• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Air France 1 stop 15h 20m
    8:45 pm BOS - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 17h 50m
    6:35 am CAI - 6:25 pm BOS
    US$1,113
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Boston to Cairo Wed, 23 Jul - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Boston to Cairo via Paris

    BOS
    8:45 pm
    6h 40m
    CDG
    9:25 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF333
    Wed 23 Jul, 8:45 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 24 Jul, 9:25 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 40m
    4h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Thu 24 Jul, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 24 Jul, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to Boston via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    5h 25m
    CDG
    4:45 pm
    7h 40m
    BOS
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 5 Sep, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    5h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF338
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:45 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:25 pm
    BOS Boston
    7h 40m
    Air France 1 stop 15h 20m
    8:45 pm BOS - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 17h 50m
    6:35 am CAI - 6:25 pm BOS
    US$1,113
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Boston to Cairo Tue, 22 Jul - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Boston to Cairo via Paris

    BOS
    8:45 pm
    6h 40m
    CDG
    9:25 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF333
    Tue 22 Jul, 8:45 pm
    BOS Boston
    Wed 23 Jul, 9:25 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 40m
    4h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Wed 23 Jul, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to Boston via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    5h 25m
    CDG
    4:45 pm
    7h 40m
    BOS
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 5 Sep, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    5h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF338
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:45 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:25 pm
    BOS Boston
    7h 40m
    Air France 1 stop 16h 24m
    7:41 pm BOS - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 17h 50m
    6:35 am CAI - 6:25 pm BOS
    US$1,113
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Boston to Cairo Tue, 22 Jul - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Boston to Cairo via Paris

    BOS
    7:41 pm
    6h 54m
    CDG
    8:35 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3655
    Tue 22 Jul, 7:41 pm
    BOS Boston
    Wed 23 Jul, 8:35 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 54m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    5h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Wed 23 Jul, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to Boston via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    5h 25m
    CDG
    4:45 pm
    7h 40m
    BOS
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 5 Sep, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    5h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF338
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:45 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:25 pm
    BOS Boston
    7h 40m
    Air France 1 stop 13h 15m
    10:50 pm BOS - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 17h 50m
    6:35 am CAI - 6:25 pm BOS
    US$1,113
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Boston to Cairo Wed, 23 Jul - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Boston to Cairo via Paris

    BOS
    10:50 pm
    6h 45m
    CDG
    11:35 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF321
    Wed 23 Jul, 10:50 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 24 Jul, 11:35 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Thu 24 Jul, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 24 Jul, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to Boston via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    5h 25m
    CDG
    4:45 pm
    7h 40m
    BOS
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 5 Sep, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    5h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF338
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:45 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:25 pm
    BOS Boston
    7h 40m
    Air France 1 stop 13h 15m
    10:50 pm BOS - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 17h 50m
    6:35 am CAI - 6:25 pm BOS
    US$1,113
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Boston to Cairo Tue, 22 Jul - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Boston to Cairo via Paris

    BOS
    10:50 pm
    6h 45m
    CDG
    11:35 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF321
    Tue 22 Jul, 10:50 pm
    BOS Boston
    Wed 23 Jul, 11:35 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Wed 23 Jul, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 23 Jul, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to Boston via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    5h 25m
    CDG
    4:45 pm
    7h 40m
    BOS
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 5 Sep, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    5h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF338
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:45 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:25 pm
    BOS Boston
    7h 40m
    Air France 1 stop 16h 24m
    7:41 pm BOS - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 17h 50m
    6:35 am CAI - 6:25 pm BOS
    US$1,113
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Boston to Cairo Wed, 23 Jul - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Boston to Cairo via Paris

    BOS
    7:41 pm
    6h 54m
    CDG
    8:35 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3655
    Wed 23 Jul, 7:41 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 24 Jul, 8:35 am
    CDG Paris
    6h 54m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    5h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Thu 24 Jul, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 24 Jul, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to Boston via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    5h 25m
    CDG
    4:45 pm
    7h 40m
    BOS
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 5 Sep, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    5h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF338
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:45 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 5 Sep, 6:25 pm
    BOS Boston
    7h 40m
    Air France 1 stop 17h 20m
    6:45 pm EWR - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    KLM 1 stop 15h 26m
    3:30 am CAI - 12:56 pm JFK
    US$1,211
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    New York to Cairo Tue, 6 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: New York to Cairo via Paris

