×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Bogota
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Bogota

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    LAN Airlines 141 results US$299 View Flights
    JetBlue Airways 167 results US$506 View Flights
    Spirit Airlines 10 results US$526 View Flights
    Avianca 233 results US$637 View Flights
    Copa Airlines 45 results US$646 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 75 results US$675 View Flights
    United Airlines 71 results US$722 View Flights
    Aeroméxico 1 result US$941 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    LAN Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    4:05 pm MIA - 6:50 pm BOG
    LAN Airlines Direct 5h
    2:00 pm BOG - 7:00 pm MIA
    US$299
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    4:05 pm
    2h 45m
    BOG
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA3503
    4:05 pm, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    6:50 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 45m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    2:00 pm
    5h
    MIA
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA3502
    2:00 pm, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    7:00 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    5h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    LAN Airlines Direct 2h 43m
    9:55 am MIA - 12:38 pm BOG
    LAN Airlines Direct 5h
    2:00 pm BOG - 7:00 pm MIA
    US$478
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    9:55 am
    2h 43m
    BOG
    12:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA8649
    9:55 am, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    12:38 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 43m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    2:00 pm
    5h
    MIA
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA3502
    2:00 pm, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    7:00 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    5h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    LAN Airlines Direct 2h 55m
    5:10 pm MIA - 8:05 pm BOG
    LAN Airlines Direct 5h
    2:00 pm BOG - 7:00 pm MIA
    US$478
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    5:10 pm
    2h 55m
    BOG
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA8650
    5:10 pm, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    8:05 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 55m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    2:00 pm
    5h
    MIA
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA3502
    2:00 pm, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    7:00 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    5h
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    LAN Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    4:05 pm MIA - 6:50 pm BOG
    LAN Airlines Direct 4h 48m
    2:05 pm BOG - 6:53 pm MIA
    US$478
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    4:05 pm
    2h 45m
    BOG
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA3503
    4:05 pm, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    6:50 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 45m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    2:05 pm
    4h 48m
    MIA
    6:53 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA8651
    2:05 pm, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    6:53 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    4h 48m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    LAN Airlines Direct 2h 45m
    4:05 pm MIA - 6:50 pm BOG
    LAN Airlines Direct 4h 57m
    7:00 am BOG - 11:57 am MIA
    US$478
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    4:05 pm
    2h 45m
    BOG
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA3503
    4:05 pm, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    6:50 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 45m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    7:00 am
    4h 57m
    MIA
    11:57 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA8680
    7:00 am, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    11:57 am, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    4h 57m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Mon, 22 Jun Fort Lauderdale to Bogota Thu, 15 Jan - Mon, 22 Jun
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 37m
    8:00 am FLL - 11:37 am BOG
    Spirit Airlines Direct 4h 55m
    2:00 pm BOG - 6:55 pm FLL
    US$504
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Bogota

    FLL
    8:00 am
    3h 37m
    BOG
    11:37 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61557
    8:00 am, 15 Jan Thu
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    11:37 am, 15 Jan Thu
    BOG Bogota
    3h 37m

    Return: Bogota to Fort Lauderdale

    BOG
    2:00 pm
    4h 55m
    FLL
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NK400
    2:00 pm, 22 Jun Mon
    BOG Bogota
    6:55 pm, 22 Jun Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    4h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Mon, 22 Jun Fort Lauderdale to Bogota Thu, 15 Jan - Mon, 22 Jun
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 39m
    11:59 pm FLL - 3:38 am (+1) BOG
    Spirit Airlines Direct 4h 55m
    2:00 pm BOG - 6:55 pm FLL
    US$504
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Bogota

    FLL
    11:59 pm
    3h 39m
    BOG
    3:38 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61957
    11:59 pm, 15 Jan Thu
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3:38 am, 16 Jan Fri
    BOG Bogota
    3h 39m

