×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Chicago
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Chicago

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Spirit Airlines 83 results US$116 View Flights
American Airlines 969 results US$158 View Flights
Southwest Airlines 481 results US$163 View Flights
United Airlines 1147 results US$175 View Flights
Frontier Airlines 13 results US$194 View Flights
US Airways 721 results US$195 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 239 results US$197 View Flights
JetBlue Airways 42 results US$198 View Flights
Virgin America 41 results US$301 View Flights
Alaska Airlines 59 results US$336 View Flights
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Mon, 8 Dec Oakland to Chicago Wed, 3 Dec - Mon, 8 Dec
Spirit Airlines Direct 4h 6m
8:38 am OAK - 2:44 pm ORD
Spirit Airlines Direct 4h 45m
3:34 pm ORD - 6:19 pm OAK
US$116
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Oakland to Chicago

OAK
8:38 am
4h 6m
ORD
2:44 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NK872
8:38 am, 3 Dec Wed
OAK Oakland
2:44 pm, 3 Dec Wed
ORD Chicago
4h 6m

Return: Chicago to Oakland

ORD
3:34 pm
4h 45m
OAK
6:19 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NK209
3:34 pm, 8 Dec Mon
ORD Chicago
6:19 pm, 8 Dec Mon
OAK Oakland
4h 45m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Omaha to Chicago Thu, 22 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
American Airlines Direct 1h 39m
12:10 pm OMA - 1:49 pm ORD
American Airlines Direct 1h 31m
12:15 pm ORD - 1:46 pm OMA
US$158
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
12:10 pm
1h 39m
ORD
1:49 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA3415
12:10 pm, 22 Jan Thu
OMA Omaha
1:49 pm, 22 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 39m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

ORD
12:15 pm
1h 31m
OMA
1:46 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA4225
12:15 pm, 23 Jan Fri
ORD Chicago
1:46 pm, 23 Jan Fri
OMA Omaha
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Omaha to Chicago Thu, 22 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
American Airlines Direct 1h 39m
12:10 pm OMA - 1:49 pm ORD
American Airlines Direct 1h 32m
10:10 am ORD - 11:42 am OMA
US$158
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
12:10 pm
1h 39m
ORD
1:49 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA3415
12:10 pm, 22 Jan Thu
OMA Omaha
1:49 pm, 22 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 39m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

ORD
10:10 am
1h 32m
OMA
11:42 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA3415
10:10 am, 23 Jan Fri
ORD Chicago
11:42 am, 23 Jan Fri
OMA Omaha
1h 32m
Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Tue, 6 Jan Dallas/Fort Worth to Chicago Sat, 27 Dec - Tue, 6 Jan
Spirit Airlines Direct 2h 19m
6:16 am DFW - 8:35 am ORD
Southwest Airlines Direct 2h 25m
3:30 pm MDW - 5:55 pm DAL
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Dallas/Fort Worth to Chicago

DFW
6:16 am
2h 19m
ORD
8:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NK940
6:16 am, 27 Dec Sat
DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
8:35 am, 27 Dec Sat
ORD Chicago
2h 19m

Return: Chicago to Dallas/Fort Worth

MDW
3:30 pm
2h 25m
DAL
5:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN4966
3:30 pm, 6 Jan Tue
MDW Chicago
5:55 pm, 6 Jan Tue
DAL Dallas/Fort Worth
2h 25m
Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Omaha to Chicago Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 20m
7:10 pm OMA - 8:30 pm MDW
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
6:50 pm MDW - 8:15 pm OMA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
7:10 pm
1h 20m
MDW
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN3874
7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
OMA Omaha
8:30 pm, 7 Apr Tue
MDW Chicago
1h 20m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

MDW
6:50 pm
1h 25m
OMA
8:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN4836
6:50 pm, 9 Apr Thu
MDW Chicago
8:15 pm, 9 Apr Thu
OMA Omaha
1h 25m
Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Omaha to Chicago Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
1:35 pm OMA - 3:00 pm MDW
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
10:10 pm MDW - 11:35 pm OMA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
1:35 pm
1h 25m
MDW
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN115
1:35 pm, 7 Apr Tue
OMA Omaha
3:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
MDW Chicago
1h 25m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

