×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Hong Kong
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Hong Kong

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Air Canada 27 results US$818 View Flights
China Airlines 17 results US$836 View Flights
EVA Air 25 results US$876 View Flights
Korean Air 5 results US$902 View Flights
Japan Airlines 10 results US$923 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 306 results US$953 View Flights
American Airlines 361 results US$960 View Flights
United Airlines 112 results US$960 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 10 results US$1,023 View Flights
All Nippon Airways 8 results US$1,097 View Flights
Air China 8 results US$1,106 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 3 results US$1,146 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 4 results US$1,433 View Flights
US Airways 23 results US$4,434 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 3 results US$4,457 View Flights
Virgin Atlantic Airways 3 results US$5,730 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 6 results US$6,169 View Flights
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 21 Mar Seattle to Hong Kong Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 21 Mar
Air Canada 1 stop 16h 10m
9:25 am SEA - 5:35 pm (+1) HKG
Air Canada 1 stop 15h 39m
6:50 pm HKG - 6:29 pm SEA
US$818
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Seattle to Hong Kong via Vancouver

SEA
9:25 am
52m
YVR
10:17 am
1h 43m
YVR
12:00 pm
13h 35m
HKG
5:35 pm (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8090
9:25 am, 7 Mar Sat
SEA Seattle
10:17 am, 7 Mar Sat
YVR Vancouver
52m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

1h 43m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
AC7
12:00 pm, 7 Mar Sat
YVR Vancouver
5:35 pm, 8 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
13h 35m

Return: Hong Kong to Seattle via Vancouver

HKG
6:50 pm
12h 25m
YVR
3:15 pm
2h 25m
YVR
5:40 pm
49m
SEA
6:29 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8
6:50 pm, 21 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3:15 pm, 21 Mar Sat
YVR Vancouver
12h 25m
2h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
AC8099
5:40 pm, 21 Mar Sat
YVR Vancouver
6:29 pm, 21 Mar Sat
SEA Seattle
49m

* Operated by AIR CANADA EXPRESS - JAZZ

Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
China Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 20m
9:15 pm JFK - 12:35 pm (+2) HKG
China Airlines 1 stop 18h
2:15 pm HKG - 7:15 pm JFK
US$836
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
9:15 pm
19h 45m
TPE
6:00 am (+2)
4h 50m
TPE
10:50 am
1h 45m
HKG
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CI11
9:15 pm, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
6:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
TPE Taipei
19h 45m
4h 50m layover in Taipei (TPE)
CI909
10:50 am, 10 Dec Wed
TPE Taipei
12:35 pm, 10 Dec Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
2:15 pm
1h 35m
TPE
3:50 pm
1h 40m
TPE
5:30 pm
14h 45m
JFK
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CI910
2:15 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
3:50 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 35m
1h 40m layover in Taipei (TPE)
CI12
5:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
7:15 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 45m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
China Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 20m
9:15 pm JFK - 12:35 pm (+2) HKG
China Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
1:10 pm HKG - 7:15 pm JFK
US$836
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
9:15 pm
19h 45m
TPE
6:00 am (+2)
4h 50m
TPE
10:50 am
1h 45m
HKG
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CI11
9:15 pm, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
6:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
TPE Taipei
19h 45m
4h 50m layover in Taipei (TPE)
CI909
10:50 am, 10 Dec Wed
TPE Taipei
12:35 pm, 10 Dec Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
1:10 pm
1h 35m
TPE
2:45 pm
2h 45m
TPE
5:30 pm
14h 45m
JFK
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CI680
1:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2:45 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 35m
2h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
CI12
5:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
7:15 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 45m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
China Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 20m
9:15 pm JFK - 12:35 pm (+2) HKG
China Airlines 1 stop 21h 10m
11:05 am HKG - 7:15 pm JFK
US$836
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
9:15 pm
19h 45m
TPE
6:00 am (+2)
4h 50m
TPE
10:50 am
1h 45m
HKG
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CI11
9:15 pm, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
6:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
TPE Taipei
19h 45m
4h 50m layover in Taipei (TPE)
CI909
10:50 am, 10 Dec Wed
TPE Taipei
12:35 pm, 10 Dec Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
11:05 am
1h 35m
TPE
12:40 pm
4h 50m
TPE
5:30 pm
14h 45m
JFK
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CI904
11:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
12:40 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 35m
4h 50m layover in Taipei (TPE)
CI12
5:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
7:15 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 45m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
China Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 20m
9:15 pm JFK - 12:35 pm (+2) HKG
China Airlines 1 stop 22h 10m
10:05 am HKG - 7:15 pm JFK
US$836
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
9:15 pm
19h 45m
TPE
6:00 am (+2)
4h 50m
TPE
10:50 am
1h 45m
HKG
12:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CI11
9:15 pm, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
6:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
TPE Taipei
19h 45m
4h 50m layover in Taipei (TPE)
CI909
10:50 am, 10 Dec Wed
TPE Taipei
12:35 pm, 10 Dec Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
10:05 am
1h 35m
TPE
11:40 am
5h 50m
TPE
5:30 pm
14h 45m
JFK
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CI602
10:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
11:40 am, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 35m
5h 50m layover in Taipei (TPE)
CI12
5:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
7:15 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 45m
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 21 Mar Seattle to Hong Kong Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 21 Mar
Air Canada 1 stop 16h 10m
9:25 am SEA - 5:35 pm (+1) HKG
Air Canada 1 stop 15h 39m
6:50 pm HKG - 6:29 pm SEA
US$843
hop2.com
Show Details