    EWR
    6:45 pm
    7h 50m
    CDG
    8:35 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3659
    Tue 6 May, 6:45 pm
    EWR New York
    Wed 7 May, 8:35 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 50m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    5h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Wed 7 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 7 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to New York via Amsterdam

    CAI
    3:30 am
    4h 35m
    AMS
    8:05 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:35 am
    8h 21m
    JFK
    12:56 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL554
    Sat 24 May, 3:30 am
    CAI Cairo
    Sat 24 May, 8:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    4h 35m
    2h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL6149
    Sat 24 May, 10:35 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 24 May, 12:56 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 21m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Air France 1 stop 19h 5m
    4:00 pm IAH - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 2+ stops 20h 35m
    6:35 am CAI - 8:10 pm IAH
    US$1,218
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Houston to Cairo Wed, 30 Apr - Thu, 15 May

    Depart: Houston to Cairo via Paris

    IAH
    4:00 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    8:35 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF639
    Wed 30 Apr, 4:00 pm
    IAH Houston
    Thu 1 May, 8:35 am
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    5h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Thu 1 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 1 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to Houston via Paris, Detroit Wayne County

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 50m
    DTW
    4:20 pm
    1h 35m
    DTW
    5:55 pm
    3h 15m
    IAH
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Thu 15 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 15 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF378
    Thu 15 May, 1:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 15 May, 4:20 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    8h 50m
    1h 35m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    AF5636
    Thu 15 May, 5:55 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 15 May, 8:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    3h 15m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Air France 1 stop 14h 15m
    9:50 pm JFK - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 15h 9m
    6:35 am CAI - 3:44 pm EWR
    US$1,220
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    New York to Cairo Fri, 2 May - Mon, 5 May

    Depart: New York to Cairo via Paris

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 20m
    CDG
    11:10 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF11
    Fri 2 May, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Sat 3 May, 11:10 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Sat 3 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sat 3 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to New York via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 14m
    EWR
    3:44 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Mon 5 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 5 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3634
    Mon 5 May, 1:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Mon 5 May, 3:44 pm
    EWR New York
    8h 14m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Air France 1 stop 14h 15m
    9:50 pm JFK - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 15h 40m
    6:35 am CAI - 4:15 pm JFK
    US$1,220
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    New York to Cairo Fri, 2 May - Mon, 5 May

    Depart: New York to Cairo via Paris

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 20m
    CDG
    11:10 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF11
    Fri 2 May, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Sat 3 May, 11:10 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Sat 3 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sat 3 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to New York via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 40m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Mon 5 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 5 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF6
    Mon 5 May, 2:00 pm
    CDG Paris
    Mon 5 May, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    Air France 1 stop 14h 15m
    9:50 pm JFK - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 15h 19m
    6:35 am CAI - 3:54 pm JFK
    US$1,220
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    New York to Cairo Fri, 2 May - Mon, 5 May

    Depart: New York to Cairo via Paris

    JFK
    9:50 pm
    7h 20m
    CDG
    11:10 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF11
    Fri 2 May, 9:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Sat 3 May, 11:10 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Sat 3 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sat 3 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to New York via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 25m
    CDG
    1:45 pm
    8h 9m
    JFK
    3:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Mon 5 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 5 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3628
    Mon 5 May, 1:45 pm
    CDG Paris
    Mon 5 May, 3:54 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 9m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 30m
    11:55 pm JFK - 7:25 pm (+1) CAI
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
    8:55 am CAI - 4:50 pm JFK
    US$1,250
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    New York to Cairo Thu, 8 May - Fri, 30 May

    Depart: New York to Cairo via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    1h 25m
    IST
    6:10 pm
    2h 15m
    CAI
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    Thu 8 May, 11:55 pm
    JFK New York
    Fri 9 May, 4:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK694
    Fri 9 May, 6:10 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 9 May, 7:25 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 15m

