• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Delta Air Lines Direct 8h 8m
    8:12 pm JFK - 10:20 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,149
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt

    JFK
    8:12 pm
    8h 8m
    FRA
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL410
    Tue 22 Jul, 8:12 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 8m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    KLM Direct 8h 8m
    8:12 pm JFK - 10:20 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,158
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt

    JFK
    8:12 pm
    8h 8m
    FRA
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL6106
    Tue 22 Jul, 8:12 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 8m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Air France Direct 8h 8m
    8:12 pm JFK - 10:20 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,159
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt

    JFK
    8:12 pm
    8h 8m
    FRA
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3623
    Tue 22 Jul, 8:12 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 8m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 10h 30m
    4:25 pm JFK - 8:55 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,176
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Paris

    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    CDG
    7:35 am
    1h 20m
    FRA
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1016
    Tue 22 Jul, 4:25 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 5:50 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m

    * Operated by Air France

    1h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8600
    Wed 23 Jul, 7:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 8:55 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Air France

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 30m
    4:25 pm JFK - 8:55 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,185
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Paris

    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    CDG
    7:35 am
    1h 20m
    FRA
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1016
    Tue 22 Jul, 4:25 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 5:50 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m

    * Operated by Air France

    1h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1518
    Wed 23 Jul, 7:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 8:55 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 40m
    9:50 pm JFK - 2:30 pm (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,185
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Paris

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 20m
    CDG
    11:10 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    1:10 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1014
    Tue 22 Jul, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 11:10 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 20m

    * Operated by Air France

    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1918
    Wed 23 Jul, 1:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 2:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Air France 1 stop 10h 40m
    9:50 pm JFK - 2:30 pm (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,186
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Paris

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 20m
    CDG
    11:10 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    1:10 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF11
    Tue 22 Jul, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 11:10 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 20m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1918
    Wed 23 Jul, 1:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 2:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Air France 1 stop 10h 30m
    4:25 pm JFK - 8:55 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,186
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Paris

    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    CDG
    7:35 am
    1h 20m
    FRA
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF23
    Tue 22 Jul, 4:25 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 5:50 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1518
    Wed 23 Jul, 7:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 8:55 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    KLM 1 stop 11h 27m
    8:08 pm JFK - 1:35 pm (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,193
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Amsterdam

    JFK
    8:08 pm
    7h 47m
    AMS
    9:55 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    AMS
    12:25 pm
    1h 10m
    FRA
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL6070
    Tue 22 Jul, 8:08 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 9:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 47m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    2h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1767
    Wed 23 Jul, 12:25 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 23 Jul, 1:35 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    KLM 1 stop 10h 55m
    6:00 pm JFK - 10:55 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,193
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Amsterdam

    JFK
    6:00 pm
    7h 25m
    AMS
    7:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    AMS
    9:50 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL642
    Tue 22 Jul, 6:00 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 7:25 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 25m
    2h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1765
    Wed 23 Jul, 9:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:55 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    KLM 1 stop 11h 55m
    10:55 pm JFK - 4:50 pm (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,193
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Amsterdam

    JFK
    10:55 pm
    7h 15m
    AMS
    12:10 pm (+1)
    3h 30m
    AMS
    3:40 pm
    1h 10m
    FRA
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL644
    Tue 22 Jul, 10:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 12:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1771
    Wed 23 Jul, 3:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 23 Jul, 4:50 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    KLM 1 stop 11h
    5:55 pm EWR - 10:55 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,193
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Amsterdam

    EWR
    5:55 pm
    7h 35m
    AMS
    7:30 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    AMS
    9:50 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL6178
    Tue 22 Jul, 5:55 pm
    EWR New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 7:30 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 35m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1765
    Wed 23 Jul, 9:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:55 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    KLM 1 stop 11h 15m
    4:15 pm JFK - 9:30 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,193
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Amsterdam

