Cheap Flights to Jeddah
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Jeddah

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Saudi 315 results US$730 View Flights
    Etihad 111 results US$934 View Flights
    Air Canada 482 results US$939 View Flights
    Lufthansa 852 results US$942 View Flights
    EgyptAir 45 results US$958 View Flights
    British Airways 350 results US$1,001 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 117 results US$1,010 View Flights
    Air France 549 results US$1,030 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 92 results US$1,030 View Flights
    United Airlines 407 results US$1,059 View Flights
    Emirates 107 results US$1,094 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 64 results US$1,168 View Flights
    Royal Jordanian 71 results US$1,174 View Flights
    American Airlines 224 results US$1,176 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 38 results US$1,184 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 96 results US$1,301 View Flights
    Air Europa 3 results US$1,593 View Flights
    US Airways 21 results US$1,648 View Flights
    Alitalia 1 result US$1,891 View Flights
    KLM 17 results US$2,956 View Flights
    Iberia 41 results US$3,559 View Flights
    Finnair 17 results US$4,340 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 18h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 8:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi Direct 13h 35m
    6:45 am JED - 12:20 pm IAD
    US$730
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    4h 45m
    RUH
    7:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1045
    7:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington

    JED
    6:45 am
    13h 35m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV35
    6:45 am, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:20 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    IAD Washington
    13h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 17h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 7:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi Direct 13h 35m
    6:45 am JED - 12:20 pm IAD
    US$730
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    RUH
    6:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1043
    6:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    7:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington

    JED
    6:45 am
    13h 35m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV35
    6:45 am, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:20 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    IAD Washington
    13h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 18h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 8:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 21h 20m
    11:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$730
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    4h 45m
    RUH
    7:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1045
    7:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    11:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    12:35 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1052
    11:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:35 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    5h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 18h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 8:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 22h 20m
    10:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$730
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    4h 45m
    RUH
    7:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1045
    7:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    11:35 pm
    6h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    11:35 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    6h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 17h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 7:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 21h 20m
    11:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$730
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    RUH
    6:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1043
    6:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    7:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    11:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    12:35 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1052
    11:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:35 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    5h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 17h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 7:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 22h 20m
    10:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$730
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    RUH
    6:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1043
    6:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    7:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    11:35 pm
    6h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    11:35 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    6h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 19h
    6:00 pm IAD - 9:00 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 21h 20m
    11:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$754
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    5h
    RUH
    7:15 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1003
    7:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    9:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    11:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    12:35 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1052
    11:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:35 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    5h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 20h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 10:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 22h 20m
    10:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$754
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    6h 45m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    6h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1049
    9:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    10:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    11:35 pm
    6h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    11:35 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    6h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 19h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 9:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi Direct 13h 35m
    6:45 am JED - 12:20 pm IAD
    US$754
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    5h 45m
    RUH
    8:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    5h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1047
    8:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington

    JED
    6:45 am
    13h 35m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV35
    6:45 am, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:20 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    IAD Washington
    13h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 19h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 9:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 22h 20m
    10:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$754
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    5h 45m
    RUH
    8:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    5h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1047
    8:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    11:35 pm
    6h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    11:35 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    6h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 20h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 10:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi Direct 13h 35m
    6:45 am JED - 12:20 pm IAD
    US$754
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    6h 45m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    6h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1049
    9:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    10:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington

    JED
    6:45 am
    13h 35m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV35
    6:45 am, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:20 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    IAD Washington
    13h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 19h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 9:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 21h 20m
    11:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$754
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    5h 45m
    RUH
    8:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    5h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1047
    8:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    11:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    12:35 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1052
    11:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:35 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    5h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 19h
    6:00 pm IAD - 9:00 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi Direct 13h 35m
    6:45 am JED - 12:20 pm IAD
    US$754
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    5h
    RUH
    7:15 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1003
    7:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    9:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington

    JED
    6:45 am
    13h 35m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV35
    6:45 am, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:20 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    IAD Washington
    13h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 19h
    6:00 pm IAD - 9:00 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 22h 20m
    10:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$754
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    5h
    RUH
    7:15 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1003
    7:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    9:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    11:35 pm
    6h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    11:35 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    6h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Tue, 30 Dec Washington to Jeddah Mon, 1 Dec - Tue, 30 Dec
    Saudi 1 stop 20h 45m
    6:00 pm IAD - 10:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 21h 20m
    11:00 pm JED - 12:20 pm (+1) IAD
    US$754
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Washington to Jeddah via Riyadh

    IAD
    6:00 pm
    12h 15m
    RUH
    2:15 pm (+1)
    6h 45m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV38
    6:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    IAD Washington
    2:15 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    12h 15m
    6h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1049
    9:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    10:45 pm, 2 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to Washington via Riyadh

    JED
    11:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    12:35 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 55m
    IAD
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1052
    11:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
    JED Jeddah
    12:35 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    5h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV37
    6:25 am, 31 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    12:20 pm, 31 Dec Wed
    IAD Washington
    13h 55m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 16 Nov New York to Jeddah Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 16 Nov
    Saudi 1 stop 18h 15m
    8:30 pm JFK - 9:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 18h 30m
    1:00 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    US$790
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    4h 35m
    RUH
    8:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    4h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1047
    8:00 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Riyadh

    JED
    1:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    2:35 am
    3h 20m
    RUH
    5:55 am
    13h 35m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1056
    1:00 am, 16 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    2:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV23
    5:55 am, 16 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    11:30 am, 16 Nov Sun
    JFK New York
    13h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 16 Nov New York to Jeddah Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 16 Nov
    Saudi 1 stop 17h 15m
    8:30 pm JFK - 8:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 18h 30m
    1:00 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    US$790
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    3h 35m
    RUH
    7:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1045
    7:00 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Riyadh

    JED
    1:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    2:35 am
    3h 20m
    RUH
    5:55 am
    13h 35m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1056
    1:00 am, 16 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    2:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV23
    5:55 am, 16 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    11:30 am, 16 Nov Sun
    JFK New York
    13h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 16 Nov New York to Jeddah Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 16 Nov
    Saudi 1 stop 17h 15m
    8:30 pm JFK - 8:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 18h 30m
    1:00 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    US$827
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    3h 35m
    RUH
    7:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1045
    7:00 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Riyadh

    JED
    1:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    2:35 am
    3h 20m
    RUH
    5:55 am
    13h 35m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1056
    1:00 am, 16 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    2:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV23
    5:55 am, 16 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    11:30 am, 16 Nov Sun
    JFK New York
    13h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 16 Nov New York to Jeddah Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 16 Nov
    Saudi 1 stop 19h 15m
    8:30 pm JFK - 10:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 18h 30m
    1:00 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    US$827
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    5h 35m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    5h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1049
    9:00 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    10:45 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Riyadh

    JED
    1:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    2:35 am
    3h 20m
    RUH
    5:55 am
    13h 35m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1056
    1:00 am, 16 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    2:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV23
    5:55 am, 16 Nov Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    11:30 am, 16 Nov Sun
    JFK New York
    13h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Sep Return: Sat, 25 Oct New York to Jeddah Sat, 20 Sep - Sat, 25 Oct
    Saudi Direct 11h 35m
    8:30 pm JFK - 3:05 pm (+1) JED
    Saudi 1 stop 22h
    10:00 pm JED - 1:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$861
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 35m
    JED
    3:05 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV20
    8:30 pm, 20 Sep Sat
    JFK New York
    3:05 pm, 21 Sep Sun
    JED Jeddah
    11h 35m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 40m
    RUH
    11:40 pm
    6h 45m
    RUH
    6:25 am
    13h 35m
    JFK
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    JED Jeddah
    11:40 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 40m
    6h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV23
    6:25 am, 26 Oct Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    1:00 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    JFK New York
    13h 35m