    Return: Cairo to New York via Istanbul

    CAI
    8:55 am
    2h 10m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    1h 10m
    IST
    1:15 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK691
    Fri 30 May, 8:55 am
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 30 May, 12:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    2h 10m
    1h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1
    Fri 30 May, 1:15 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 30 May, 4:50 pm
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 5m
    12:50 pm JFK - 7:55 am (+1) CAI
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
    8:55 am CAI - 4:50 pm JFK
    US$1,250
    vayama.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    New York to Cairo Thu, 8 May - Fri, 30 May

    Depart: New York to Cairo via Istanbul

    JFK
    12:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    5:40 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    IST
    6:45 am
    2h 10m
    CAI
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK4
    Thu 8 May, 12:50 pm
    JFK New York
    Fri 9 May, 5:40 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK690
    Fri 9 May, 6:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 9 May, 7:55 am
    CAI Cairo
    2h 10m

    Return: Cairo to New York via Istanbul

    CAI
    8:55 am
    2h 10m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    1h 10m
    IST
    1:15 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK691
    Fri 30 May, 8:55 am
    CAI Cairo
    Fri 30 May, 12:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    2h 10m
    1h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1
    Fri 30 May, 1:15 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 30 May, 4:50 pm
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Air France 1 stop 19h 5m
    4:00 pm IAH - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 2+ stops 21h 6m
    6:35 am CAI - 8:41 pm IAH
    US$1,268
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Houston to Cairo Wed, 30 Apr - Thu, 15 May

    Depart: Houston to Cairo via Paris

    IAH
    4:00 pm
    9h 35m
    CDG
    8:35 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF639
    Wed 30 Apr, 4:00 pm
    IAH Houston
    Thu 1 May, 8:35 am
    CDG Paris
    9h 35m
    5h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Thu 1 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 1 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to Houston via Paris, Atlanta

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 35m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    9h 30m
    ATL
    5:25 pm
    2h 5m
    ATL
    7:30 pm
    2h 11m
    IAH
    8:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Thu 15 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 15 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF688
    Thu 15 May, 1:55 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 15 May, 5:25 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    9h 30m
    2h 5m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF2134
    Thu 15 May, 7:30 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    Thu 15 May, 8:41 pm
    IAH Houston
    2h 11m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Air France 1 stop 12h 45m
    11:20 pm JFK - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 15h 19m
    6:35 am CAI - 3:54 pm JFK
    US$1,295
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    New York to Cairo Fri, 2 May - Mon, 5 May

    Depart: New York to Cairo via Paris

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    1h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9
    Fri 2 May, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Sat 3 May, 12:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Sat 3 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sat 3 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to New York via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 25m
    CDG
    1:45 pm
    8h 9m
    JFK
    3:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Mon 5 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 5 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3628
    Mon 5 May, 1:45 pm
    CDG Paris
    Mon 5 May, 3:54 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 9m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Air France 1 stop 12h 45m
    11:20 pm JFK - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 15h 40m
    6:35 am CAI - 4:15 pm JFK
    US$1,295
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    New York to Cairo Fri, 2 May - Mon, 5 May

    Depart: New York to Cairo via Paris

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    1h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9
    Fri 2 May, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Sat 3 May, 12:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Sat 3 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sat 3 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to New York via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 40m
    CDG
    2:00 pm
    8h 15m
    JFK
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Mon 5 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 5 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF6
    Mon 5 May, 2:00 pm
    CDG Paris
    Mon 5 May, 4:15 pm
    JFK New York
    8h 15m
    Air France 1 stop 12h 45m
    11:20 pm JFK - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 1 stop 15h 9m
    6:35 am CAI - 3:44 pm EWR
    US$1,295
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    New York to Cairo Fri, 2 May - Mon, 5 May

    Depart: New York to Cairo via Paris

    JFK
    11:20 pm
    7h 10m
    CDG
    12:30 pm (+1)
    1h 10m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9
    Fri 2 May, 11:20 pm
    JFK New York
    Sat 3 May, 12:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    7h 10m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Sat 3 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sat 3 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to New York via Paris

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 14m
    EWR
    3:44 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Mon 5 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 5 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3634
    Mon 5 May, 1:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Mon 5 May, 3:44 pm
    EWR New York
    8h 14m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Air France 2+ stops 19h 10m
    1:55 pm SFO - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    KLM 1 stop 17h 15m
    3:30 am CAI - 11:45 am SFO
    US$1,309
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    San Francisco to Cairo Mon, 5 May - Wed, 14 May

