×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Bahrain
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Bahrain

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qatar Airways 455 results US$751 View Flights
    Lufthansa 635 results US$809 View Flights
    United Airlines 466 results US$809 View Flights
    Air Canada 185 results US$896 View Flights
    Emirates 112 results US$908 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 6 results US$911 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 78 results US$916 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 231 results US$988 View Flights
    British Airways 193 results US$990 View Flights
    KLM 290 results US$1,064 View Flights
    EgyptAir 9 results US$1,233 View Flights
    Gulf Air 114 results US$1,276 View Flights
    Royal Jordanian 8 results US$1,297 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 33 results US$1,599 View Flights
    Air France 199 results US$1,801 View Flights
    Qantas 1 result US$2,603 View Flights
    Iberia 6 results US$4,329 View Flights
    Scandinavian Airlines 1 result US$4,643 View Flights
    Finnair 9 results US$4,748 View Flights
    JetBlue Airways 2 results US$7,301 View Flights
    Aer Lingus 3 results US$8,157 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    New York 131 results US$751 View Flights
    Boston 30 results US$896 View Flights
    Oklahoma City 317 results US$935 View Flights
    Chicago 507 results US$1,112 View Flights
    Dallas/Fort Worth 971 results US$1,182 View Flights
    Charlottesville 157 results US$1,232 View Flights
    Charlotte 190 results US$1,279 View Flights
    Phoenix 91 results US$1,401 View Flights
    Columbia 3 results US$1,430 View Flights
    Shreveport 71 results US$1,740 View Flights
    Evansville 254 results US$6,172 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 21h 5m
    10:00 pm JFK - 2:05 am (+2) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 40m
    5:20 am BAH - 3:00 pm JFK
    US$751
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    7h 40m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    50m
    BAH
    2:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    7h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1100
    1:15 am, 5 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:05 am, 5 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    5:20 am
    55m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    2h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1101
    5:20 am, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    6:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 20m
    10:00 pm JFK - 8:20 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 40m
    9:20 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$751
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    1h 55m
    DOH
    7:30 pm
    50m
    BAH
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1108
    7:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    8:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    9:20 pm
    55m
    DOH
    10:15 pm
    10h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1109
    9:20 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    10:15 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    10h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:00 pm JFK - 9:45 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 40m
    5:20 am BAH - 3:00 pm JFK
    US$751
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 20m
    DOH
    8:55 pm
    50m
    BAH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1106
    8:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    9:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    5:20 am
    55m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    2h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1101
    5:20 am, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    6:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:00 pm JFK - 9:45 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 23h
    11:00 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$751
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 20m
    DOH
    8:55 pm
    50m
    BAH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1106
    8:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    9:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    11:00 pm
    55m
    DOH
    11:55 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1107
    11:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    8h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 20m
    10:00 pm JFK - 8:20 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 23h
    11:00 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$751
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    1h 55m
    DOH
    7:30 pm
    50m
    BAH
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1108
    7:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    8:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    11:00 pm
    55m
    DOH
    11:55 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1107
    11:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    8h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 20m
    10:00 pm JFK - 8:20 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 40m
    5:20 am BAH - 3:00 pm JFK
    US$751
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    1h 55m
    DOH
    7:30 pm
    50m
    BAH
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1108
    7:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    8:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    5:20 am
    55m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    2h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1101
    5:20 am, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    6:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:00 pm JFK - 9:45 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 40m
    9:20 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$765
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 20m
    DOH
    8:55 pm
    50m
    BAH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1106
    8:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    9:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    9:20 pm
    55m
    DOH
    10:15 pm
    10h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1109
    9:20 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    10:15 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    10h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 21h 5m
    10:00 pm JFK - 2:05 am (+2) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 40m
    9:20 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$765
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    7h 40m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    50m
    BAH
    2:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    7h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1100
    1:15 am, 5 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:05 am, 5 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    9:20 pm
    55m
    DOH
    10:15 pm
    10h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1109
    9:20 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    10:15 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    10h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 21h 5m
    10:00 pm JFK - 2:05 am (+2) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 23h
    11:00 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$765
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    7h 40m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    50m
    BAH
    2:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    7h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1100
    1:15 am, 5 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:05 am, 5 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    11:00 pm
    55m
    DOH
    11:55 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1107
    11:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    8h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 20m
    10:00 pm JFK - 8:20 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 40m
    5:20 am BAH - 3:00 pm JFK
    US$768
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    1h 55m
    DOH
    7:30 pm
