Cheap Flights to Casablanca
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Casablanca

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air France 87 results US$1,218 View Flights
    American Airlines 82 results US$1,222 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 80 results US$1,260 View Flights
    Iberia 34 results US$1,274 View Flights
    Royal Air Maroc 65 results US$1,447 View Flights
    US Airways 2 results US$2,340 View Flights
    Lufthansa 1 result US$5,508 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 25m
    7:00 pm MCO - 5:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 19h 14m
    7:40 am CMN - 9:54 pm MCO
    US$1,218
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    7:00 pm
    2h 39m
    JFK
    9:39 pm
    1h 41m
    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    3:20 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5929
    7:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    9:39 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 39m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    1h 41m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF9
    11:20 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    12:30 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1196
    3:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, New York

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 20m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    2h 30m
    JFK
    6:45 pm
    3h 9m
    MCO
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF6
    2:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:15 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    2h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF6086
    6:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    JFK New York
    9:54 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    3h 9m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    American Airlines 2+ stops 16h 34m
    4:06 pm MCO - 1:40 pm (+1) CMN
    American Airlines 2+ stops 17h 54m
    11:50 am CMN - 12:44 am (+1) MCO
    US$1,223
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via Miami, Madrid

    MCO
    4:06 pm
    1h 9m
    MIA
    5:15 pm
    1h 20m
    MIA
    6:35 pm
    8h 25m
    MAD
    9:00 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    MAD
    12:50 pm
    1h 50m
    CMN
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1678
    4:06 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    5:15 pm, 14 May Thu
    MIA Miami
    1h 9m
    1h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA68
    6:35 pm, 14 May Thu
    MIA Miami
    9:00 am, 15 May Fri
    MAD Madrid
    8h 25m
    3h 50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    AA8837
    12:50 pm, 15 May Fri
    MAD Madrid
    1:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    1h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Madrid, Miami

    CMN
    11:50 am
    1h 45m
    MAD
    2:35 pm
    1h 50m
    MAD
    4:25 pm
    9h 35m
    MIA
    8:00 pm
    3h 49m
    MIA
    11:49 pm
    55m
    MCO
    12:44 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA8836
    11:50 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    2:35 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MAD Madrid
    1h 45m
    1h 50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    AA8635
    4:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MAD Madrid
    8:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MIA Miami
    9h 35m
    3h 49m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA2461
    11:49 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MIA Miami
    12:44 am, 21 Aug Fri
    MCO Orlando
    55m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    American Airlines 2+ stops 18h 1m
    2:39 pm MCO - 1:40 pm (+1) CMN
    American Airlines 2+ stops 17h 54m
    11:50 am CMN - 12:44 am (+1) MCO
    US$1,223
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via Miami, Madrid

    MCO
    2:39 pm
    1h 1m
    MIA
    3:40 pm
    2h 55m
    MIA
    6:35 pm
    8h 25m
    MAD
    9:00 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    MAD
    12:50 pm
    1h 50m
    CMN
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1218
    2:39 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    3:40 pm, 14 May Thu
    MIA Miami
    1h 1m
    2h 55m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA68
    6:35 pm, 14 May Thu
    MIA Miami
    9:00 am, 15 May Fri
    MAD Madrid
    8h 25m
    3h 50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    AA8837
    12:50 pm, 15 May Fri
    MAD Madrid
    1:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    1h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Madrid, Miami

    CMN
    11:50 am
    1h 45m
    MAD
    2:35 pm
    1h 50m
    MAD
    4:25 pm
    9h 35m
    MIA
    8:00 pm
    3h 49m
    MIA
    11:49 pm
    55m
    MCO
    12:44 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA8836
    11:50 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    2:35 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MAD Madrid
    1h 45m
    1h 50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    AA8635
    4:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MAD Madrid
    8:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MIA Miami
    9h 35m
    3h 49m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA2461
    11:49 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MIA Miami
    12:44 am, 21 Aug Fri
    MCO Orlando
    55m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:00 pm MCO - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 19h 14m
    7:40 am CMN - 9:54 pm MCO
    US$1,223
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    12:00 pm
    2h 31m
    JFK
    2:31 pm
    1h 54m
    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    3h 5m
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5903
    12:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    2:31 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 31m
    1h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF23
    4:25 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    7:15 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    9:20 am, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, New York

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 20m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    2h 30m
    JFK
    6:45 pm
    3h 9m
    MCO
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF6
    2:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:15 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    2h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF6086
    6:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    JFK New York
    9:54 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    3h 9m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:00 pm MCO - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 44m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:24 pm MCO
    US$1,235
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    12:00 pm
    2h 31m
    JFK
    2:31 pm
    1h 54m
    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    3h 5m
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5903
    12:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    2:31 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 31m
    1h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF23
    4:25 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    7:15 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    9:20 am, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Detroit