    Depart: San Francisco to Cairo via Amsterdam, Paris

    SFO
    1:55 pm
    10h 20m
    AMS
    9:15 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    AMS
    10:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    12:00 pm
    1h 40m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8403
    Mon 5 May, 1:55 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 6 May, 9:15 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    10h 20m

    * Operated by KLM

    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1341
    Tue 6 May, 10:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 6 May, 12:00 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Tue 6 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Tue 6 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to San Francisco via Amsterdam

    CAI
    3:30 am
    4h 35m
    AMS
    8:05 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    9:50 am
    10h 55m
    SFO
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL554
    Wed 14 May, 3:30 am
    CAI Cairo
    Wed 14 May, 8:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    4h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL605
    Wed 14 May, 9:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 14 May, 11:45 am
    SFO San Francisco
    10h 55m
    Air France 2+ stops 19h 10m
    1:55 pm SFO - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 52m
    6:35 am CAI - 8:27 pm SFO
    US$1,386
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    San Francisco to Cairo Mon, 5 May - Wed, 14 May

    Depart: San Francisco to Cairo via Amsterdam, Paris

    SFO
    1:55 pm
    10h 20m
    AMS
    9:15 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    AMS
    10:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    12:00 pm
    1h 40m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8403
    Mon 5 May, 1:55 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    Tue 6 May, 9:15 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    10h 20m

    * Operated by KLM

    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1341
    Tue 6 May, 10:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 6 May, 12:00 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Tue 6 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Tue 6 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to San Francisco via Paris, Los Angeles

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 30m
    CDG
    1:50 pm
    11h 40m
    LAX
    4:30 pm
    2h 30m
    LAX
    7:00 pm
    1h 27m
    SFO
    8:27 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Wed 14 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Wed 14 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF72
    Wed 14 May, 1:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 14 May, 4:30 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    11h 40m
    2h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AF9380
    Wed 14 May, 7:00 pm
    LAX Los Angeles
    Wed 14 May, 8:27 pm
    SFO San Francisco
    1h 27m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Air France 2+ stops 18h 17m
    4:48 pm IAH - 6:05 pm (+1) CAI
    Air France 2+ stops 20h 35m
    6:35 am CAI - 8:10 pm IAH
    US$1,602
    klm.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Houston to Cairo Wed, 30 Apr - Thu, 15 May

    Depart: Houston to Cairo via Atlanta, Paris

    IAH
    4:48 pm
    2h 1m
    ATL
    7:49 pm
    56m
    ATL
    8:45 pm
    8h 25m
    CDG
    11:10 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    CDG
    1:40 pm
    4h 25m
    CAI
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF2377
    Wed 30 Apr, 4:48 pm
    IAH Houston
    Wed 30 Apr, 7:49 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 1m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    56m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    AF689
    Wed 30 Apr, 8:45 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    Thu 1 May, 11:10 am
    CDG Paris
    8h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF508
    Thu 1 May, 1:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 1 May, 6:05 pm
    CAI Cairo
    4h 25m

    Return: Cairo to Houston via Paris, Detroit Wayne County

    CAI
    6:35 am
    4h 45m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    1:30 pm
    8h 50m
    DTW
    4:20 pm
    1h 35m
    DTW
    5:55 pm
    3h 15m
    IAH
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF503
    Thu 15 May, 6:35 am
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 15 May, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    4h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF378
    Thu 15 May, 1:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 15 May, 4:20 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    8h 50m
    1h 35m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    AF5636
    Thu 15 May, 5:55 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 15 May, 8:10 pm
    IAH Houston
    3h 15m

    * Operated by Delta Air Lines

    Cheap Flights to Cairo

    There are 1 airports in Cairo, with over 168 airlines flying to Cairo.

    Based on user search activity, the top five searched flights to Cairo are Muscat to Cairo, Abu Dhabi to Cairo, Dubai to Cairo, Ras Al Khaimah to Cairo, Sharjah to Cairo... Flight prices for these routes start at US$153, US$161, US$161, US$168, US$207... respectively.

    Besides Wego's selection of Cairo flights, we also have a wide choice of quality accommodation and cheap hotels in Cairo. Compare room rates and book the best hotel deals for your holidays.