    Return: Bogota to Fort Lauderdale

    BOG
    2:00 pm
    4h 55m
    FLL
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NK400
    2:00 pm, 22 Jun Mon
    BOG Bogota
    6:55 pm, 22 Jun Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    4h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Mon, 22 Jun Fort Lauderdale to Bogota Thu, 15 Jan - Mon, 22 Jun
    Spirit Airlines Direct 3h 46m
    10:25 am FLL - 2:11 pm BOG
    Spirit Airlines Direct 4h 55m
    2:00 pm BOG - 6:55 pm FLL
    US$523
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Bogota

    FLL
    10:25 am
    3h 46m
    BOG
    2:11 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NK807
    10:25 am, 15 Jan Thu
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    2:11 pm, 15 Jan Thu
    BOG Bogota
    3h 46m

    Return: Bogota to Fort Lauderdale

    BOG
    2:00 pm
    4h 55m
    FLL
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NK400
    2:00 pm, 22 Jun Mon
    BOG Bogota
    6:55 pm, 22 Jun Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    4h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Mon, 22 Jun Fort Lauderdale to Bogota Thu, 15 Jan - Mon, 22 Jun
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 37m
    8:00 am FLL - 11:37 am BOG
    JetBlue Airways Direct 4h 53m
    11:35 am BOG - 4:28 pm FLL
    US$556
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Bogota

    FLL
    8:00 am
    3h 37m
    BOG
    11:37 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61557
    8:00 am, 15 Jan Thu
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    11:37 am, 15 Jan Thu
    BOG Bogota
    3h 37m

    Return: Bogota to Fort Lauderdale

    BOG
    11:35 am
    4h 53m
    FLL
    4:28 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61558
    11:35 am, 22 Jun Mon
    BOG Bogota
    4:28 pm, 22 Jun Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    4h 53m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Mon, 22 Jun Fort Lauderdale to Bogota Thu, 15 Jan - Mon, 22 Jun
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 39m
    11:59 pm FLL - 3:38 am (+1) BOG
    JetBlue Airways Direct 4h 56m
    2:28 am BOG - 7:24 am FLL
    US$556
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Bogota

    FLL
    11:59 pm
    3h 39m
    BOG
    3:38 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61957
    11:59 pm, 15 Jan Thu
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3:38 am, 16 Jan Fri
    BOG Bogota
    3h 39m

    Return: Bogota to Fort Lauderdale

    BOG
    2:28 am
    4h 56m
    FLL
    7:24 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61958
    2:28 am, 22 Jun Mon
    BOG Bogota
    7:24 am, 22 Jun Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    4h 56m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Mon, 22 Jun Fort Lauderdale to Bogota Thu, 15 Jan - Mon, 22 Jun
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 39m
    11:59 pm FLL - 3:38 am (+1) BOG
    JetBlue Airways Direct 4h 53m
    11:35 am BOG - 4:28 pm FLL
    US$556
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Bogota

    FLL
    11:59 pm
    3h 39m
    BOG
    3:38 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61957
    11:59 pm, 15 Jan Thu
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    3:38 am, 16 Jan Fri
    BOG Bogota
    3h 39m

    Return: Bogota to Fort Lauderdale

    BOG
    11:35 am
    4h 53m
    FLL
    4:28 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61558
    11:35 am, 22 Jun Mon
    BOG Bogota
    4:28 pm, 22 Jun Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    4h 53m
    Depart: Thu, 15 Jan Return: Mon, 22 Jun Fort Lauderdale to Bogota Thu, 15 Jan - Mon, 22 Jun
    JetBlue Airways Direct 3h 37m
    8:00 am FLL - 11:37 am BOG
    JetBlue Airways Direct 4h 56m
    2:28 am BOG - 7:24 am FLL
    US$556
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort Lauderdale to Bogota

    FLL
    8:00 am
    3h 37m
    BOG
    11:37 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61557
    8:00 am, 15 Jan Thu
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    11:37 am, 15 Jan Thu
    BOG Bogota
    3h 37m

