×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Cairns
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Cairns

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 4 results US$9,417 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Thu, 9 Jul Melbourne to Cairns
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 5m
    2:10 pm MLB 3:15 pm 9 Jul CNS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 50m
    17:20 CNS 19:10 10 Jul MLB
    US$9,417
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB CNS
    Tue, 7 Jul - Thu, 9 Jul

    Depart: Melbourne to Cairns via Atlanta, Sydney MLB 14:10 15:15 CNS 1d 10h 5m · via ATL, SYD

    MLB Melbourne
    14:10
    DL2213
    Duration: 1h 41m
    ATL Atlanta
    15:51
    3h 39m layover
    ATL Atlanta
    19:30
    DL17
    Duration: 19h 50m
    SYD Sydney
    06:20
    9 Jul
    5h 45m layover
    SYD Sydney
    12:05
    QF5938
    Duration: 3h 10m
    CNS Cairns
    15:15
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2213
    MLB Melbourne
    14:10, Tue 7 Jul
    ATL Atlanta
    15:51, Tue 7 Jul
    1h 41m
    3h 39m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    ATL Atlanta
    19:30, Tue 7 Jul
    SYD Sydney
    06:20, Thu 9 Jul
    19h 50m
    5h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5938
    SYD Sydney
    12:05, Thu 9 Jul
    CNS Cairns
    15:15, Thu 9 Jul
    3h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Cairns to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta CNS 17:20 19:10 MLB 1d 16h 50m · via SYD, ATL

    CNS Cairns
    17:20
    QF927
    Duration: 2h 55m
    SYD Sydney
    20:15
    14h 50m layover
    SYD Sydney
    11:05
    DL16
    Duration: 20h 45m
    ATL Atlanta
    16:50
    45m layover
    ATL Atlanta
    17:35
    DL5298
    Duration: 1h 35m
    MLB Melbourne
    19:10
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF927
    CNS Cairns
    17:20, Thu 9 Jul
    SYD Sydney
    20:15, Thu 9 Jul
    2h 55m
    14h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    SYD Sydney
    11:05, Fri 10 Jul
    ATL Atlanta
    16:50, Fri 10 Jul
    20h 45m
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL5298
    ATL Atlanta
    17:35, Fri 10 Jul
    MLB Melbourne
    19:10, Fri 10 Jul
    1h 35m
    Show all details
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Thu, 9 Jul Melbourne to Cairns
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 18h 15m
    6:00 am MLB 3:15 pm 9 Jul CNS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 50m
    17:20 CNS 19:10 10 Jul MLB
    US$9,417
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB CNS
    Tue, 7 Jul - Thu, 9 Jul

    Depart: Melbourne to Cairns via Atlanta, Sydney MLB 06:00 15:15 CNS 1d 18h 15m · via ATL, SYD

    MLB Melbourne
    06:00
    DL2848
    Duration: 1h 32m
    ATL Atlanta
    07:32
    11h 58m layover
    ATL Atlanta
    19:30
    DL17
    Duration: 19h 50m
    SYD Sydney
    06:20
    9 Jul
    5h 45m layover
    SYD Sydney
    12:05
    QF5938
    Duration: 3h 10m
    CNS Cairns
    15:15
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2848
    MLB Melbourne
    06:00, Tue 7 Jul
    ATL Atlanta
    07:32, Tue 7 Jul
    1h 32m
    11h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    ATL Atlanta
    19:30, Tue 7 Jul
    SYD Sydney
    06:20, Thu 9 Jul
    19h 50m
    5h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5938
    SYD Sydney
    12:05, Thu 9 Jul
    CNS Cairns
    15:15, Thu 9 Jul
    3h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Cairns to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta CNS 17:20 19:10 MLB 1d 16h 50m · via SYD, ATL

    CNS Cairns
    17:20
    QF927
    Duration: 2h 55m
    SYD Sydney
    20:15
    14h 50m layover
    SYD Sydney
    11:05
    DL16
    Duration: 20h 45m
    ATL Atlanta
    16:50
    45m layover
    ATL Atlanta
    17:35
    DL5298
    Duration: 1h 35m
    MLB Melbourne
    19:10
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF927
    CNS Cairns
    17:20, Thu 9 Jul
    SYD Sydney
    20:15, Thu 9 Jul
    2h 55m
    14h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    SYD Sydney
    11:05, Fri 10 Jul
    ATL Atlanta
    16:50, Fri 10 Jul
    20h 45m
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL5298
    ATL Atlanta
    17:35, Fri 10 Jul
    MLB Melbourne
    19:10, Fri 10 Jul
    1h 35m
    Show all details
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Thu, 9 Jul Melbourne to Cairns
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 48m
    11:27 am MLB 3:15 pm 9 Jul CNS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 50m
    17:20 CNS 19:10 10 Jul MLB
    US$9,417
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB CNS
    Tue, 7 Jul - Thu, 9 Jul