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 50m
    DTW
    4:20 pm
    1h 25m
    DTW
    5:45 pm
    2h 39m
    MCO
    8:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF378
    1:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    AF6886
    5:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8:24 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    2h 39m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 25m
    7:00 pm MCO - 5:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 44m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:24 pm MCO
    US$1,235
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    7:00 pm
    2h 39m
    JFK
    9:39 pm
    1h 41m
    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    3:20 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5929
    7:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    9:39 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 39m
    1h 41m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF9
    11:20 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    12:30 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1196
    3:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Detroit

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 50m
    DTW
    4:20 pm
    1h 25m
    DTW
    5:45 pm
    2h 39m
    MCO
    8:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF378
    1:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    AF6886
    5:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8:24 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    2h 39m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 25m
    7:00 pm MCO - 5:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 42m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:22 pm MCO
    US$1,235
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    7:00 pm
    2h 39m
    JFK
    9:39 pm
    1h 41m
    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    3:20 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5929
    7:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    9:39 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 39m
    1h 41m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF9
    11:20 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    12:30 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1196
    3:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Atlanta

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    9h 30m
    ATL
    5:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ATL
    6:55 pm
    1h 27m
    MCO
    8:22 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF688
    1:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF2716
    6:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    8:22 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    1h 27m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:00 pm MCO - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 42m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:22 pm MCO
    US$1,235
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    12:00 pm
    2h 31m
    JFK
    2:31 pm
    1h 54m
    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    3h 5m
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5903
    12:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    2:31 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 31m
    1h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF23
    4:25 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    7:15 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    9:20 am, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Atlanta

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    9h 30m
    ATL
    5:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ATL
    6:55 pm
    1h 27m
    MCO
    8:22 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF688
    1:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF2716
    6:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    8:22 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    1h 27m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:00 pm MCO - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 19h 14m
    7:40 am CMN - 9:54 pm MCO
    US$1,248
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    12:00 pm
    2h 31m
    JFK
    2:31 pm
    1h 54m
    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    3h 5m
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5903
    12:00 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    2:31 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    2h 31m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    1h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF23
    4:25 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    7:15 am, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    9:20 am, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, New York

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 20m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    2h 30m
    JFK
    6:45 pm
    3h 9m
    MCO
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF6
    2:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:15 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    2h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF6086
    6:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    JFK New York
    9:54 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    3h 9m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 25m
    7:00 pm MCO - 5:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 19h 14m
    7:40 am CMN - 9:54 pm MCO
    US$1,248
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    7:00 pm
    2h 39m
    JFK
    9:39 pm
    1h 41m
    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    3:20 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5929
    7:00 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    9:39 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    2h 39m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    1h 41m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF9
    11:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    12:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1196
    3:20 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, New York

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 20m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    2h 30m
    JFK
    6:45 pm
    3h 9m
    MCO
    9:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF6
    2:00 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:15 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    2h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF6086
    6:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    JFK New York
    9:54 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    3h 9m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 25m
    7:00 pm MCO - 5:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 42m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:22 pm MCO
    US$1,260
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    7:00 pm
    2h 39m
    JFK
    9:39 pm
    1h 41m
    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    3:20 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2601
    7:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    9:39 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 39m
    1h 41m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL1017
    11:20 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    12:30 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8435
    3:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Atlanta

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    9h 30m
    ATL
    5:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ATL
    6:55 pm
    1h 27m
    MCO
    8:22 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8592
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8606
    1:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1669
    6:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    8:22 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    1h 27m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:00 pm MCO - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 42m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:22 pm MCO
    US$1,260
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    12:00 pm
    2h 31m
    JFK
    2:31 pm
    1h 54m
    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    3h 5m
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1892
    12:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    2:31 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 31m
    1h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL1016
    4:25 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8602
    7:15 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    9:20 am, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Atlanta

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    9h 30m
    ATL
    5:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ATL
    6:55 pm
    1h 27m
    MCO
    8:22 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8592
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8606
    1:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1669
    6:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    8:22 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    1h 27m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 25m
    7:00 pm MCO - 5:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 44m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:24 pm MCO
    US$1,261
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    7:00 pm
    2h 39m
    JFK
    9:39 pm
    1h 41m
    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    3:20 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2601
    7:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    9:39 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 39m
    1h 41m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL1017
    11:20 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    12:30 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8435
    3:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Detroit

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 50m
    DTW
    4:20 pm
    1h 25m
    DTW
    5:45 pm
    2h 39m
    MCO
    8:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8592
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8572
    1:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL276
    5:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8:24 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    2h 39m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Wed, 13 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:00 pm MCO - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 44m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:24 pm MCO
    US$1,261
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    12:00 pm
    2h 31m
    JFK
    2:31 pm
    1h 54m
    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    3h 5m
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1892
    12:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    MCO Orlando
    2:31 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    2h 31m
    1h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL1016
    4:25 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8602
    7:15 am, 14 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    9:20 am, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Detroit