MDW
10:10 pm
1h 25m
OMA
11:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN142
10:10 pm, 9 Apr Thu
MDW Chicago
11:35 pm, 9 Apr Thu
OMA Omaha
1h 25m
Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Omaha to Chicago Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
1:35 pm OMA - 3:00 pm MDW
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
6:50 pm MDW - 8:15 pm OMA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
1:35 pm
1h 25m
MDW
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN115
1:35 pm, 7 Apr Tue
OMA Omaha
3:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
MDW Chicago
1h 25m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

MDW
6:50 pm
1h 25m
OMA
8:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN4836
6:50 pm, 9 Apr Thu
MDW Chicago
8:15 pm, 9 Apr Thu
OMA Omaha
1h 25m
Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Omaha to Chicago Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 20m
7:10 pm OMA - 8:30 pm MDW
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
12:10 pm MDW - 1:35 pm OMA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
7:10 pm
1h 20m
MDW
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN3874
7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
OMA Omaha
8:30 pm, 7 Apr Tue
MDW Chicago
1h 20m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

MDW
12:10 pm
1h 25m
OMA
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN4464
12:10 pm, 9 Apr Thu
MDW Chicago
1:35 pm, 9 Apr Thu
OMA Omaha
1h 25m
Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Omaha to Chicago Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
1:35 pm OMA - 3:00 pm MDW
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 30m
8:45 am MDW - 10:15 am OMA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
1:35 pm
1h 25m
MDW
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN115
1:35 pm, 7 Apr Tue
OMA Omaha
3:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
MDW Chicago
1h 25m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

MDW
8:45 am
1h 30m
OMA
10:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN1456
8:45 am, 9 Apr Thu
MDW Chicago
10:15 am, 9 Apr Thu
OMA Omaha
1h 30m
Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Omaha to Chicago Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
1:35 pm OMA - 3:00 pm MDW
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
12:10 pm MDW - 1:35 pm OMA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
1:35 pm
1h 25m
MDW
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN115
1:35 pm, 7 Apr Tue
OMA Omaha
3:00 pm, 7 Apr Tue
MDW Chicago
1h 25m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

MDW
12:10 pm
1h 25m
OMA
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN4464
12:10 pm, 9 Apr Thu
MDW Chicago
1:35 pm, 9 Apr Thu
OMA Omaha
1h 25m
Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Omaha to Chicago Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 20m
7:10 pm OMA - 8:30 pm MDW
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 30m
8:45 am MDW - 10:15 am OMA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
7:10 pm
1h 20m
MDW
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN3874
7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
OMA Omaha
8:30 pm, 7 Apr Tue
MDW Chicago
1h 20m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

MDW
8:45 am
1h 30m
OMA
10:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN1456
8:45 am, 9 Apr Thu
MDW Chicago
10:15 am, 9 Apr Thu
OMA Omaha
1h 30m
Depart: Tue, 7 Apr Return: Thu, 9 Apr Omaha to Chicago Tue, 7 Apr - Thu, 9 Apr
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 20m
7:10 pm OMA - 8:30 pm MDW
Southwest Airlines Direct 1h 25m
10:10 pm MDW - 11:35 pm OMA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
7:10 pm
1h 20m
MDW
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN3874
7:10 pm, 7 Apr Tue
OMA Omaha
8:30 pm, 7 Apr Tue
MDW Chicago
1h 20m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

MDW
10:10 pm
1h 25m
OMA
11:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WN142
10:10 pm, 9 Apr Thu
MDW Chicago
11:35 pm, 9 Apr Thu
OMA Omaha
1h 25m
Depart: Sat, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 3 Jan Atlanta to Chicago Sat, 20 Dec - Sat, 3 Jan
Spirit Airlines Direct 1h 59m
9:26 am ATL - 10:25 am ORD
Spirit Airlines Direct 1h 50m
10:44 am ORD - 1:34 pm ATL
US$166
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Atlanta to Chicago

ATL
9:26 am
1h 59m
ORD
10:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NK762
9:26 am, 20 Dec Sat
ATL Atlanta
10:25 am, 20 Dec Sat
ORD Chicago
1h 59m