    50m
    BAH
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1108
    7:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    8:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    5:20 am
    55m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    2h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1101
    5:20 am, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    6:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 21h 5m
    10:00 pm JFK - 2:05 am (+2) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 40m
    5:20 am BAH - 3:00 pm JFK
    US$768
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    7h 40m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    50m
    BAH
    2:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    7h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1100
    1:15 am, 5 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:05 am, 5 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    5:20 am
    55m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    2h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1101
    5:20 am, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    6:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:00 pm JFK - 9:45 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 40m
    9:20 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$768
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 20m
    DOH
    8:55 pm
    50m
    BAH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1106
    8:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    9:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    9:20 pm
    55m
    DOH
    10:15 pm
    10h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1109
    9:20 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    10:15 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    10h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:00 pm JFK - 9:45 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 23h
    11:00 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$768
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 20m
    DOH
    8:55 pm
    50m
    BAH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1106
    8:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    9:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    11:00 pm
    55m
    DOH
    11:55 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1107
    11:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    8h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 20m
    10:00 pm JFK - 8:20 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 40m
    9:20 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$768
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    1h 55m
    DOH
    7:30 pm
    50m
    BAH
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1108
    7:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    8:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    9:20 pm
    55m
    DOH
    10:15 pm
    10h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1109
    9:20 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    10:15 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    10h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:00 pm JFK - 9:45 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 40m
    5:20 am BAH - 3:00 pm JFK
    US$768
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 20m
    DOH
    8:55 pm
    50m
    BAH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1106
    8:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    9:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    5:20 am
    55m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    2h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1101
    5:20 am, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    6:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 21h 5m
    10:00 pm JFK - 2:05 am (+2) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 23h
    11:00 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$768
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    7h 40m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    50m
    BAH
    2:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    7h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1100
    1:15 am, 5 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:05 am, 5 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    11:00 pm
    55m
    DOH
    11:55 pm
    8h 20m
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1107
    11:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    11:55 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    8h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 20m
    10:00 pm JFK - 8:20 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 40m
    9:20 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$768
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    1h 55m
    DOH
    7:30 pm
    50m
    BAH
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1108
    7:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    8:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    9:20 pm
    55m
    DOH
    10:15 pm
    10h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1109
    9:20 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    10:15 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    10h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 21h 5m
    10:00 pm JFK - 2:05 am (+2) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 40m
    9:20 pm BAH - 3:00 pm (+1) JFK
    US$768
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    7h 40m
    DOH
    1:15 am
    50m
    BAH
    2:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    7h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1100
    1:15 am, 5 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    2:05 am, 5 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    9:20 pm
    55m
    DOH
    10:15 pm
    10h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1109
    9:20 pm, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    10:15 pm, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    10h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 13 May Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 20m
    10:00 pm JFK - 8:20 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 40m
    5:20 am BAH - 3:00 pm JFK
    US$768
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    1h 55m
    DOH
    7:30 pm
    50m
    BAH
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1108
    7:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    8:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    5:20 am
    55m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    2h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1101
    5:20 am, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    6:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    JFK New York
    13h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Tue, 12 May New York to Bahrain Sun, 3 May - Tue, 12 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:00 pm JFK - 9:45 pm (+1) BAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 40m
    5:20 am BAH - 3:00 pm JFK
    US$768
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Bahrain via Doha

    JFK
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    DOH
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 20m
    DOH
    8:55 pm
    50m
    BAH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR702
    10:00 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    5:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    12h 35m
    3h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1106
    8:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    DOH Doha
    9:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    50m

    Return: Bahrain to New York via Doha

    BAH
    5:20 am
    55m
    DOH
    6:15 am
    2h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    13h 45m
    JFK
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1101
    5:20 am, 12 May Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    6:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    55m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR701
    8:15 am, 12 May Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:00 pm, 12 May Tue
    JFK New York
    13h 45m