×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Darwin
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Darwin

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 15 results US$2,894 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 1d 16h 15m
    6:25 am MLB 1:10 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 2d 14h 21m
    13:50 DRW 13:41 14 Oct MLB
    US$2,894
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    6:25 am
    1h 30m
    ATL
    7:55 am
    11h 10m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    2h 30m
    SYD
    9:50 am
    3h 50m
    DRW
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1984
    6:25 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    7:55 am, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 30m
    11h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL7245
    9:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    1:10 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 50m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    1:50 pm
    5h 15m
    SYD
    7:35 pm
    16h 35m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    19h 26m
    ATL
    12:15 pm
    1h 26m
    MLB
    1:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL7225
    1:50 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    7:35 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    16h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    19h 26m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL2213
    12:15 pm, 14 Oct Wed
    ATL Atlanta
    1:41 pm, 14 Oct Wed
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 26m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 19m
    11:16 am MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 56m
    00:20 DRW 22:46 MLB
    US$8,693
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    11:16 am
    1h 41m
    ATL
    12:57 pm
    6h 8m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1856
    11:16 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    12:57 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 41m
    6h 8m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:20 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:05 am
    6h 5m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    4h 22m
    ATL
    9:11 pm
    1h 35m
    MLB
    10:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5671
    12:20 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:05 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    6h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    4h 22m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1756
    9:11 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    10:46 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 21h 34m
    11:16 am MLB 11:20 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 2d 26m
    12:50 DRW 22:46 13 Oct MLB
    US$8,693
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    11:16 am
    1h 41m
    ATL
    12:57 pm
    6h 8m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    12h 55m
    SYD
    8:15 pm
    3h 35m
    DRW
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1856
    11:16 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    12:57 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 41m
    6h 8m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    12h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5672
    8:15 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    11:20 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 35m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:50 pm
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:35 pm
    17h 35m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    4h 22m
    ATL
    9:11 pm
    1h 35m
    MLB
    10:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF843
    12:50 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:35 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    17h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    4h 22m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1756
    9:11 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    10:46 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 18h 29m
    2:21 pm MLB 11:20 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 2d 26m
    12:50 DRW 22:46 13 Oct MLB
    US$8,693
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    2:21 pm
    1h 45m
    ATL
    4:06 pm
    2h 59m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    12h 55m
    SYD
    8:15 pm
    3h 35m
    DRW
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2213
    2:21 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    4:06 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 45m
    2h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    12h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5672
    8:15 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    11:20 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 35m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:50 pm
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:35 pm
    17h 35m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    4h 22m
    ATL
    9:11 pm
    1h 35m
    MLB
    10:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF843
    12:50 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:35 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    17h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    4h 22m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1756
    9:11 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    10:46 pm, 13 Oct Tue
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 14m
    2:21 pm MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 56m
    00:20 DRW 22:46 MLB
    US$8,693
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    2:21 pm
    1h 45m
    ATL
    4:06 pm
    2h 59m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2213
    2:21 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    4:06 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 45m
    2h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:20 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:05 am
    6h 5m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    4h 22m
    ATL
    9:11 pm
    1h 35m
    MLB
    10:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5671
    12:20 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:05 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    6h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    4h 22m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1756
    9:11 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    10:46 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15h 10m
    6:25 am MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 56m
    00:20 DRW 22:46 MLB
    US$8,693
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    6:25 am
    1h 30m
    ATL
    7:55 am
    11h 10m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1984
    6:25 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    7:55 am, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 30m
    11h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:20 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:05 am
    6h 5m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    4h 22m
    ATL
    9:11 pm
    1h 35m
    MLB
    10:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5671
    12:20 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:05 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    6h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    4h 22m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1756
    9:11 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    10:46 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15h 10m
    6:25 am MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 31m
    00:45 DRW 22:46 MLB
    US$8,696
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    6:25 am
    1h 30m
    ATL
    7:55 am
    11h 10m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1984
    6:25 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    7:55 am, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 30m
    11h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:45 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:30 am
    5h 40m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    4h 22m
    ATL
    9:11 pm
    1h 35m
    MLB
    10:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF829
    12:45 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:30 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    4h 22m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1756
    9:11 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    10:46 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 19m
    11:16 am MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 31m
    00:45 DRW 22:46 MLB
    US$8,696
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    11:16 am
    1h 41m
    ATL
    12:57 pm
    6h 8m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1856
    11:16 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    12:57 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 41m
