 8:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Sat 7 Mar, 8:45 am
    LHR London
    6h 50m
    1h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Sat 7 Mar, 10:35 am
    LHR London
    Sat 7 Mar, 5:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 20m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:30 pm
    6h 30m
    LHR
    5:00 am (+1)
    3h 25m
    LHR
    8:25 am
    8h 40m
    JFK
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Fri 20 Mar, 11:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 21 Mar, 5:00 am
    LHR London
    6h 30m
    3h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Sat 21 Mar, 8:25 am
    LHR London
    Sat 21 Mar, 12:05 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 40m
    Air France 1 stop 16h
    7:15 pm JFK - 5:15 pm (+1) LOS
    Air France 1 stop 16h 35m
    11:55 pm LOS - 10:30 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,190
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov

    Depart: New York to Lagos via Paris

    JFK
    7:15 pm
    7h 15m
    CDG
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    6h 15m
    LOS
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF7
    Wed 5 Nov, 7:15 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 6 Nov, 8:30 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3832
    Thu 6 Nov, 11:00 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 6 Nov, 5:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 15m

    Return: Lagos to New York via Paris

    LOS
    11:55 pm
    6h 25m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    8:20 am
    8h 10m
    JFK
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3849
    Wed 19 Nov, 11:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 20 Nov, 6:20 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 25m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF22
    Thu 20 Nov, 8:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 20 Nov, 10:30 am
    JFK New York
    8h 10m
    Air France 1 stop 17h 35m
    5:40 pm JFK - 5:15 pm (+1) LOS
    Air France 1 stop 16h 35m
    11:55 pm LOS - 10:30 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,190
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov

    Depart: New York to Lagos via Paris

    JFK
    5:40 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    7:05 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    6h 15m
    LOS
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF17
    Wed 5 Nov, 5:40 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 6 Nov, 7:05 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3832
    Thu 6 Nov, 11:00 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 6 Nov, 5:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 15m

    Return: Lagos to New York via Paris

    LOS
    11:55 pm
    6h 25m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    8:20 am
    8h 10m
    JFK
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3849
    Wed 19 Nov, 11:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 20 Nov, 6:20 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 25m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF22
    Thu 20 Nov, 8:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 20 Nov, 10:30 am
    JFK New York
    8h 10m
    Air France 1 stop 16h 50m
    6:25 pm EWR - 5:15 pm (+1) LOS
    Air France 1 stop 16h 35m
    11:55 pm LOS - 10:30 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,190
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov

    Depart: New York to Lagos via Paris

    EWR
    6:25 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:00 am (+1)
    3h
    CDG
    11:00 am
    6h 15m
    LOS
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3659
    Wed 5 Nov, 6:25 pm
    EWR New York
    Thu 6 Nov, 8:00 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3832
    Thu 6 Nov, 11:00 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 6 Nov, 5:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 15m

    Return: Lagos to New York via Paris

    LOS
    11:55 pm
    6h 25m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    8:20 am
    8h 10m
    JFK
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3849
    Wed 19 Nov, 11:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 20 Nov, 6:20 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 25m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF22
    Thu 20 Nov, 8:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 20 Nov, 10:30 am
    JFK New York
    8h 10m
    Air France 1 stop 17h 15m
    6:00 pm JFK - 5:15 pm (+1) LOS
    Air France 1 stop 16h 35m
    11:55 pm LOS - 10:30 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,192
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov

    Depart: New York to Lagos via Paris

    JFK
    6:00 pm
    7h 45m
    CDG
    7:45 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    6h 15m
    LOS
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3577
    Wed 5 Nov, 6:00 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 6 Nov, 7:45 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 45m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    3h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3832
    Thu 6 Nov, 11:00 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 6 Nov, 5:15 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 15m

    Return: Lagos to New York via Paris

    LOS
    11:55 pm
    6h 25m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    8:20 am
    8h 10m
    JFK
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3849
    Wed 19 Nov, 11:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 20 Nov, 6:20 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 25m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF22
    Thu 20 Nov, 8:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 20 Nov, 10:30 am
    JFK New York
    8h 10m
    British Airways 1 stop 14h 25m
    9:30 pm JFK - 5:55 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 35m
    11:30 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,208
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    JFK
    9:30 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    9:25 am (+1)
    1h 10m
    LHR
    10:35 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA114
    Wed 5 Nov, 9:30 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 6 Nov, 9:25 am
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 10m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 6 Nov, 10:35 am
    LHR London
    Thu 6 Nov, 5:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 20m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:30 pm
    6h 30m
    LHR
    5:00 am (+1)
    3h 25m
    LHR
    8:25 am
    7h 40m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 19 Nov, 11:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 20 Nov, 5:00 am
    LHR London
    6h 30m
    3h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Thu 20 Nov, 8:25 am
    LHR London
    Thu 20 Nov, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 40m
    British Airways 1 stop 14h 35m
    9:20 pm EWR - 5:55 pm (+1) LOS
    British Airways 1 stop 17h 35m
    11:30 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,208
    britishairways.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Lagos Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov

    Depart: New York to Lagos via London

    EWR
    9:20 pm
    6h 40m
    LHR
    9:00 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    LHR
    10:35 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA188
    Wed 5 Nov, 9:20 pm
    EWR New York
    Thu 6 Nov, 9:00 am
    LHR London
    6h 40m
    1h 35m layover in London (LHR)
    BA75
    Thu 6 Nov, 10:35 am
    LHR London
    Thu 6 Nov, 5:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    6h 20m

    Return: Lagos to New York via London

    LOS
    11:30 pm
    6h 30m
    LHR
    5:00 am (+1)
    3h 25m
    LHR
    8:25 am
    7h 40m
    JFK
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA74
    Wed 19 Nov, 11:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 20 Nov, 5:00 am
    LHR London
    6h 30m
    3h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA117
    Thu 20 Nov, 8:25 am
    LHR London
    Thu 20 Nov, 11:05 am
    JFK New York
    7h 40m

    Cheap Flights to Lagos

    There are 1 airports in Lagos, with over 43 airlines flying to Lagos.

    Based on user search activity, the top five searched flights to Lagos are Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Lagos, Doha to Lagos, Dubai to Lagos, Tehran to Lagos, Bangkok to Lagos... Flight prices for these routes start at US$550, US$574, US$659, US$860, US$892... respectively.

    Besides Wego's selection of Lagos flights, we also have a wide choice of quality accommodation and cheap hotels in Lagos. Compare room rates and book the best hotel deals for your holidays.