×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Lome
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Lome

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 21 results US$2,166 View Flights
    Air France 63 results US$2,174 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 30m
    5:00 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 2m
    10:25 pm LFW - 8:27 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Atlanta, Paris

    GSO
    5:00 pm
    1h 29m
    ATL
    6:29 pm
    2h 16m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 20m
    CDG
    11:05 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1466
    5:00 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    6:29 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 29m
    2h 16m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    8:45 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    11:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    8h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, New York

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    CDG
    10:35 am
    8h 22m
    JFK
    12:57 pm
    5h 28m
    LGA
    6:25 pm
    2h 2m
    GSO
    8:27 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL100
    10:35 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    12:57 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    JFK New York
    8h 22m
    5h 28m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL4901
    6:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    LGA New York
    8:27 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2h 2m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 2m
    10:25 pm LFW - 8:27 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, New York

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    CDG
    10:35 am
    8h 22m
    JFK
    12:57 pm
    5h 28m
    LGA
    6:25 pm
    2h 2m
    GSO
    8:27 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL100
    10:35 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    12:57 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    JFK New York
    8h 22m
    5h 28m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL4901
    6:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    LGA New York
    8:27 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2h 2m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 30m
    5:00 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 2h 47m
    10:25 pm LFW - 9:12 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Atlanta, Paris

    GSO
    5:00 pm
    1h 29m
    ATL
    6:29 pm
    2h 16m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 20m
    CDG
    11:05 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1466
    5:00 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    6:29 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 29m
    2h 16m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    8:45 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    11:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    8h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    9h 25m
    ATL
    2:25 pm
    5h 24m
    ATL
    7:49 pm
    1h 23m
    GSO
    9:12 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF861
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF682
    11:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 25m
    5h 24m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF2768
    7:49 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 23m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 20h 1m
    6:29 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 47m
    10:25 pm LFW - 9:12 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Atlanta, Paris

    GSO
    6:29 pm
    1h 31m
    ATL
    8:00 pm
    45m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 20m
    CDG
    11:05 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1846
    6:29 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    8:00 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 31m
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    8:45 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    11:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    8h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    9h 25m
    ATL
    2:25 pm
    5h 24m
    ATL
    7:49 pm
    1h 23m
    GSO
    9:12 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8504
    11:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 25m
    5h 24m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1202
    7:49 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 23m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 30m
    5:00 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 47m
    10:25 pm LFW - 9:12 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Atlanta, Paris

    GSO
    5:00 pm
    1h 29m
    ATL
    6:29 pm
    2h 16m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 20m
    CDG
    11:05 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1466
    5:00 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    6:29 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 29m
    2h 16m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    8:45 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    11:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    8h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    9h 25m
    ATL
    2:25 pm
    5h 24m
    ATL
    7:49 pm
    1h 23m
    GSO
    9:12 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8504
    11:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 25m
    5h 24m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1202
    7:49 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 23m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 55m
    10:25 pm LFW - 4:20 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    CDG
    8:30 am
    9h 42m
    ATL
    12:12 pm
    2h 47m
    ATL
    2:59 pm
    1h 21m
    GSO
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL83
    8:30 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    12:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 42m
    2h 47m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL5330
    2:59 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    4:20 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 21m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Air France 2+ stops 21h 55m
    10:25 pm LFW - 4:20 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    CDG
    8:30 am
    9h 42m
    ATL
    12:12 pm
    2h 47m
    ATL
    2:59 pm
    1h 21m
    GSO
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF861
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3620
    8:30 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    12:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 42m
    2h 47m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF2230
    2:59 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    4:20 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 21m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 15m
    10:25 pm LFW - 4:40 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Detroit

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    CDG
    10:50 am
    8h 23m
    DTW
    1:13 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    3:01 pm
    1h 39m
    GSO
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF861
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3618
    10:50 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    1:13 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DTW Detroit
    8h 23m
    1h 48m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    AF2898
    3:01 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DTW Detroit
    4:40 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 39m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 2m
    10:25 pm LFW - 8:27 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, New York

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    CDG
    10:50 am
    8h 5m
    JFK
    12:55 pm
    5h 30m
    LGA
    6:25 pm
    2h 2m
    GSO
    8:27 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL1023
    10:50 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    12:55 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    5h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL4901
    6:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    LGA New York
    8:27 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2h 2m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 47m
    10:25 pm LFW - 9:12 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    9h 25m
    ATL
    2:25 pm
    5h 24m
    ATL
    7:49 pm
    1h 23m
    GSO
    9:12 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8504
    11:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 25m
    5h 24m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1202
    7:49 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 23m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 21h 30m
    5:00 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 2m
    10:25 pm LFW - 8:27 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Atlanta, Paris

    GSO
    5:00 pm
    1h 29m
    ATL
    6:29 pm
    2h 16m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 20m
    CDG
    11:05 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1466
    5:00 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    6:29 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 29m
    2h 16m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    8:45 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    11:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    8h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, New York

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    CDG
    10:50 am
    8h 5m
    JFK
    12:55 pm
    5h 30m
    LGA
    6:25 pm
    2h 2m
    GSO
    8:27 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL1023
    10:50 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    12:55 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    5h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL4901
    6:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    LGA New York
    8:27 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2h 2m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 20h 1m
    6:29 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 2m
    10:25 pm LFW - 8:27 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Atlanta, Paris