    Return: Bogota to Fort Lauderdale

    BOG
    2:28 am
    4h 56m
    FLL
    7:24 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61958
    2:28 am, 22 Jun Mon
    BOG Bogota
    7:24 am, 22 Jun Mon
    FLL Fort Lauderdale
    4h 56m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    Avianca Direct 2h 33m
    9:42 am MIA - 12:15 pm BOG
    Avianca Direct 4h 40m
    9:34 pm BOG - 2:14 am (+1) MIA
    US$637
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    9:42 am
    2h 33m
    BOG
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV9
    9:42 am, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    12:15 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 33m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    9:34 pm
    4h 40m
    MIA
    2:14 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV8
    9:34 pm, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    2:14 am, 25 May Mon
    MIA Miami
    4h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    Avianca Direct 2h 33m
    5:02 am MIA - 7:35 am BOG
    Avianca Direct 4h 40m
    9:34 pm BOG - 2:14 am (+1) MIA
    US$637
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    5:02 am
    2h 33m
    BOG
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV5
    5:02 am, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    7:35 am, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 33m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    9:34 pm
    4h 40m
    MIA
    2:14 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV8
    9:34 pm, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    2:14 am, 25 May Mon
    MIA Miami
    4h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    Avianca Direct 2h 30m
    6:33 pm MIA - 9:03 pm BOG
    Avianca Direct 4h 50m
    9:07 am BOG - 1:57 pm MIA
    US$637
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    6:33 pm
    2h 30m
    BOG
    9:03 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV7
    6:33 pm, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    9:03 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 30m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    9:07 am
    4h 50m
    MIA
    1:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV6
    9:07 am, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    1:57 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    4h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    Avianca Direct 2h 33m
    9:42 am MIA - 12:15 pm BOG
    Avianca Direct 4h 50m
    9:07 am BOG - 1:57 pm MIA
    US$637
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    9:42 am
    2h 33m
    BOG
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV9
    9:42 am, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    12:15 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 33m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    9:07 am
    4h 50m
    MIA
    1:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV6
    9:07 am, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    1:57 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    4h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    Avianca Direct 2h 33m
    5:02 am MIA - 7:35 am BOG
    Avianca Direct 4h 50m
    9:07 am BOG - 1:57 pm MIA
    US$637
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    5:02 am
    2h 33m
    BOG
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV5
    5:02 am, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    7:35 am, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 33m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    9:07 am
    4h 50m
    MIA
    1:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV6
    9:07 am, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    1:57 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    4h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    Avianca Direct 2h 33m
    9:42 am MIA - 12:15 pm BOG
    Avianca Direct 4h 48m
    2:17 pm BOG - 7:05 pm MIA
    US$637
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    9:42 am
    2h 33m
    BOG
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV9
    9:42 am, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    12:15 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 33m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    2:17 pm
    4h 48m
    MIA
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV4
    2:17 pm, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    7:05 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    4h 48m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    Avianca Direct 2h 33m
    5:02 am MIA - 7:35 am BOG
    Avianca Direct 4h 48m
    2:17 pm BOG - 7:05 pm MIA
    US$637
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    5:02 am
    2h 33m
    BOG
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV5
    5:02 am, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    7:35 am, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 33m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    2:17 pm
    4h 48m
    MIA
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV4
    2:17 pm, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    7:05 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    4h 48m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sun, 24 May Miami to Bogota Fri, 15 May - Sun, 24 May
    Avianca Direct 2h 30m
    6:33 pm MIA - 9:03 pm BOG
    Avianca Direct 4h 48m
    2:17 pm BOG - 7:05 pm MIA
    US$637
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Miami to Bogota

    MIA
    6:33 pm
    2h 30m
    BOG
    9:03 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV7
    6:33 pm, 15 May Fri
    MIA Miami
    9:03 pm, 15 May Fri
    BOG Bogota
    2h 30m

    Return: Bogota to Miami

    BOG
    2:17 pm
    4h 48m
    MIA
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AV4
    2:17 pm, 24 May Sun
    BOG Bogota
    7:05 pm, 24 May Sun
    MIA Miami
    4h 48m