Cheap Flights to Dominican Republic
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo Tue, 12 Aug - Tue, 19 Aug
    JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 14m
    7:35 am FLL - 8:49 am SDQ
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 23m
    6:57 pm SDQ - 10:20 pm FLL
    US$290
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo

    FLL
    7:35 am
    1h 14m
    SDQ
    8:49 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61049
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:35 am
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    Tue 12 Aug, 8:49 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 14m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Fort Lauderdale

    SDQ
    6:57 pm
    3h 23m
    FLL
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6848
    Tue 19 Aug, 6:57 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Tue 19 Aug, 10:20 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3h 23m
    Depart Return Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo Tue, 12 Aug - Tue, 19 Aug
    JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 14m
    7:35 am FLL - 8:49 am SDQ
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 21m
    9:59 am SDQ - 1:20 pm FLL
    US$290
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo

    FLL
    7:35 am
    1h 14m
    SDQ
    8:49 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61049
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:35 am
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    Tue 12 Aug, 8:49 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 14m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Fort Lauderdale

    SDQ
    9:59 am
    3h 21m
    FLL
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61048
    Tue 19 Aug, 9:59 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Tue 19 Aug, 1:20 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3h 21m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    American Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    10:05 am MIA - 11:15 am SDQ
    American Airlines Direct 3h 15m
    6:05 am SDQ - 9:20 am MIA
    US$290
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    10:05 am
    1h 10m
    SDQ
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA987
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:05 am
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:15 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 10m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    6:05 am
    3h 15m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA949
    Sat 9 Aug, 6:05 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 15m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    American Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    10:05 am MIA - 11:15 am SDQ
    American Airlines Direct 3h 20m
    7:00 am SDQ - 10:20 am MIA
    US$290
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    10:05 am
    1h 10m
    SDQ
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA987
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:05 am
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:15 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 10m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    7:00 am
    3h 20m
    MIA
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1145
    Sat 9 Aug, 7:00 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 10:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 20m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    American Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    10:05 am MIA - 11:15 am SDQ
    US Airways Direct 3h 15m
    6:05 am SDQ - 9:20 am MIA
    US$294
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    10:05 am
    1h 10m
    SDQ
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA987
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:05 am
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:15 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 10m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    6:05 am
    3h 15m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US949
    Sat 9 Aug, 6:05 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 15m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    US Airways Direct 1h 10m
    10:05 am MIA - 11:15 am SDQ
    American Airlines Direct 3h 15m
    6:05 am SDQ - 9:20 am MIA
    US$294
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    10:05 am
    1h 10m
    SDQ
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US987
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:05 am
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:15 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 10m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    6:05 am
    3h 15m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA949
    Sat 9 Aug, 6:05 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 15m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    US Airways Direct 1h 10m
    10:05 am MIA - 11:15 am SDQ
    US Airways Direct 3h 15m
    6:05 am SDQ - 9:20 am MIA
    US$300
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    10:05 am
    1h 10m
    SDQ
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US987
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:05 am
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:15 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 10m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    6:05 am
    3h 15m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US949
    Sat 9 Aug, 6:05 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 15m
    Depart Return Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo Tue, 12 Aug - Tue, 19 Aug
    JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 20m
    4:41 pm FLL - 6:01 pm SDQ
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 21m
    9:59 am SDQ - 1:20 pm FLL
    US$348
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo

    FLL
    4:41 pm
    1h 20m
    SDQ
    6:01 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6849
    Tue 12 Aug, 4:41 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    Tue 12 Aug, 6:01 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 20m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Fort Lauderdale

    SDQ
    9:59 am
    3h 21m
    FLL
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61048
    Tue 19 Aug, 9:59 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Tue 19 Aug, 1:20 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3h 21m
    Depart Return Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo Tue, 12 Aug - Tue, 19 Aug
    JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 20m
    4:41 pm FLL - 6:01 pm SDQ
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 23m
    6:57 pm SDQ - 10:20 pm FLL
    US$348
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo

    FLL
    4:41 pm
    1h 20m
    SDQ
    6:01 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6849
    Tue 12 Aug, 4:41 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    Tue 12 Aug, 6:01 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 20m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Fort Lauderdale

    SDQ
    6:57 pm
    3h 23m
    FLL
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6848
    Tue 19 Aug, 6:57 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Tue 19 Aug, 10:20 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3h 23m
    Depart Return Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo Tue, 12 Aug - Tue, 19 Aug
    JetBlue Airways 1 stop 4h 22m
    2:19 pm FLL - 6:41 pm SDQ
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 23m
    6:57 pm SDQ - 10:20 pm FLL
    US$352
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo via San Juan

    FLL
    2:19 pm
    1h 39m
    SJU
    3:58 pm
    1h 42m
    SJU
    5:40 pm
    1h 1m
    SDQ
    6:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61453
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:19 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    Tue 12 Aug, 3:58 pm
    SJU San Juan
    1h 39m
    1h 42m layover in San Juan (SJU)
    B62037
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:40 pm
    SJU San Juan
    Tue 12 Aug, 6:41 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 1m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Fort Lauderdale

    SDQ
    6:57 pm
    3h 23m
    FLL
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6848
    Tue 19 Aug, 6:57 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Tue 19 Aug, 10:20 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3h 23m
    Depart Return Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo Tue, 12 Aug - Tue, 19 Aug
    JetBlue Airways 1 stop 4h 22m
    2:19 pm FLL - 6:41 pm SDQ
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 21m
    9:59 am SDQ - 1:20 pm FLL
    US$352
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo via San Juan