    GSO
    6:29 pm
    1h 31m
    ATL
    8:00 pm
    45m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 20m
    CDG
    11:05 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1846
    6:29 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    8:00 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 31m
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    8:45 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    11:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    8h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, New York

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    CDG
    10:50 am
    8h 5m
    JFK
    12:55 pm
    5h 30m
    LGA
    6:25 pm
    2h 2m
    GSO
    8:27 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL1023
    10:50 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    12:55 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    5h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL4901
    6:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    LGA New York
    8:27 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2h 2m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Air France 2+ stops 23h 29m
    10:25 pm LFW - 5:54 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    9h 25m
    ATL
    2:25 pm
    2h 10m
    ATL
    4:35 pm
    1h 19m
    GSO
    5:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF861
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF682
    11:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 25m
    2h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF9414
    4:35 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    5:54 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 19m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 20h 1m
    6:29 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 2m
    10:25 pm LFW - 8:27 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Atlanta, Paris

    GSO
    6:29 pm
    1h 31m
    ATL
    8:00 pm
    45m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 20m
    CDG
    11:05 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1846
    6:29 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    8:00 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 31m
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    8:45 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    11:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    8h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, New York

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    CDG
    10:35 am
    8h 22m
    JFK
    12:57 pm
    5h 28m
    LGA
    6:25 pm
    2h 2m
    GSO
    8:27 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL100
    10:35 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    12:57 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    JFK New York
    8h 22m
    5h 28m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL4901
    6:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    LGA New York
    8:27 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2h 2m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Air France 2+ stops 23h 29m
    10:25 pm LFW - 5:54 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    CDG
    8:30 am
    9h 42m
    ATL
    12:12 pm
    4h 23m
    ATL
    4:35 pm
    1h 19m
    GSO
    5:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF861
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3620
    8:30 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    12:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 42m
    4h 23m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF9414
    4:35 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    5:54 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 19m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 20h 1m
    6:29 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 2h 47m
    10:25 pm LFW - 9:12 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Atlanta, Paris

    GSO
    6:29 pm
    1h 31m
    ATL
    8:00 pm
    45m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 20m
    CDG
    11:05 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1846
    6:29 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    8:00 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 31m
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL8672
    8:45 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    11:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    8h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    9h 25m
    ATL
    2:25 pm
    5h 24m
    ATL
    7:49 pm
    1h 23m
    GSO
    9:12 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF861
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF682
    11:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 25m
    5h 24m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF2768
    7:49 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 23m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 2h 47m
    10:25 pm LFW - 9:12 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    9h 25m
    ATL
    2:25 pm
    5h 24m
    ATL
    7:49 pm
    1h 23m
    GSO
    9:12 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF861
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF682
    11:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 25m
    5h 24m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF2768
    7:49 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 23m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 22h 39m
    10:25 pm LFW - 5:04 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,171
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3332
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL98
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8538
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, New York

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    CDG
    8:20 am
    8h 5m
    JFK
    10:25 am
    4h 45m
    LGA
    3:10 pm
    1h 54m
    GSO
    5:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL1022
    8:20 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    10:25 am, 7 Jul Tue
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    4h 45m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL5113
    3:10 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    LGA New York
    5:04 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 54m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:38 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 2h 47m
    10:25 pm LFW - 9:12 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,178
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Detroit, Paris

    GSO
    12:38 pm
    1h 48m
    DTW
    2:26 pm
    4h 4m
    DTW
    6:30 pm
    7h 35m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    6h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF2405
    12:38 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    2:26 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    1h 48m
    4h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    AF3605
    6:30 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    DTW Detroit
    8:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    7h 35m
    6h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF860
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, Atlanta

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    9h 25m
    ATL
    2:25 pm
    5h 24m
    ATL
    7:49 pm
    1h 23m
    GSO
    9:12 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8504
    11:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    2:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 25m
    5h 24m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1202
    7:49 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    9:12 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 23m
    Depart: Mon, 29 Jun Return: Mon, 6 Jul Greensboro/High Point to Lome Mon, 29 Jun - Mon, 6 Jul
    Air France 2+ stops 20h 1m
    6:29 pm GSO - 6:30 pm (+1) LFW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 22h 39m
    10:25 pm LFW - 5:04 pm (+1) GSO
    US$2,178
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Greensboro/High Point to Lome via Atlanta, Paris

    GSO
    6:29 pm
    1h 31m
    ATL
    8:00 pm
    45m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 20m
    CDG
    11:05 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:10 pm
    6h 20m
    LFW
    6:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9414
    6:29 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    8:00 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 31m
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF689
    8:45 pm, 29 Jun Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    11:05 am, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    8h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF860
    2:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    CDG Paris
    6:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    LFW Lome
    6h 20m

    Return: Lome to Greensboro/High Point via Paris, New York

    LFW
    10:25 pm
    6h 15m
    CDG
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    CDG
    8:20 am
    8h 5m
    JFK
    10:25 am
    4h 45m
    LGA
    3:10 pm
    1h 54m
    GSO
    5:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8495
    10:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    LFW Lome
    6:40 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    6h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL1022
    8:20 am, 7 Jul Tue
    CDG Paris
    10:25 am, 7 Jul Tue
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    4h 45m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL5113
    3:10 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    LGA New York
    5:04 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    GSO Greensboro/High Point
    1h 54m