Cheap Flights to Buenos Aires
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Buenos Aires

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 21 results US$967 View Flights
    Copa Airlines 10 results US$1,173 View Flights
    LAN Airlines 39 results US$1,213 View Flights
    LAN Argentina 133 results US$1,217 View Flights
    Air Canada 31 results US$1,220 View Flights
    American Airlines 329 results US$1,295 View Flights
    US Airways 168 results US$1,295 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 31 results US$1,412 View Flights
    United Airlines 25 results US$1,421 View Flights
    TAM Airlines 47 results US$1,428 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Aerolíneas Argentinas Direct 11h 15m
    3:25 pm JFK - 4:40 am (+1) EZE
    Aerolíneas Argentinas Direct 11h 5m
    11:00 pm EZE - 8:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$967
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires

    JFK
    3:25 pm
    11h 15m
    EZE
    4:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1301
    3:25 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    JFK New York
    4:40 am, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11h 15m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York

    EZE
    11:00 pm
    11h 5m
    JFK
    8:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1300
    11:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:05 am, 23 Feb Mon
    JFK New York
    11h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Aerolíneas Argentinas Direct 11h 15m
    3:25 pm JFK - 4:40 am (+1) EZE
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 1 stop 18h 5m
    4:00 pm AEP - 8:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$967
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires

    JFK
    3:25 pm
    11h 15m
    EZE
    4:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1301
    3:25 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    JFK New York
    4:40 am, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11h 15m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Buenos Aires

    AEP
    4:00 pm
    2h
    EZE
    6:00 pm
    5h
    EZE
    11:00 pm
    11h 5m
    JFK
    8:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR18
    4:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    AEP Buenos Aires
    6:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h
    5h layover in Buenos Aires (EZE)
    AR1300
    11:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:05 am, 23 Feb Mon
    JFK New York
    11h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 1 stop 16h 35m
    3:25 pm JFK - 10:00 am (+1) AEP
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 1 stop 18h 5m
    4:00 pm AEP - 8:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$967
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Buenos Aires

    JFK
    3:25 pm
    11h 15m
    EZE
    4:40 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    EZE
    8:00 am
    2h
    AEP
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1301
    3:25 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    JFK New York
    4:40 am, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Buenos Aires (EZE)
    AR11
    8:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
    AEP Buenos Aires
    2h

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Buenos Aires

    AEP
    4:00 pm
    2h
    EZE
    6:00 pm
    5h
    EZE
    11:00 pm
    11h 5m
    JFK
    8:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR18
    4:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    AEP Buenos Aires
    6:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h
    5h layover in Buenos Aires (EZE)
    AR1300
    11:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:05 am, 23 Feb Mon
    JFK New York
    11h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 1 stop 16h 35m
    3:25 pm JFK - 10:00 am (+1) AEP
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 1 stop 16h 5m
    6:00 pm AEP - 8:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$967
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Buenos Aires

    JFK
    3:25 pm
    11h 15m
    EZE
    4:40 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    EZE
    8:00 am
    2h
    AEP
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1301
    3:25 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    JFK New York
    4:40 am, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Buenos Aires (EZE)
    AR11
    8:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
    AEP Buenos Aires
    2h

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Buenos Aires

    AEP
    6:00 pm
    2h
    EZE
    8:00 pm
    3h
    EZE
    11:00 pm
    11h 5m
    JFK
    8:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR20
    6:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    AEP Buenos Aires
    8:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h
    3h layover in Buenos Aires (EZE)
    AR1300
    11:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:05 am, 23 Feb Mon
    JFK New York
    11h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 14 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Sat, 14 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Aerolíneas Argentinas Direct 11h 15m
    3:25 pm JFK - 4:40 am (+1) EZE
    Aerolíneas Argentinas Direct 11h 5m
    11:00 pm EZE - 8:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,040
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires

    JFK
    3:25 pm
    11h 15m
    EZE
    4:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1301
    3:25 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    JFK New York
    4:40 am, 15 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11h 15m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York

    EZE
    11:00 pm
    11h 5m
    JFK
    8:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1300
    11:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:05 am, 22 Feb Sun
    JFK New York
    11h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 14 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Sat, 14 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 1 stop 16h 35m
    3:25 pm JFK - 10:00 am (+1) AEP
    Aerolíneas Argentinas Direct 11h 5m
    11:00 pm EZE - 8:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,040
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Buenos Aires

