×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Dubai
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Dubai

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Aeroflot 83 results US$674 View Flights
    Royal Jordanian 77 results US$726 View Flights
    Air France 445 results US$789 View Flights
    United Airlines 3415 results US$805 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 406 results US$816 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 1470 results US$822 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 1923 results US$824 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 88 results US$831 View Flights
    Lufthansa 1052 results US$850 View Flights
    Air Canada 224 results US$863 View Flights
    Emirates 1607 results US$863 View Flights
    KLM 358 results US$879 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 148 results US$892 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 38 results US$975 View Flights
    British Airways 136 results US$1,018 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 108 results US$1,018 View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 27 results US$1,056 View Flights
    JetBlue Airways 847 results US$1,124 View Flights
    Qantas 61 results US$1,469 View Flights
    TAP Portugal 3 results US$2,169 View Flights
    Korean Air 8 results US$2,419 View Flights
    LOT Polish Airlines 2 results US$4,260 View Flights
    Iberia 18 results US$4,357 View Flights
    Finnair 19 results US$6,965 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 5 results US$8,691 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    New York 1235 results US$674 View Flights
    Chicago 887 results US$746 View Flights
    Los Angeles 269 results US$826 View Flights
    Boston 83 results US$829 View Flights
    Seattle 1178 results US$878 View Flights
    Houston 2044 results US$887 View Flights
    Santa Ana 579 results US$899 View Flights
    San Francisco 627 results US$928 View Flights
    Philadelphia 1370 results US$930 View Flights
    Washington 1409 results US$936 View Flights
    Orlando 126 results US$958 View Flights
    Birmingham 485 results US$959 View Flights
    Melbourne 344 results US$995 View Flights
    Minneapolis/St Paul 147 results US$1,026 View Flights
    Miami 61 results US$1,074 View Flights
    Dayton 515 results US$1,109 View Flights
    Portland 549 results US$1,249 View Flights
    Memphis 18 results US$1,271 View Flights
    Bellingham 317 results US$1,565 View Flights
    Alexandria 74 results US$1,999 View Flights
    Beaumont 30 results US$17,208 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 22h
    7:10 pm JFK - 1:10 am (+2) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$674
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    7:10 pm
    8h 15m
    SVO
    11:25 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    SVO
    6:40 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU103
    7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    11:25 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU524
    6:40 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    1:10 am, 9 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 1d 2h 50m
    2:20 pm JFK - 1:10 am (+2) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$674
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    8h 20m
    SVO
    6:40 am (+1)
    12h
    SVO
    6:40 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    6:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 20m
    12h layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU524
    6:40 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    1:10 am, 9 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 16h 25m
    2:20 pm JFK - 2:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$674
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    8h 20m
    SVO
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    SVO
    8:30 am
    6h 15m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    6:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU520
    8:30 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    2:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6h 15m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 16h 25m
    2:20 pm JFK - 2:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$699
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    8h 20m
    SVO
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    SVO
    8:30 am
    6h 15m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    6:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU520
    8:30 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    2:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6h 15m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 22h
    7:10 pm JFK - 1:10 am (+2) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$699
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    7:10 pm
    9h 15m
    SVO
    12:25 pm (+1)
    7h 15m
    SVO
    7:40 pm
    5h 30m
    DXB
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU103
    7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    12:25 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    9h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU524
    7:40 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    1:10 am, 9 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    5h 30m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    5h 35m
    SVO
    7:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    3:20 pm
    10h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    3:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    10h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 16h 25m
    2:20 pm JFK - 2:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$699
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    9h 20m
    SVO
    7:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    SVO
    9:30 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    7:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    9h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU520
    9:30 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    2:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    5h 35m
    SVO
    7:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    3:20 pm
    10h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    3:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    10h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 22h
    7:10 pm JFK - 1:10 am (+2) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$701
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    7:10 pm
    8h 15m
    SVO
    11:25 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    SVO
    6:40 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU103
    7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    11:25 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU524
    6:40 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    1:10 am, 9 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 16h 25m
    2:20 pm JFK - 2:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$701
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    8h 20m
    SVO
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    SVO
    8:30 am
    6h 15m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    6:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU520
    8:30 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    2:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6h 15m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 16h 25m
    2:20 pm JFK - 2:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$715
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    8h 20m
    SVO
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    SVO
    8:30 am
    6h 15m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    6:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU520
    8:30 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    2:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6h 15m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 22h
    7:10 pm JFK - 1:10 am (+2) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 18h 15m
    2:10 am DXB - 12:25 pm JFK
    US$722
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    7:10 pm
    8h 15m
    SVO
    11:25 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    SVO
    6:40 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU103
    7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    11:25 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU524
    6:40 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    1:10 am, 9 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    2h 40m
    SVO
    9:25 am
    11h
    JFK
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU100
    9:25 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    12:25 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 16h 25m
    2:20 pm JFK - 2:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 18h 15m
    2:10 am DXB - 12:25 pm JFK
    US$722
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    8h 20m
    SVO
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    SVO
    8:30 am
    6h 15m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    6:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU520
    8:30 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    2:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6h 15m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    2h 40m
    SVO
    9:25 am
    11h
    JFK
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU100
    9:25 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    12:25 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 16h 25m
    2:20 pm JFK - 2:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$724
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    8h 20m
    SVO
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    SVO
    8:30 am
    6h 15m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    6:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU520
    8:30 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    2:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6h 15m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 22h
    7:10 pm JFK - 1:10 am (+2) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$724
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    7:10 pm
    8h 15m
    SVO
    11:25 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    SVO
    6:40 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU103
    7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    11:25 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU524
    6:40 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    1:10 am, 9 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 16h 25m
    2:20 pm JFK - 2:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 23h 10m
    2:10 am DXB - 5:20 pm JFK
    US$726
    exploretrip.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    8h 20m
    SVO
    6:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    SVO
    8:30 am
    6h 15m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    6:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU520
    8:30 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    2:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6h 15m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    7h 35m
    SVO
    2:20 pm
    11h
    JFK
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    7h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU102
    2:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5:20 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 18h
    10:30 pm JFK - 12:30 am (+2) DXB
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 19h
    7:15 am DXB - 6:15 pm JFK
    US$726
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Amman