Return: Chicago to Atlanta

ORD
10:44 am
1h 50m
ATL
1:34 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NK219
10:44 am, 3 Jan Sat
ORD Chicago
1:34 pm, 3 Jan Sat
ATL Atlanta
1h 50m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Omaha to Chicago Thu, 22 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
United Airlines Direct 1h 37m
12:57 pm OMA - 2:34 pm ORD
American Airlines Direct 1h 31m
12:15 pm ORD - 1:46 pm OMA
US$175
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
12:57 pm
1h 37m
ORD
2:34 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA5171
12:57 pm, 22 Jan Thu
OMA Omaha
2:34 pm, 22 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 37m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

ORD
12:15 pm
1h 31m
OMA
1:46 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA4225
12:15 pm, 23 Jan Fri
ORD Chicago
1:46 pm, 23 Jan Fri
OMA Omaha
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Omaha to Chicago Thu, 22 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
United Airlines Direct 1h 38m
10:47 am OMA - 12:25 pm ORD
American Airlines Direct 1h 31m
12:15 pm ORD - 1:46 pm OMA
US$175
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
10:47 am
1h 38m
ORD
12:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA3669
10:47 am, 22 Jan Thu
OMA Omaha
12:25 pm, 22 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 38m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

ORD
12:15 pm
1h 31m
OMA
1:46 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA4225
12:15 pm, 23 Jan Fri
ORD Chicago
1:46 pm, 23 Jan Fri
OMA Omaha
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Omaha to Chicago Thu, 22 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
United Airlines Direct 1h 34m
6:00 am OMA - 7:34 am ORD
American Airlines Direct 1h 32m
10:10 am ORD - 11:42 am OMA
US$175
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
6:00 am
1h 34m
ORD
7:34 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA3628
6:00 am, 22 Jan Thu
OMA Omaha
7:34 am, 22 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 34m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

ORD
10:10 am
1h 32m
OMA
11:42 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA3415
10:10 am, 23 Jan Fri
ORD Chicago
11:42 am, 23 Jan Fri
OMA Omaha
1h 32m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Omaha to Chicago Thu, 22 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
United Airlines Direct 1h 31m
6:49 pm OMA - 8:20 pm ORD
American Airlines Direct 1h 32m
10:10 am ORD - 11:42 am OMA
US$175
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
6:49 pm
1h 31m
ORD
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA5959
6:49 pm, 22 Jan Thu
OMA Omaha
8:20 pm, 22 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 31m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

ORD
10:10 am
1h 32m
OMA
11:42 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA3415
10:10 am, 23 Jan Fri
ORD Chicago
11:42 am, 23 Jan Fri
OMA Omaha
1h 32m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Omaha to Chicago Thu, 22 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
United Airlines Direct 1h 37m
12:57 pm OMA - 2:34 pm ORD
American Airlines Direct 1h 32m
10:10 am ORD - 11:42 am OMA
US$175
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
12:57 pm
1h 37m
ORD
2:34 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA5171
12:57 pm, 22 Jan Thu
OMA Omaha
2:34 pm, 22 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 37m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

ORD
10:10 am
1h 32m
OMA
11:42 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA3415
10:10 am, 23 Jan Fri
ORD Chicago
11:42 am, 23 Jan Fri
OMA Omaha
1h 32m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Omaha to Chicago Thu, 22 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
United Airlines Direct 1h 31m
6:49 pm OMA - 8:20 pm ORD
American Airlines Direct 1h 31m
12:15 pm ORD - 1:46 pm OMA
US$175
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
6:49 pm
1h 31m
ORD
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA5959
6:49 pm, 22 Jan Thu
OMA Omaha
8:20 pm, 22 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 31m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

ORD
12:15 pm
1h 31m
OMA
1:46 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA4225
12:15 pm, 23 Jan Fri
ORD Chicago
1:46 pm, 23 Jan Fri
OMA Omaha
1h 31m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Omaha to Chicago Thu, 22 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
United Airlines Direct 1h 38m
7:50 am OMA - 9:28 am ORD
American Airlines Direct 1h 31m
12:15 pm ORD - 1:46 pm OMA
US$175
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Omaha to Chicago

OMA
7:50 am
1h 38m
ORD
9:28 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA367
7:50 am, 22 Jan Thu
OMA Omaha
9:28 am, 22 Jan Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 38m

Return: Chicago to Omaha

ORD
12:15 pm
1h 31m
OMA
1:46 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA4225
12:15 pm, 23 Jan Fri
ORD Chicago
1:46 pm, 23 Jan Fri
OMA Omaha
1h 31m