    JFK
    3:25 pm
    11h 15m
    EZE
    4:40 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    EZE
    8:00 am
    2h
    AEP
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1301
    3:25 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    JFK New York
    4:40 am, 15 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Buenos Aires (EZE)
    AR11
    8:00 am, 15 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 15 Feb Sun
    AEP Buenos Aires
    2h

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York

    EZE
    11:00 pm
    11h 5m
    JFK
    8:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1300
    11:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:05 am, 22 Feb Sun
    JFK New York
    11h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 14 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Sat, 14 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Aerolíneas Argentinas Direct 11h 15m
    3:25 pm JFK - 4:40 am (+1) EZE
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 1 stop 16h 5m
    6:00 pm AEP - 8:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,040
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires

    JFK
    3:25 pm
    11h 15m
    EZE
    4:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1301
    3:25 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    JFK New York
    4:40 am, 15 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11h 15m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Buenos Aires

    AEP
    6:00 pm
    2h
    EZE
    8:00 pm
    3h
    EZE
    11:00 pm
    11h 5m
    JFK
    8:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR20
    6:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    AEP Buenos Aires
    8:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h
    3h layover in Buenos Aires (EZE)
    AR1300
    11:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:05 am, 22 Feb Sun
    JFK New York
    11h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 14 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Sat, 14 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 1 stop 16h 35m
    3:25 pm JFK - 10:00 am (+1) AEP
    Aerolíneas Argentinas 1 stop 16h 5m
    6:00 pm AEP - 8:05 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,040
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Buenos Aires

    JFK
    3:25 pm
    11h 15m
    EZE
    4:40 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    EZE
    8:00 am
    2h
    AEP
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR1301
    3:25 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    JFK New York
    4:40 am, 15 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Buenos Aires (EZE)
    AR11
    8:00 am, 15 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10:00 am, 15 Feb Sun
    AEP Buenos Aires
    2h

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Buenos Aires

    AEP
    6:00 pm
    2h
    EZE
    8:00 pm
    3h
    EZE
    11:00 pm
    11h 5m
    JFK
    8:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AR20
    6:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    AEP Buenos Aires
    8:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h
    3h layover in Buenos Aires (EZE)
    AR1300
    11:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:05 am, 22 Feb Sun
    JFK New York
    11h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 14 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Sat, 14 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Copa Airlines 1 stop 13h 44m
    3:08 pm EWR - 6:52 am (+1) EZE
    TAME 1 stop 13h 30m
    7:25 pm EZE - 6:55 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,173
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Panama City

    EWR
    3:08 pm
    5h 22m
    PTY
    8:30 pm
    1h 18m
    PTY
    9:48 pm
    7h 4m
    EZE
    6:52 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM1921
    3:08 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    EWR New York
    8:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    PTY Panama City
    5h 22m
    1h 18m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM454
    9:48 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    PTY Panama City
    6:52 am, 15 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    7h 4m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Quito

    EZE
    7:25 pm
    5h 50m
    UIO
    11:15 pm
    1h 30m
    UIO
    12:45 am
    6h 10m
    JFK
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EQ542
    7:25 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    UIO Quito
    5h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Quito (UIO)
    EQ550
    12:45 am, 22 Feb Sun
    UIO Quito
    6:55 am, 22 Feb Sun
    JFK New York
    6h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 14 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Sat, 14 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    Copa Airlines 1 stop 15h
    8:05 am EWR - 1:05 am (+1) EZE
    TAME 1 stop 13h 30m
    7:25 pm EZE - 6:55 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,173
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Panama City

    EWR
    8:05 am
    5h 25m
    PTY
    1:30 pm
    2h 24m
    PTY
    3:54 pm
    7h 11m
    EZE
    1:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM1967
    8:05 am, 14 Feb Sat
    EWR New York
    1:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    PTY Panama City
    5h 25m
    2h 24m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM363
    3:54 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    PTY Panama City
    1:05 am, 15 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    7h 11m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Quito

    EZE
    7:25 pm
    5h 50m
    UIO
    11:15 pm
    1h 30m
    UIO
    12:45 am
    6h 10m
    JFK
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EQ542
    7:25 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    UIO Quito
    5h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Quito (UIO)
    EQ550
    12:45 am, 22 Feb Sun
    UIO Quito
    6:55 am, 22 Feb Sun
    JFK New York
    6h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Copa Airlines 1 stop 13h 44m
    3:08 pm EWR - 6:52 am (+1) EZE
    TAME 1 stop 13h 30m
    7:25 pm EZE - 6:55 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,195
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Panama City