    FLL
    2:19 pm
    1h 39m
    SJU
    3:58 pm
    1h 42m
    SJU
    5:40 pm
    1h 1m
    SDQ
    6:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61453
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:19 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    Tue 12 Aug, 3:58 pm
    SJU San Juan
    1h 39m
    1h 42m layover in San Juan (SJU)
    B62037
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:40 pm
    SJU San Juan
    Tue 12 Aug, 6:41 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 1m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Fort Lauderdale

    SDQ
    9:59 am
    3h 21m
    FLL
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61048
    Tue 19 Aug, 9:59 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Tue 19 Aug, 1:20 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3h 21m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    American Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    1:50 pm MIA - 3:05 pm SDQ
    American Airlines Direct 3h 15m
    6:05 am SDQ - 9:20 am MIA
    US$372
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    1:50 pm
    1h 15m
    SDQ
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1481
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:50 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:05 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 15m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    6:05 am
    3h 15m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA949
    Sat 9 Aug, 6:05 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 15m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    American Airlines Direct 1h 15m
    1:50 pm MIA - 3:05 pm SDQ
    American Airlines Direct 3h 20m
    7:00 am SDQ - 10:20 am MIA
    US$372
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    1:50 pm
    1h 15m
    SDQ
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1481
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:50 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:05 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 15m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    7:00 am
    3h 20m
    MIA
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1145
    Sat 9 Aug, 7:00 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 10:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 20m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    American Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    10:05 am MIA - 11:15 am SDQ
    American Airlines Direct 3h 25m
    12:25 pm SDQ - 3:50 pm MIA
    US$377
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    10:05 am
    1h 10m
    SDQ
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA987
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:05 am
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:15 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 10m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    12:25 pm
    3h 25m
    MIA
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA987
    Sat 9 Aug, 12:25 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 3:50 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 25m
    Depart Return Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo Sat, 2 Aug - Sat, 16 Aug
    JetBlue Airways Direct 1h 14m
    7:35 am FLL - 8:49 am SDQ
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 21m
    9:59 am SDQ - 1:20 pm FLL
    US$383
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Santo Domingo

    FLL
    7:35 am
    1h 14m
    SDQ
    8:49 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61049
    Sat 2 Aug, 7:35 am
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    Sat 2 Aug, 8:49 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 14m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Fort Lauderdale

    SDQ
    9:59 am
    3h 21m
    FLL
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61048
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:59 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 16 Aug, 1:20 pm
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3h 21m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    US Airways Direct 1h 10m
    8:30 pm MIA - 9:40 pm SDQ
    US Airways Direct 3h 15m
    6:05 am SDQ - 9:20 am MIA
    US$402
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    8:30 pm
    1h 10m
    SDQ
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US2401
    Wed 6 Aug, 8:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 9:40 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 10m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    6:05 am
    3h 15m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US949
    Sat 9 Aug, 6:05 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 15m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    US Airways Direct 1h 15m
    1:50 pm MIA - 3:05 pm SDQ
    US Airways Direct 3h 15m
    6:05 am SDQ - 9:20 am MIA
    US$402
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    1:50 pm
    1h 15m
    SDQ
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1481
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:50 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:05 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 15m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    6:05 am
    3h 15m
    MIA
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US949
    Sat 9 Aug, 6:05 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 9:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 15m
    Depart Return Miami to Santo Domingo Wed, 6 Aug - Sat, 9 Aug
    US Airways Direct 1h 10m
    8:30 pm MIA - 9:40 pm SDQ
    US Airways Direct 3h 20m
    7:00 am SDQ - 10:20 am MIA
    US$402
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Santo Domingo

    MIA
    8:30 pm
    1h 10m
    SDQ
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US2401
    Wed 6 Aug, 8:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Wed 6 Aug, 9:40 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    1h 10m

    Return: Santo Domingo to Miami

    SDQ
    7:00 am
    3h 20m
    MIA
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US1145
    Sat 9 Aug, 7:00 am
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Sat 9 Aug, 10:20 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 20m
    Depart Return New York to Santo Domingo Wed, 31 Dec - Fri, 9 Jan
    Delta Air Lines Direct 4h 2m
    3:00 pm JFK - 8:02 pm SDQ
    Delta Air Lines Direct 3h 56m
    2:20 pm SDQ - 5:16 pm JFK
    US$413
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Santo Domingo

    JFK
    3:00 pm
    4h 2m
    SDQ
    8:02 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL429
    Wed 31 Dec, 3:00 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 31 Dec, 8:02 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    4h 2m

    Return: Santo Domingo to New York

    SDQ
    2:20 pm
    3h 56m
    JFK
    5:16 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL494
    Fri 9 Jan, 2:20 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Fri 9 Jan, 5:16 pm
    JFK New York
    3h 56m
    Depart Return New York to Santo Domingo Wed, 31 Dec - Fri, 9 Jan
    Delta Air Lines Direct 3h 51m
    12:00 pm JFK - 4:51 pm SDQ
    Delta Air Lines Direct 3h 56m
    2:20 pm SDQ - 5:16 pm JFK
    US$413
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Santo Domingo

    JFK
    12:00 pm
    3h 51m
    SDQ
    4:51 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL487
    Wed 31 Dec, 12:00 pm
    JFK New York
    Wed 31 Dec, 4:51 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    3h 51m

    Return: Santo Domingo to New York

    SDQ
    2:20 pm
    3h 56m
    JFK
    5:16 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL494
    Fri 9 Jan, 2:20 pm
    SDQ Santo Domingo
    Fri 9 Jan, 5:16 pm
    JFK New York
    3h 56m