    JFK
    4:15 pm
    7h 35m
    AMS
    5:50 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL640
    Tue 22 Jul, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 5:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 35m
    2h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1763
    Wed 23 Jul, 8:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 23 Jul, 9:30 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Delta Air Lines Direct 8h 8m
    8:12 pm JFK - 10:20 am (+1) FRA
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 11h 50m
    10:25 am FRA - 4:15 pm JFK
    US$1,196
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt

    JFK
    8:12 pm
    8h 8m
    FRA
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL410
    Tue 22 Jul, 8:12 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 8m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    10:25 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    11:50 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8357
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:25 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:50 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m

    * Operated by Air France

    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL1020
    Thu 31 Jul, 2:00 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m

    * Operated by Air France

    Singapore Airlines Direct 7h 50m
    8:55 pm JFK - 10:45 am (+1) FRA
    Singapore Airlines Direct 8h 30m
    8:30 am FRA - 11:00 am JFK
    US$1,198
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt

    JFK
    8:55 pm
    7h 50m
    FRA
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ25
    Tue 22 Jul, 8:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:45 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 50m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York

    FRA
    8:30 am
    8h 30m
    JFK
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ26
    Thu 31 Jul, 8:30 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:00 am
    JFK New York
    8h 30m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 10h 40m
    9:50 pm JFK - 2:30 pm (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,202
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Paris

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 20m
    CDG
    11:10 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    1:10 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1014
    Tue 22 Jul, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 11:10 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 20m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8669
    Wed 23 Jul, 1:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 2:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    KLM Direct 8h 8m
    8:12 pm JFK - 10:20 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 50m
    10:25 am FRA - 4:15 pm JFK
    US$1,209
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt

    JFK
    8:12 pm
    8h 8m
    FRA
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL6106
    Tue 22 Jul, 8:12 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 8m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    10:25 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    11:50 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1519
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:25 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:50 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF6
    Thu 31 Jul, 2:00 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    Air France Direct 8h 8m
    8:12 pm JFK - 10:20 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 50m
    10:25 am FRA - 4:15 pm JFK
    US$1,209
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt

    JFK
    8:12 pm
    8h 8m
    FRA
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3623
    Tue 22 Jul, 8:12 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 8m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    10:25 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    11:50 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1519
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:25 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:50 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF6
    Thu 31 Jul, 2:00 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 11h 15m
    4:15 pm JFK - 9:30 am (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 55m
    3:20 pm FRA - 9:15 pm JFK
    US$1,222
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Amsterdam

    JFK
    4:15 pm
    7h 35m
    AMS
    5:50 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL9410
    Tue 22 Jul, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 5:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 35m
    2h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    DL9569
    Wed 23 Jul, 8:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 23 Jul, 9:30 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    3:20 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    CDG
    7:10 pm
    8h 5m
    JFK
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1919
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:20 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 5m
    Air France 1 stop 10h 40m
    9:50 pm JFK - 2:30 pm (+1) FRA
    Air France 1 stop 11h 50m
    10:25 am FRA - 4:15 pm JFK
    US$1,236
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    New York to Frankfurt Tue, 22 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul

    Depart: New York to Frankfurt via Paris

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 20m
    CDG
    11:10 am (+1)
    2h
    CDG
    1:10 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF11
    Tue 22 Jul, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 23 Jul, 11:10 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 20m
    2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1918
    Wed 23 Jul, 1:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 2:30 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    Return: Frankfurt to New York via Paris

    FRA
    10:25 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    11:50 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1519
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:25 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:50 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF6
    Thu 31 Jul, 2:00 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 31 Jul, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m

    Cheap Flights to Frankfurt

    There are 2 airports in Frankfurt, with over 1214 airlines flying to Frankfurt.

    Based on user search activity, the top five searched flights to Frankfurt are Oslo to Frankfurt, Barcelona to Frankfurt, Paris to Frankfurt, Goteborg to Frankfurt, Copenhagen to Frankfurt... Flight prices for these routes start at US$47, US$48, US$67, US$72, US$89... respectively.

    Besides Wego's selection of Frankfurt flights, we also have a wide choice of quality accommodation and cheap hotels in Frankfurt. Compare room rates and book the best hotel deals for your holidays.