×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Hurghada
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Hurghada

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Turkish Airlines 2 results US$1,211 View Flights
United Airlines 4 results US$1,489 View Flights
EgyptAir 5 results US$2,634 View Flights
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 4m
5:01 pm MHT - 3:05 am (+2) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 36m
4:05 am HRG - 10:41 pm MHT
US$1,213
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via Chicago, Istanbul

MHT
5:01 pm
2h 50m
ORD
6:51 pm
2h 59m
ORD
9:50 pm
10h 35m
IST
4:25 pm (+1)
8h 5m
IST
12:30 am
2h 35m
HRG
3:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA3659
5:01 pm, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
6:51 pm, 15 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
2h 50m
2h 59m layover in Chicago (ORD)
TK6
9:50 pm, 15 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
4:25 pm, 16 Jan Fri
IST Istanbul
10h 35m
8h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
TK702
12:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
IST Istanbul
3:05 am, 17 Jan Sat
HRG Hurghada
2h 35m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Istanbul, Chicago

HRG
4:05 am
2h 45m
IST
6:50 am
6h 50m
IST
1:40 pm
12h 10m
ORD
5:50 pm
1h 43m
ORD
7:33 pm
2h 8m
MHT
10:41 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK703
4:05 am, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
6:50 am, 21 Jan Wed
IST Istanbul
2h 45m
6h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
TK5
1:40 pm, 21 Jan Wed
IST Istanbul
5:50 pm, 21 Jan Wed
ORD Chicago
12h 10m
1h 43m layover in Chicago (ORD)
UA3676
7:33 pm, 21 Jan Wed
ORD Chicago
10:41 pm, 21 Jan Wed
MHT Manchester
2h 8m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 50m
3:15 pm MHT - 3:05 am (+2) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 36m
4:05 am HRG - 10:41 pm MHT
US$1,260
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, Istanbul

MHT
3:15 pm
1h 30m
EWR
4:45 pm
6h 55m
JFK
11:40 pm
9h 15m
IST
3:55 pm (+1)
8h 35m
IST
12:30 am
2h 35m
HRG
3:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA4612
3:15 pm, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
4:45 pm, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
1h 30m
6h 55m layover in New York (EWR)
TK12
11:40 pm, 15 Jan Thu
JFK New York
3:55 pm, 16 Jan Fri
IST Istanbul
9h 15m
8h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
TK702
12:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
IST Istanbul
3:05 am, 17 Jan Sat
HRG Hurghada
2h 35m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Istanbul, Chicago

HRG
4:05 am
2h 45m
IST
6:50 am
6h 50m
IST
1:40 pm
12h 10m
ORD
5:50 pm
1h 43m
ORD
7:33 pm
2h 8m
MHT
10:41 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK703
4:05 am, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
6:50 am, 21 Jan Wed
IST Istanbul
2h 45m
6h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
TK5
1:40 pm, 21 Jan Wed
IST Istanbul
5:50 pm, 21 Jan Wed
ORD Chicago
12h 10m
1h 43m layover in Chicago (ORD)
UA3676
7:33 pm, 21 Jan Wed
ORD Chicago
10:41 pm, 21 Jan Wed
MHT Manchester
2h 8m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 50m
3:15 pm MHT - 6:05 pm (+1) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 46m
12:15 am HRG - 8:01 pm MHT
US$1,491
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, Zurich, Cairo

MHT
3:15 pm
1h 30m
EWR
4:45 pm
1h 55m
EWR
6:40 pm
8h
ZRH
8:40 am (+1)
1h 5m
ZRH
9:45 am
4h 5m
CAI
2:50 pm
2h 10m
CAI
5:00 pm
1h 5m
HRG
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA4612
3:15 pm, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
4:45 pm, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
1h 30m
1h 55m layover in New York (EWR)
UA992
6:40 pm, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
8:40 am, 16 Jan Fri
ZRH Zurich
8h
1h 5m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX236
9:45 am, 16 Jan Fri
ZRH Zurich
2:50 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
4h 5m
2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS339
5:00 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
6:05 pm, 16 Jan Fri
HRG Hurghada
1h 5m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Cairo, Frankfurt, Philadelphia