    EWR
    3:08 pm
    5h 22m
    PTY
    8:30 pm
    1h 18m
    PTY
    9:48 pm
    7h 4m
    EZE
    6:52 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CM1921
    3:08 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    EWR New York
    8:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    PTY Panama City
    5h 22m

    * Operated by United Airlines

    1h 18m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    CM454
    9:48 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    PTY Panama City
    6:52 am, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    7h 4m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Quito

    EZE
    7:25 pm
    5h 50m
    UIO
    11:15 pm
    1h 30m
    UIO
    12:45 am
    6h 10m
    JFK
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EQ542
    7:25 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    11:15 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    UIO Quito
    5h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Quito (UIO)
    EQ550
    12:45 am, 23 Feb Mon
    UIO Quito
    6:55 am, 23 Feb Mon
    JFK New York
    6h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    LAN Airlines 1 stop 15h
    8:00 pm JFK - 1:00 pm (+1) EZE
    LAN Airlines 1 stop 15h 45m
    5:30 pm EZE - 7:15 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,213
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Santiago

    JFK
    8:00 pm
    10h 25m
    SCL
    8:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SCL
    10:50 am
    2h 10m
    EZE
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA533
    8:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    JFK New York
    8:25 am, 14 Feb Sat
    SCL Santiago
    10h 25m
    2h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA467
    10:50 am, 14 Feb Sat
    SCL Santiago
    1:00 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h 10m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Sao Paulo

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    3h 5m
    GRU
    8:35 pm
    2h 10m
    GRU
    10:45 pm
    10h 30m
    JFK
    7:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA6465
    5:30 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:35 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 5m

    * Operated by TAM LINHAS AEREAS FOR LAN ARGENTINA

    2h 10m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    LA8070
    10:45 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    GRU Sao Paulo
    7:15 am, 23 Feb Mon
    JFK New York
    10h 30m

    * Operated by TAM LINHAS AEREAS FOR LAN AIRLINES/ LAN PERU

    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    LAN Airlines 1 stop 15h
    8:00 pm JFK - 1:00 pm (+1) EZE
    LAN Airlines 1 stop 17h 25m
    2:50 pm EZE - 6:15 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,213
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Santiago

    JFK
    8:00 pm
    10h 25m
    SCL
    8:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SCL
    10:50 am
    2h 10m
    EZE
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA533
    8:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    JFK New York
    8:25 am, 14 Feb Sat
    SCL Santiago
    10h 25m
    2h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA467
    10:50 am, 14 Feb Sat
    SCL Santiago
    1:00 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h 10m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Sao Paulo

    EZE
    2:50 pm
    2h 50m
    GRU
    5:40 pm
    4h
    GRU
    9:40 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA4544
    2:50 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:40 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    GRU Sao Paulo
    2h 50m

    * Operated by LANARGENTINA

    4h layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    LA8527
    9:40 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    GRU Sao Paulo
    6:15 am, 23 Feb Mon
    JFK New York
    10h 35m

    * Operated by TAM LINHAS AEREAS FOR LAN AIRLINES/ LAN PERU

    Depart: Sat, 14 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Sat, 14 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
    LAN Argentina Direct 10h 40m
    10:05 pm JFK - 10:45 am (+1) EZE
    LAN Airlines 1 stop 15h 45m
    6:00 pm EZE - 7:45 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,217
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires

    JFK
    10:05 pm
    10h 40m
    EZE
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    4M6357
    10:05 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    JFK New York
    10:45 am, 15 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    10h 40m

    * Operated by American Airlines

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Santiago

    EZE
    6:00 pm
    2h 25m
    SCL
    8:25 pm
    2h 50m
    SCL
    11:15 pm
    10h 30m
    JFK
    7:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA468
    6:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    8:25 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    SCL Santiago
    2h 25m
    2h 50m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA532
    11:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
    SCL Santiago
    7:45 am, 22 Feb Sun
    JFK New York
    10h 30m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    LAN Airlines 1 stop 15h
    8:00 pm JFK - 1:00 pm (+1) EZE
    LAN Argentina Direct 10h 50m
    9:45 pm EZE - 6:35 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,217
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Santiago

    JFK
    8:00 pm
    10h 25m
    SCL
    8:25 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SCL
    10:50 am
    2h 10m
    EZE
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA533
    8:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    JFK New York
    8:25 am, 14 Feb Sat
    SCL Santiago
    10h 25m
    2h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA467
    10:50 am, 14 Feb Sat
    SCL Santiago
    1:00 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h 10m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York