    JFK
    10:30 pm
    10h 25m
    AMM
    3:55 pm (+1)
    4h 35m
    AMM
    8:30 pm
    3h
    DXB
    12:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ262
    10:30 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    3:55 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    AMM Amman
    10h 25m
    4h 35m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ612
    8:30 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    AMM Amman
    12:30 am, 9 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3h

    Return: Dubai to New York via Amman

    DXB
    7:15 am
    3h 10m
    AMM
    9:25 am
    4h
    AMM
    1:25 pm
    11h 50m
    JFK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ613
    7:15 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    9:25 am, 16 Apr Thu
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m
    4h layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ261
    1:25 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    AMM Amman
    6:15 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 8 Mar Chicago to Dubai Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 8 Mar
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 18h 10m
    9:30 pm ORD - 1:40 am (+2) DXB
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 18h 15m
    8:00 am DXB - 5:15 pm ORD
    US$746
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Chicago to Dubai via Amman

    ORD
    9:30 pm
    10h 25m
    AMM
    4:55 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    AMM
    8:40 pm
    4h
    DXB
    1:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ264
    9:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ORD Chicago
    4:55 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    AMM Amman
    10h 25m
    3h 45m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ612
    8:40 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    AMM Amman
    1:40 am, 3 Mar Tue
    DXB Dubai
    4h

    Return: Dubai to Chicago via Amman

    DXB
    8:00 am
    2h 30m
    AMM
    9:30 am
    2h
    AMM
    11:30 am
    13h 45m
    ORD
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ613
    8:00 am, 8 Mar Sun
    DXB Dubai
    9:30 am, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    2h 30m
    2h layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ263
    11:30 am, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    5:15 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    ORD Chicago
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 8 Mar Chicago to Dubai Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 8 Mar
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 18h 10m
    9:30 pm ORD - 1:40 am (+2) DXB
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 18h 15m
    8:00 am DXB - 5:15 pm ORD
    US$746
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Chicago to Dubai via Amman

    ORD
    9:30 pm
    10h 25m
    AMM
    4:55 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    AMM
    8:40 pm
    4h
    DXB
    1:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ264
    9:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ORD Chicago
    4:55 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    AMM Amman
    10h 25m
    3h 45m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ612
    8:40 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    AMM Amman
    1:40 am, 3 Mar Tue
    DXB Dubai
    4h

    Return: Dubai to Chicago via Amman

    DXB
    8:00 am
    2h 30m
    AMM
    9:30 am
    2h
    AMM
    11:30 am
    13h 45m
    ORD
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ613
    8:00 am, 8 Mar Sun
    DXB Dubai
    9:30 am, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    2h 30m
    2h layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ263
    11:30 am, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    5:15 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    ORD Chicago
    13h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 16h 25m
    2:20 pm JFK - 2:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 18h 15m
    2:10 am DXB - 12:25 pm JFK
    US$749
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    2:20 pm
    9h 20m
    SVO
    7:40 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    SVO
    9:30 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU101
    2:20 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    7:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    9h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU520
    9:30 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    2:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    5h 35m
    SVO
    7:45 am
    2h 40m
    SVO
    10:25 am
    10h
    JFK
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU100
    10:25 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    12:25 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    10h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 22h
    7:10 pm JFK - 1:10 am (+2) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 18h 15m
    2:10 am DXB - 12:25 pm JFK
    US$749
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    7:10 pm
    9h 15m
    SVO
    12:25 pm (+1)
    7h 15m
    SVO
    7:40 pm
    5h 30m
    DXB
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU103
    7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    12:25 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    9h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU524
    7:40 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    1:10 am, 9 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    5h 30m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    5h 35m
    SVO
    7:45 am
    2h 40m
    SVO
    10:25 am
    10h
    JFK
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    5h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU100
    10:25 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    12:25 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    10h
    Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 16 Apr New York to Dubai Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 16 Apr
    Aeroflot 1 stop 22h
    7:10 pm JFK - 1:10 am (+2) DXB
    Aeroflot 1 stop 18h 15m
    2:10 am DXB - 12:25 pm JFK
    US$752
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Dubai via Moscow

    JFK
    7:10 pm
    8h 15m
    SVO
    11:25 am (+1)
    7h 15m
    SVO
    6:40 pm
    6h 30m
    DXB
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU103
    7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
    JFK New York
    11:25 am, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    8h 15m
    7h 15m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU524
    6:40 pm, 8 Apr Wed
    SVO Moscow
    1:10 am, 9 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6h 30m

    Return: Dubai to New York via Moscow

    DXB
    2:10 am
    4h 35m
    SVO
    6:45 am
    2h 40m
    SVO
    9:25 am
    11h
    JFK
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU525
    2:10 am, 16 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6:45 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    4h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU100
    9:25 am, 16 Apr Thu
    SVO Moscow
    12:25 pm, 16 Apr Thu
    JFK New York
    11h