HRG
12:15 am
1h
CAI
1:15 am
1h 45m
CAI
3:00 am
4h 35m
FRA
6:35 am
6h 25m
FRA
1:00 pm
9h 15m
PHL
4:15 pm
2h 15m
PHL
6:30 pm
1h 31m
MHT
8:01 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS45
12:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
1h
1h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
LH581
3:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
6:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
6h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH426
1:00 pm, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
9h 15m
2h 15m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
US4549
6:30 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
8:01 pm, 21 Jan Wed
MHT Manchester
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 5m
1:20 pm MHT - 3:25 pm (+1) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 46m
12:15 am HRG - 8:01 pm MHT
US$2,638
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, Cairo

MHT
1:20 pm
1h 20m
LGA
2:40 pm
3h 50m
JFK
6:30 pm
11h 20m
CAI
12:50 pm (+1)
1h 30m
CAI
2:20 pm
1h 5m
HRG
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL5310
1:20 pm, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
2:40 pm, 15 Jan Thu
LGA New York
1h 20m
3h 50m layover in New York (LGA)
MS986
6:30 pm, 15 Jan Thu
JFK New York
12:50 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
11h 20m
1h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS337
2:20 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
3:25 pm, 16 Jan Fri
HRG Hurghada
1h 5m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Cairo, Frankfurt, Philadelphia

HRG
12:15 am
1h
CAI
1:15 am
1h 45m
CAI
3:00 am
4h 35m
FRA
6:35 am
6h 25m
FRA
1:00 pm
9h 15m
PHL
4:15 pm
2h 15m
PHL
6:30 pm
1h 31m
MHT
8:01 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS45
12:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
1h
1h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
LH581
3:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
6:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
6h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH426
1:00 pm, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
9h 15m
2h 15m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
US4549
6:30 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
8:01 pm, 21 Jan Wed
MHT Manchester
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 45m
1:20 pm MHT - 6:05 pm (+1) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 46m
12:15 am HRG - 8:01 pm MHT
US$2,638
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, Cairo

MHT
1:20 pm
1h 20m
LGA
2:40 pm
3h 50m
JFK
6:30 pm
11h 20m
CAI
12:50 pm (+1)
4h 10m
CAI
5:00 pm
1h 5m
HRG
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL5310
1:20 pm, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
2:40 pm, 15 Jan Thu
LGA New York
1h 20m
3h 50m layover in New York (LGA)
MS986
6:30 pm, 15 Jan Thu
JFK New York
12:50 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
11h 20m
4h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS339
5:00 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
6:05 pm, 16 Jan Fri
HRG Hurghada
1h 5m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Cairo, Frankfurt, Philadelphia

HRG
12:15 am
1h
CAI
1:15 am
1h 45m
CAI
3:00 am
4h 35m
FRA
6:35 am
6h 25m
FRA
1:00 pm
9h 15m
PHL
4:15 pm
2h 15m
PHL
6:30 pm
1h 31m
MHT
8:01 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS45
12:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
1h
1h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
LH581
3:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
6:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
6h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH426
1:00 pm, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
9h 15m
2h 15m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
US4549
6:30 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
8:01 pm, 21 Jan Wed
MHT Manchester
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 48m
9:37 am MHT - 3:25 pm (+1) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 46m
12:15 am HRG - 8:01 pm MHT
US$2,818
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, Cairo

MHT
9:37 am
1h 26m
EWR
11:03 am
7h 27m
JFK
6:30 pm
11h 20m
CAI
12:50 pm (+1)
1h 30m
CAI
2:20 pm
1h 5m
HRG
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA4824
9:37 am, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
11:03 am, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
1h 26m
7h 27m layover in New York (EWR)
MS986
6:30 pm, 15 Jan Thu
JFK New York
12:50 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
11h 20m
1h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS337
2:20 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
3:25 pm, 16 Jan Fri
HRG Hurghada
1h 5m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Cairo, Frankfurt, Philadelphia