    Depart: Melbourne to Cairns via Atlanta, Sydney MLB 11:27 15:15 CNS 1d 12h 48m · via ATL, SYD

    MLB Melbourne
    11:27
    DL1856
    Duration: 1h 37m
    ATL Atlanta
    13:04
    6h 26m layover
    ATL Atlanta
    19:30
    DL17
    Duration: 19h 50m
    SYD Sydney
    06:20
    9 Jul
    5h 45m layover
    SYD Sydney
    12:05
    QF5938
    Duration: 3h 10m
    CNS Cairns
    15:15
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1856
    MLB Melbourne
    11:27, Tue 7 Jul
    ATL Atlanta
    13:04, Tue 7 Jul
    1h 37m
    6h 26m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    ATL Atlanta
    19:30, Tue 7 Jul
    SYD Sydney
    06:20, Thu 9 Jul
    19h 50m
    5h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5938
    SYD Sydney
    12:05, Thu 9 Jul
    CNS Cairns
    15:15, Thu 9 Jul
    3h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Cairns to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta CNS 17:20 19:10 MLB 1d 16h 50m · via SYD, ATL

    CNS Cairns
    17:20
    QF927
    Duration: 2h 55m
    SYD Sydney
    20:15
    14h 50m layover
    SYD Sydney
    11:05
    DL16
    Duration: 20h 45m
    ATL Atlanta
    16:50
    45m layover
    ATL Atlanta
    17:35
    DL5298
    Duration: 1h 35m
    MLB Melbourne
    19:10
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF927
    CNS Cairns
    17:20, Thu 9 Jul
    SYD Sydney
    20:15, Thu 9 Jul
    2h 55m
    14h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    SYD Sydney
    11:05, Fri 10 Jul
    ATL Atlanta
    16:50, Fri 10 Jul
    20h 45m
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL5298
    ATL Atlanta
    17:35, Fri 10 Jul
    MLB Melbourne
    19:10, Fri 10 Jul
    1h 35m
    Show all details
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Thu, 9 Jul Melbourne to Cairns
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 30m
    6:00 am MLB 1:30 pm 9 Jul CNS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 50m
    17:20 CNS 19:10 10 Jul MLB
    US$9,534
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    MLB CNS
    Tue, 7 Jul - Thu, 9 Jul

    Depart: Melbourne to Cairns via Atlanta, Sydney MLB 06:00 13:30 CNS 1d 16h 30m · via ATL, SYD

    MLB Melbourne
    06:00
    DL2848
    Duration: 1h 32m
    ATL Atlanta
    07:32
    11h 58m layover
    ATL Atlanta
    19:30
    DL17
    Duration: 19h 50m
    SYD Sydney
    06:20
    9 Jul
    4h layover
    SYD Sydney
    10:20
    QF5954
    Duration: 3h 10m
    CNS Cairns
    13:30
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2848
    MLB Melbourne
    06:00, Tue 7 Jul
    ATL Atlanta
    07:32, Tue 7 Jul
    1h 32m
    11h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL17
    ATL Atlanta
    19:30, Tue 7 Jul
    SYD Sydney
    06:20, Thu 9 Jul
    19h 50m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5954
    SYD Sydney
    10:20, Thu 9 Jul
    CNS Cairns
    13:30, Thu 9 Jul
    3h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Cairns to Melbourne via Sydney, Atlanta CNS 17:20 19:10 MLB 1d 16h 50m · via SYD, ATL

    CNS Cairns
    17:20
    QF927
    Duration: 2h 55m
    SYD Sydney
    20:15
    14h 50m layover
    SYD Sydney
    11:05
    DL16
    Duration: 20h 45m
    ATL Atlanta
    16:50
    45m layover
    ATL Atlanta
    17:35
    DL5298
    Duration: 1h 35m
    MLB Melbourne
    19:10
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF927
    CNS Cairns
    17:20, Thu 9 Jul
    SYD Sydney
    20:15, Thu 9 Jul
    2h 55m
    14h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    DL16
    SYD Sydney
    11:05, Fri 10 Jul
    ATL Atlanta
    16:50, Fri 10 Jul
    20h 45m
    45m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL5298
    ATL Atlanta
    17:35, Fri 10 Jul
    MLB Melbourne
    19:10, Fri 10 Jul
    1h 35m
    Show all details