    6h 8m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:45 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:30 am
    5h 40m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    4h 22m
    ATL
    9:11 pm
    1h 35m
    MLB
    10:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF829
    12:45 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:30 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    4h 22m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1756
    9:11 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    10:46 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 14m
    2:21 pm MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 31m
    00:45 DRW 22:46 MLB
    US$8,696
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    2:21 pm
    1h 45m
    ATL
    4:06 pm
    2h 59m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2213
    2:21 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    4:06 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 45m
    2h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:45 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:30 am
    5h 40m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    4h 22m
    ATL
    9:11 pm
    1h 35m
    MLB
    10:46 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF829
    12:45 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:30 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    4h 22m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1756
    9:11 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    10:46 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 19m
    11:16 am MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 2d 46m
    00:20 DRW 10:36 13 Oct MLB
    US$8,697
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    11:16 am
    1h 41m
    ATL
    12:57 pm
    6h 8m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1856
    11:16 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    12:57 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 41m
    6h 8m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:20 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:05 am
    6h 5m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    16h 19m
    ATL
    9:08 am
    1h 28m
    MLB
    10:36 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5671
    12:20 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:05 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    6h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    16h 19m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1856
    9:08 am, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    10:36 am, 13 Oct Tue
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 28m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 14m
    2:21 pm MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 2d 46m
    00:20 DRW 10:36 13 Oct MLB
    US$8,697
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    2:21 pm
    1h 45m
    ATL
    4:06 pm
    2h 59m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2213
    2:21 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    4:06 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 45m
    2h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:20 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:05 am
    6h 5m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    16h 19m
    ATL
    9:08 am
    1h 28m
    MLB
    10:36 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5671
    12:20 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:05 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    6h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    16h 19m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1856
    9:08 am, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    10:36 am, 13 Oct Tue
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 28m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15h 10m
    6:25 am MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 2d 46m
    00:20 DRW 10:36 13 Oct MLB
    US$8,697
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    6:25 am
    1h 30m
    ATL
    7:55 am
    11h 10m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1984
    6:25 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    7:55 am, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 30m
    11h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:20 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:05 am
    6h 5m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    16h 19m
    ATL
    9:08 am
    1h 28m
    MLB
    10:36 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5671
    12:20 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:05 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    6h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    16h 19m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1856
    9:08 am, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    10:36 am, 13 Oct Tue
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 28m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15h 10m
    6:25 am MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 2d 21m
    00:45 DRW 10:36 13 Oct MLB
    US$8,700
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    6:25 am
    1h 30m
    ATL
    7:55 am
    11h 10m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1984
    6:25 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    7:55 am, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 30m
    11h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:45 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:30 am
    5h 40m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    16h 19m
    ATL
    9:08 am
    1h 28m
    MLB
    10:36 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF829
    12:45 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:30 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    16h 19m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1856
    9:08 am, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    10:36 am, 13 Oct Tue
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 28m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 19m
    11:16 am MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 2d 21m
    00:45 DRW 10:36 13 Oct MLB
    US$8,700
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    11:16 am
    1h 41m
    ATL
    12:57 pm
    6h 8m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1856
    11:16 am, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    12:57 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 41m
    6h 8m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:45 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:30 am
    5h 40m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    16h 19m
    ATL
    9:08 am
    1h 28m
    MLB
    10:36 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF829
    12:45 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:30 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    16h 19m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1856
    9:08 am, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    10:36 am, 13 Oct Tue
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 28m
    Depart: Fri, 9 Oct Return: Mon, 12 Oct Melbourne to Darwin
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 14m
    2:21 pm MLB 12:05 pm 11 Oct DRW
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 2d 21m
    00:45 DRW 10:36 13 Oct MLB
    US$8,700
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB DRW
    Fri, 9 Oct - Mon, 12 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Atlanta, Sydney

    MLB
    2:21 pm
    1h 45m
    ATL
    4:06 pm
    2h 59m
    ATL
    7:05 pm
    21h 15m
    SYD
    7:20 am 11 Oct
    1h 35m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 40m
    DRW
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2213
    2:21 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    MLB Melbourne
    4:06 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    1h 45m
    2h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    7:05 pm, 9 Oct Fri
    ATL Atlanta
    7:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    21h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF842
    8:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:05 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    DRW Darwin
    3h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta

    DRW
    12:45 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    6:30 am
    5h 40m
    SYD
    12:10 pm
    19h 39m
    ATL
    4:49 pm
    16h 19m
    ATL
    9:08 am
    1h 28m
    MLB
    10:36 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF829
    12:45 am, 12 Oct Mon
    DRW Darwin
    6:30 am, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    5h 15m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    12:10 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:49 pm, 12 Oct Mon
    ATL Atlanta
    19h 39m
    16h 19m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1856
    9:08 am, 13 Oct Tue
    ATL Atlanta
    10:36 am, 13 Oct Tue
    MLB Melbourne
    1h 28m