    EZE
    9:45 pm
    10h 50m
    JFK
    6:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    4M6337
    9:45 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    6:35 am, 23 Feb Mon
    JFK New York
    10h 50m

    * Operated by American Airlines

    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Air Canada 1 stop 19h
    6:30 pm LGA - 3:30 pm (+1) EZE
    Air Canada 1 stop 18h 22m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:52 am (+1) LGA
    US$1,220
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Toronto

    LGA
    6:30 pm
    1h 44m
    YYZ
    8:14 pm
    3h 31m
    YYZ
    11:45 pm
    13h 45m
    EZE
    3:30 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC723
    6:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    LGA New York
    8:14 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 44m
    3h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC92
    11:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 45m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Toronto

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    14h 15m
    YYZ
    5:45 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    YYZ
    8:15 am
    1h 37m
    LGA
    9:52 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC93
    5:30 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:45 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC702
    8:15 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    9:52 am, 23 Feb Mon
    LGA New York
    1h 37m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Air Canada 1 stop 16h 25m
    9:05 pm EWR - 3:30 pm (+1) EZE
    Air Canada 1 stop 18h 35m
    5:30 pm EZE - 10:05 am (+1) EWR
    US$1,220
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Toronto

    EWR
    9:05 pm
    1h 39m
    YYZ
    10:44 pm
    1h 1m
    YYZ
    11:45 pm
    13h 45m
    EZE
    3:30 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7479
    9:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    EWR New York
    10:44 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 39m
    1h 1m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC92
    11:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 45m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Toronto

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    14h 15m
    YYZ
    5:45 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    YYZ
    8:35 am
    1h 30m
    EWR
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC93
    5:30 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:45 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 15m
    2h 50m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC7470
    8:35 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    10:05 am, 23 Feb Mon
    EWR New York
    1h 30m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Air Canada 1 stop 17h
    8:30 pm LGA - 3:30 pm (+1) EZE
    Air Canada 1 stop 18h 22m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:52 am (+1) LGA
    US$1,220
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Toronto

    LGA
    8:30 pm
    1h 44m
    YYZ
    10:14 pm
    1h 31m
    YYZ
    11:45 pm
    13h 45m
    EZE
    3:30 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC727
    8:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    LGA New York
    10:14 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 44m
    1h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC92
    11:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 45m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Toronto

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    14h 15m
    YYZ
    5:45 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    YYZ
    8:15 am
    1h 37m
    LGA
    9:52 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC93
    5:30 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:45 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC702
    8:15 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    9:52 am, 23 Feb Mon
    LGA New York
    1h 37m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Air Canada 1 stop 19h
    6:30 pm LGA - 3:30 pm (+1) EZE
    Air Canada 1 stop 18h 27m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:57 am (+1) JFK
    US$1,220
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Toronto

    LGA
    6:30 pm
    1h 44m
    YYZ
    8:14 pm
    3h 31m
    YYZ
    11:45 pm
    13h 45m
    EZE
    3:30 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC723
    6:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    LGA New York
    8:14 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 44m
    3h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC92
    11:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 45m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Toronto

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    14h 15m
    YYZ
    5:45 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    YYZ
    8:15 am
    1h 42m
    JFK
    9:57 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC93
    5:30 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:45 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC8902
    8:15 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    9:57 am, 23 Feb Mon
    JFK New York
    1h 42m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb New York to Buenos Aires Fri, 13 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    Air Canada 1 stop 18h
    7:30 pm LGA - 3:30 pm (+1) EZE
    Air Canada 1 stop 18h 22m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:52 am (+1) LGA
    US$1,220
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Buenos Aires via Toronto

    LGA
    7:30 pm
    1h 44m
    YYZ
    9:14 pm
    2h 31m
    YYZ
    11:45 pm
    13h 45m
    EZE
    3:30 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC725
    7:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    LGA New York
    9:14 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 44m
    2h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC92
    11:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 45m

    Return: Buenos Aires to New York via Toronto

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    14h 15m
    YYZ
    5:45 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    YYZ
    8:15 am
    1h 37m
    LGA
    9:52 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC93
    5:30 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    EZE Buenos Aires
    5:45 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC702
    8:15 am, 23 Feb Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    9:52 am, 23 Feb Mon
    LGA New York
    1h 37m