Depart: Seattle to Hong Kong via Vancouver

SEA
9:25 am
52m
YVR
10:17 am
1h 43m
YVR
12:00 pm
13h 35m
HKG
5:35 pm (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8090
9:25 am, 7 Mar Sat
SEA Seattle
10:17 am, 7 Mar Sat
YVR Vancouver
52m
1h 43m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
AC7
12:00 pm, 7 Mar Sat
YVR Vancouver
5:35 pm, 8 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
13h 35m

Return: Hong Kong to Seattle via Vancouver

HKG
6:50 pm
12h 25m
YVR
3:15 pm
2h 25m
YVR
5:40 pm
49m
SEA
6:29 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC8
6:50 pm, 21 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3:15 pm, 21 Mar Sat
YVR Vancouver
12h 25m
2h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
AC8099
5:40 pm, 21 Mar Sat
YVR Vancouver
6:29 pm, 21 Mar Sat
SEA Seattle
49m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 22h 45m
12:20 am JFK - 12:05 pm (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 17h 5m
5:05 pm HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
4h 45m
TPE
10:15 am
1h 50m
HKG
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
4h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR867
10:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
12:05 pm, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
5:05 pm
1h 40m
TPE
6:45 pm
45m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR856
5:05 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 19h 30m
12:20 am JFK - 8:50 am (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 1d 20m
9:50 am HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
1h 30m
TPE
7:00 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
1h 30m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR891
7:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
9:50 am
1h 40m
TPE
11:30 am
8h
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR892
9:50 am, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
11:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
8h layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 20h 45m
12:20 am JFK - 10:05 am (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 20h 30m
1:40 pm HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
2h 45m
TPE
8:15 am
1h 50m
HKG
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
2h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR851
8:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
10:05 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
1:40 pm
1h 40m
TPE
3:20 pm
4h 10m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR868
1:40 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
3:20 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
4h 10m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 19h 30m
12:20 am JFK - 8:50 am (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 22h 50m
11:20 am HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
1h 30m
TPE
7:00 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
1h 30m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR891
7:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
11:20 am
1h 40m
TPE
1:00 pm
6h 30m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR852
11:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
1:00 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
6h 30m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 19h 30m
12:20 am JFK - 8:50 am (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 20h 30m
1:40 pm HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
1h 30m
TPE
7:00 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
1h 30m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR891
7:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
1:40 pm
1h 40m
TPE
3:20 pm
4h 10m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR868
1:40 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
3:20 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
4h 10m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 20h 45m
12:20 am JFK - 10:05 am (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 22h 50m
11:20 am HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
2h 45m
TPE
8:15 am
1h 50m
HKG
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
2h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR851
8:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
10:05 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
11:20 am
1h 40m
TPE
1:00 pm
6h 30m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR852
11:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
1:00 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
6h 30m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 22h 45m
12:20 am JFK - 12:05 pm (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 18h 40m
3:30 pm HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
4h 45m
TPE
10:15 am
1h 50m
HKG
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
4h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR867
10:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
12:05 pm, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
3:30 pm
1h 40m
TPE
5:10 pm
2h 20m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR870
3:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
5:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
2h 20m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 22h 45m
12:20 am JFK - 12:05 pm (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 1d 20m
9:50 am HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
4h 45m
TPE
10:15 am
1h 50m
HKG
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
4h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR867
10:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
12:05 pm, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
9:50 am
1h 40m
TPE
11:30 am
8h
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR892
9:50 am, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
11:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
8h layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 19h 30m
12:20 am JFK - 8:50 am (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 18h 40m
3:30 pm HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
1h 30m
TPE
7:00 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
1h 30m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR891
7:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
3:30 pm
1h 40m
TPE
5:10 pm
2h 20m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR870
3:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
5:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
2h 20m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 19h 30m
12:20 am JFK - 8:50 am (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 17h 5m
5:05 pm HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
1h 30m
TPE
7:00 am
1h 50m
HKG
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
1h 30m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR891
7:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
5:05 pm
1h 40m
TPE
6:45 pm
45m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR856
5:05 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 22h 45m
12:20 am JFK - 12:05 pm (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 20h 30m
1:40 pm HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
4h 45m
TPE
10:15 am
1h 50m
HKG
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
4h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR867
10:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
12:05 pm, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
1:40 pm
1h 40m
TPE
3:20 pm
4h 10m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR868
1:40 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
3:20 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
4h 10m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 20h 45m
12:20 am JFK - 10:05 am (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 18h 40m
3:30 pm HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
2h 45m
TPE
8:15 am
1h 50m
HKG
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
2h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR851
8:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
10:05 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
3:30 pm
1h 40m
TPE
5:10 pm
2h 20m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR870
3:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
5:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
2h 20m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 22h 45m
12:20 am JFK - 12:05 pm (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 22h 50m
11:20 am HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
4h 45m
TPE
10:15 am
1h 50m
HKG
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
4h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR867
10:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
12:05 pm, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
11:20 am
1h 40m
TPE
1:00 pm
6h 30m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR852
11:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
1:00 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
6h 30m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 11 Dec New York to Hong Kong Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 11 Dec
EVA Air 1 stop 20h 45m
12:20 am JFK - 10:05 am (+1) HKG
EVA Air 1 stop 17h 5m
5:05 pm HKG - 9:10 pm JFK
US$876
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: New York to Hong Kong via Taipei

JFK
12:20 am
16h 10m
TPE
5:30 am (+1)
2h 45m
TPE
8:15 am
1h 50m
HKG
10:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR31
12:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
JFK New York
5:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
16h 10m
2h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR851
8:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
TPE Taipei
10:05 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to New York via Taipei

HKG
5:05 pm
1h 40m
TPE
6:45 pm
45m
TPE
7:30 pm
14h 40m
JFK
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR856
5:05 pm, 11 Dec Thu
HKG Hong Kong
6:45 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m
45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
BR32
7:30 pm, 11 Dec Thu
TPE Taipei
9:10 pm, 11 Dec Thu
JFK New York
14h 40m