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 50m
    DTW
    4:20 pm
    1h 25m
    DTW
    5:45 pm
    2h 39m
    MCO
    8:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8592
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8572
    1:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    DL276
    5:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8:24 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    2h 39m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 25m
    7:00 pm MCO - 5:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 42m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:22 pm MCO
    US$1,265
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    7:00 pm
    2h 39m
    JFK
    9:39 pm
    1h 41m
    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    3:20 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5929
    7:00 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    9:39 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    2h 39m
    1h 41m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF9
    11:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    12:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1196
    3:20 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Atlanta

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    9h 30m
    ATL
    5:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ATL
    6:55 pm
    1h 27m
    MCO
    8:22 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF688
    1:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF2716
    6:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    8:22 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    1h 27m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:00 pm MCO - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 42m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:22 pm MCO
    US$1,265
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    12:00 pm
    2h 31m
    JFK
    2:31 pm
    1h 54m
    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    3h 5m
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5903
    12:00 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    2:31 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    2h 31m
    1h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF23
    4:25 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    7:15 am, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    9:20 am, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Atlanta

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    9h 30m
    ATL
    5:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ATL
    6:55 pm
    1h 27m
    MCO
    8:22 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF688
    1:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF2716
    6:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    8:22 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    1h 27m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 25m
    7:00 pm MCO - 5:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 44m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:24 pm MCO
    US$1,265
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    7:00 pm
    2h 39m
    JFK
    9:39 pm
    1h 41m
    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    3:20 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5929
    7:00 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    9:39 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    2h 39m
    1h 41m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF9
    11:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    12:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1196
    3:20 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Detroit

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 50m
    DTW
    4:20 pm
    1h 25m
    DTW
    5:45 pm
    2h 39m
    MCO
    8:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF378
    1:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    AF6886
    5:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8:24 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    2h 39m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Air France 2+ stops 16h 20m
    12:00 pm MCO - 9:20 am (+1) CMN
    Air France 2+ stops 17h 44m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:24 pm MCO
    US$1,265
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    12:00 pm
    2h 31m
    JFK
    2:31 pm
    1h 54m
    JFK
    4:25 pm
    7h 25m
    CDG
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    3h 5m
    CMN
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF5903
    12:00 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    2:31 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    2h 31m
    1h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
    AF23
    4:25 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    5:50 am, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    7h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1896
    7:15 am, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    9:20 am, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Detroit

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 50m
    DTW
    4:20 pm
    1h 25m
    DTW
    5:45 pm
    2h 39m
    MCO
    8:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1497
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF378
    1:30 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    AF6886
    5:45 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    DTW Detroit
    8:24 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    2h 39m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 16h 40m
    5:00 pm MCO - 2:40 pm (+1) CMN
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 42m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:22 pm MCO
    US$1,269
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    5:00 pm
    2h 25m
    JFK
    7:25 pm
    2h 25m
    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 20m
    CDG
    11:10 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    CDG
    12:35 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2653
    5:00 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    7:25 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    2h 25m
    2h 25m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL1014
    9:50 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    11:10 am, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    7h 20m
    1h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8460
    12:35 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    2:40 pm, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Atlanta

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    9h 30m
    ATL
    5:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ATL
    6:55 pm
    1h 27m
    MCO
    8:22 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8592
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8606
    1:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1669
    6:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    8:22 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    1h 27m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Thu, 20 Aug Orlando to Casablanca Thu, 14 May - Thu, 20 Aug
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 25m
    7:00 pm MCO - 5:25 pm (+1) CMN
    Delta Air Lines 2+ stops 17h 42m
    7:40 am CMN - 8:22 pm MCO
    US$1,269
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Orlando to Casablanca via New York, Paris

    MCO
    7:00 pm
    2h 39m
    JFK
    9:39 pm
    1h 41m
    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    3:20 pm
    3h 5m
    CMN
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL2601
    7:00 pm, 14 May Thu
    MCO Orlando
    9:39 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    2h 39m
    1h 41m layover in New York (JFK)
    DL1017
    11:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    JFK New York
    12:30 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8435
    3:20 pm, 15 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 15 May Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    3h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Orlando via Paris, Atlanta

    CMN
    7:40 am
    3h
    CDG
    11:40 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    9h 30m
    ATL
    5:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ATL
    6:55 pm
    1h 27m
    MCO
    8:22 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL8592
    7:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    11:40 am, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    3h
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    DL8606
    1:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    CDG Paris
    5:25 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1669
    6:55 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ATL Atlanta
    8:22 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    MCO Orlando
    1h 27m