HRG
12:15 am
1h
CAI
1:15 am
1h 45m
CAI
3:00 am
4h 35m
FRA
6:35 am
6h 25m
FRA
1:00 pm
9h 15m
PHL
4:15 pm
2h 15m
PHL
6:30 pm
1h 31m
MHT
8:01 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS45
12:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
1h
1h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
LH581
3:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
6:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
6h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH426
1:00 pm, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
9h 15m
2h 15m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
US4549
6:30 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
8:01 pm, 21 Jan Wed
MHT Manchester
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 28m
9:37 am MHT - 6:05 pm (+1) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 46m
12:15 am HRG - 8:01 pm MHT
US$2,818
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, Cairo

MHT
9:37 am
1h 26m
EWR
11:03 am
7h 27m
JFK
6:30 pm
11h 20m
CAI
12:50 pm (+1)
4h 10m
CAI
5:00 pm
1h 5m
HRG
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA4824
9:37 am, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
11:03 am, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
1h 26m
7h 27m layover in New York (EWR)
MS986
6:30 pm, 15 Jan Thu
JFK New York
12:50 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
11h 20m
4h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS339
5:00 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
6:05 pm, 16 Jan Fri
HRG Hurghada
1h 5m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Cairo, Frankfurt, Philadelphia

HRG
12:15 am
1h
CAI
1:15 am
1h 45m
CAI
3:00 am
4h 35m
FRA
6:35 am
6h 25m
FRA
1:00 pm
9h 15m
PHL
4:15 pm
2h 15m
PHL
6:30 pm
1h 31m
MHT
8:01 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS45
12:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
1h
1h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
LH581
3:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
6:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
6h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH426
1:00 pm, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
9h 15m
2h 15m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
US4549
6:30 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
8:01 pm, 21 Jan Wed
MHT Manchester
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 5m
1:20 pm MHT - 3:25 pm (+1) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 13m
9:10 pm HRG - 10:23 pm (+1) MHT
US$2,941
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, Cairo

MHT
1:20 pm
1h 20m
LGA
2:40 pm
3h 50m
JFK
6:30 pm
11h 20m
CAI
12:50 pm (+1)
1h 30m
CAI
2:20 pm
1h 5m
HRG
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL5310
1:20 pm, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
2:40 pm, 15 Jan Thu
LGA New York
1h 20m
3h 50m layover in New York (LGA)
MS986
6:30 pm, 15 Jan Thu
JFK New York
12:50 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
11h 20m
1h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS337
2:20 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
3:25 pm, 16 Jan Fri
HRG Hurghada
1h 5m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Cairo, New York

HRG
9:10 pm
1h 5m
CAI
10:15 pm
12h 10m
CAI
10:25 am
12h
JFK
3:25 pm
5h 50m
LGA
9:15 pm
1h 8m
MHT
10:23 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS342
9:10 pm, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
10:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
1h 5m
12h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS985
10:25 am, 22 Jan Thu
CAI Cairo
3:25 pm, 22 Jan Thu
JFK New York
12h
5h 50m layover in New York (JFK)
DL4976
9:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
LGA New York
10:23 pm, 22 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
1h 8m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 5m
6:00 am MHT - 9:05 am (+1) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 46m
12:15 am HRG - 8:01 pm MHT
US$3,419
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, London, Cairo

MHT
6:00 am
1h 24m
EWR
7:24 am
1h 51m
EWR
9:15 am
7h 10m
LHR
9:25 pm
1h 5m
LHR
10:30 pm
4h 45m
CAI
5:15 am (+1)
2h 45m
CAI
8:00 am
1h 5m
HRG
9:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA4533
6:00 am, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
7:24 am, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
1h 24m
1h 51m layover in New York (EWR)
UA922
9:15 am, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
9:25 pm, 15 Jan Thu
LHR London
7h 10m
1h 5m layover in London (LHR)
MS780
10:30 pm, 15 Jan Thu
LHR London
5:15 am, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
4h 45m
2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS331
8:00 am, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
9:05 am, 16 Jan Fri
HRG Hurghada
1h 5m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Cairo, Frankfurt, Philadelphia

HRG
12:15 am
1h
CAI
1:15 am
1h 45m
CAI
3:00 am
4h 35m
FRA
6:35 am
6h 25m
FRA
1:00 pm
9h 15m
PHL
4:15 pm
2h 15m
PHL
6:30 pm
1h 31m
MHT
8:01 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS45
12:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
1h
1h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
LH581
3:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
6:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4h 35m
6h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH426
1:00 pm, 21 Jan Wed
FRA Frankfurt
4:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
9h 15m
2h 15m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
US4549
6:30 pm, 21 Jan Wed
PHL Philadelphia
8:01 pm, 21 Jan Wed
MHT Manchester
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 5m
6:00 am MHT - 9:05 am (+1) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 13m
9:10 pm HRG - 10:23 pm (+1) MHT
US$3,625
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, London, Cairo

MHT
6:00 am
1h 24m
EWR
7:24 am
1h 51m
EWR
9:15 am
7h 10m
LHR
9:25 pm
1h 5m
LHR
10:30 pm
4h 45m
CAI
5:15 am (+1)
2h 45m
CAI
8:00 am
1h 5m
HRG
9:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA4533
6:00 am, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
7:24 am, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
1h 24m
1h 51m layover in New York (EWR)
UA922
9:15 am, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
9:25 pm, 15 Jan Thu
LHR London
7h 10m
1h 5m layover in London (LHR)
MS780
10:30 pm, 15 Jan Thu
LHR London
5:15 am, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
4h 45m
2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS331
8:00 am, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
9:05 am, 16 Jan Fri
HRG Hurghada
1h 5m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Cairo, New York

HRG
9:10 pm
1h 5m
CAI
10:15 pm
12h 10m
CAI
10:25 am
12h
JFK
3:25 pm
5h 50m
LGA
9:15 pm
1h 8m
MHT
10:23 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS342
9:10 pm, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
10:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
1h 5m
12h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS985
10:25 am, 22 Jan Thu
CAI Cairo
3:25 pm, 22 Jan Thu
JFK New York
12h
5h 50m layover in New York (JFK)
DL4976
9:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
LGA New York
10:23 pm, 22 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
1h 8m
Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Wed, 21 Jan Manchester to Hurghada Thu, 15 Jan - Wed, 21 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 50m
3:15 pm MHT - 6:05 pm (+1) HRG
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 13m
9:10 pm HRG - 10:23 pm (+1) MHT
US$3,814
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Manchester to Hurghada via New York, Zurich, Cairo

MHT
3:15 pm
1h 30m
EWR
4:45 pm
1h 55m
EWR
6:40 pm
8h
ZRH
8:40 am (+1)
1h 5m
ZRH
9:45 am
4h 5m
CAI
2:50 pm
2h 10m
CAI
5:00 pm
1h 5m
HRG
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA4612
3:15 pm, 15 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
4:45 pm, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
1h 30m
1h 55m layover in New York (EWR)
UA992
6:40 pm, 15 Jan Thu
EWR New York
8:40 am, 16 Jan Fri
ZRH Zurich
8h
1h 5m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX236
9:45 am, 16 Jan Fri
ZRH Zurich
2:50 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
4h 5m
2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS339
5:00 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CAI Cairo
6:05 pm, 16 Jan Fri
HRG Hurghada
1h 5m

Return: Hurghada to Manchester via Cairo, New York

HRG
9:10 pm
1h 5m
CAI
10:15 pm
12h 10m
CAI
10:25 am
12h
JFK
3:25 pm
5h 50m
LGA
9:15 pm
1h 8m
MHT
10:23 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS342
9:10 pm, 21 Jan Wed
HRG Hurghada
10:15 pm, 21 Jan Wed
CAI Cairo
1h 5m
12h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS985
10:25 am, 22 Jan Thu
CAI Cairo
3:25 pm, 22 Jan Thu
JFK New York
12h
5h 50m layover in New York (JFK)
DL4976
9:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
LGA New York
10:23 pm, 22 Jan Thu
MHT Manchester
1h 8m