×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Amman
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Amman

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 1634 results US$776 View Flights
    Lufthansa 5422 results US$825 View Flights
    United Airlines 3692 results US$825 View Flights
    Air Canada 2672 results US$830 View Flights
    Emirates 543 results US$865 View Flights
    Royal Jordanian 3249 results US$873 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 1741 results US$892 View Flights
    Alitalia 430 results US$904 View Flights
    Air France 5918 results US$914 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 2652 results US$914 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 277 results US$926 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 127 results US$929 View Flights
    British Airways 957 results US$949 View Flights
    EgyptAir 484 results US$958 View Flights
    KLM 993 results US$1,001 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 36 results US$1,337 View Flights
    Iberia 268 results US$1,354 View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 28 results US$1,421 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 95 results US$1,550 View Flights
    Air Berlin 69 results US$1,989 View Flights
    TAROM 2 results US$2,964 View Flights
    Finnair 28 results US$3,382 View Flights
    Brussels Airlines 1 result US$3,426 View Flights
    El Al 9 results US$3,747 View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 7 results US$12,461 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    New York 10616 results US$776 View Flights
    Chicago 4895 results US$825 View Flights
    Washington 2321 results US$842 View Flights
    San Francisco 771 results US$926 View Flights
    Tampa 119 results US$1,002 View Flights
    Cleveland 1089 results US$1,100 View Flights
    Fort Lauderdale 958 results US$1,131 View Flights
    Detroit 916 results US$1,154 View Flights
    Salt Lake City 413 results US$1,170 View Flights
    New Orleans 618 results US$1,171 View Flights
    Los Angeles 499 results US$1,210 View Flights
    Fayetteville 1340 results US$1,213 View Flights
    Fort Wayne 1859 results US$1,231 View Flights
    Buffalo 48 results US$1,258 View Flights
    Miami 57 results US$1,337 View Flights
    Charlotte 301 results US$1,369 View Flights
    Cincinnati 968 results US$1,406 View Flights
    Baton Rouge 329 results US$1,430 View Flights
    Lafayette 294 results US$1,488 View Flights
    Raleigh/Durham 52 results US$1,513 View Flights
    Atlanta 183 results US$1,570 View Flights
    Birmingham 855 results US$1,663 View Flights
    Columbus 1028 results US$1,764 View Flights
    Augusta 297 results US$7,984 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 22h 5m
    6:50 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    7:00 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$776
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    11:40 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2
    6:50 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:40 am, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    9h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    8h 25m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 17h
    11:55 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    7:00 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$776
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    4h
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    4h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    8h 25m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 5m
    11:55 pm JFK - 4:00 am (+2) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    7:00 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$776
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    8h 10m
    IST
    12:55 am
    3h 5m
    AMM
    4:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    8h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    12:55 am, 5 May Tue
    IST Istanbul
    4:00 am, 5 May Tue
    AMM Amman
    3h 5m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    8h 25m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 22h 5m
    6:50 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    7:00 am AMM - 4:50 pm JFK
    US$787
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    11:40 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2
    6:50 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:40 am, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    9h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    1:15 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1
    1:15 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4:50 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 22h 5m
    6:50 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
    3:10 am AMM - 11:20 am JFK
    US$787
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    11:40 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2
    6:50 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:40 am, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    9h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    3:10 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    6:05 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    7:25 am
    10h 55m
    JFK
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK815
    3:10 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:05 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    1h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK3
    7:25 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    11:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 55m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 17h
    11:55 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    7:00 am AMM - 4:50 pm JFK
    US$787
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    4h
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    4h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    1:15 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1
    1:15 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4:50 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 17h
    11:55 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
    3:10 am AMM - 11:20 am JFK
    US$787
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    4h
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    4h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    3:10 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    6:05 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    7:25 am
    10h 55m
    JFK
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK815
    3:10 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:05 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    1h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK3
    7:25 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    11:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 55m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 5m
    11:55 pm JFK - 4:00 am (+2) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 10m
    3:10 am AMM - 11:20 am JFK
    US$787
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    8h 10m
    IST
    12:55 am
    3h 5m
    AMM
    4:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    8h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    12:55 am, 5 May Tue
    IST Istanbul
    4:00 am, 5 May Tue
    AMM Amman
    3h 5m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    3:10 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    6:05 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    7:25 am
    10h 55m
    JFK
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK815
    3:10 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:05 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    1h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK3
    7:25 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    11:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 55m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 5m
    11:55 pm JFK - 4:00 am (+2) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    7:00 am AMM - 4:50 pm JFK
    US$787
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    8h 10m
    IST
    12:55 am
    3h 5m
    AMM
    4:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    8h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    12:55 am, 5 May Tue
    IST Istanbul
    4:00 am, 5 May Tue
    AMM Amman
    3h 5m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    1:15 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1
    1:15 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4:50 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 10m
    6:50 pm JFK - 4:00 am (+2) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    3:10 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$814
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    11:40 am (+1)
    13h 15m
    IST
    12:55 am
    3h 5m
    AMM
    4:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2
    6:50 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:40 am, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    13h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    12:55 am, 5 May Tue
    IST Istanbul
    4:00 am, 5 May Tue
    AMM Amman
    3h 5m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    3:10 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    6:05 am
    12h 15m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK815
    3:10 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:05 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    12h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 5m
    11:55 pm JFK - 4:00 am (+2) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    7:00 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$814
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    8h 10m
    IST
    12:55 am
    3h 5m
    AMM
    4:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    8h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    12:55 am, 5 May Tue
    IST Istanbul
    4:00 am, 5 May Tue
    AMM Amman
    3h 5m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    8h 25m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 17h
    11:55 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    7:00 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$814
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    4h
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    4h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    8h 25m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 22h 5m
    6:50 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    7:00 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$814
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    11:40 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2
    6:50 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:40 am, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    9h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    8h 25m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 17h
    11:55 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    3:10 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$814
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    4h
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    4h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    3:10 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    6:05 am
    12h 15m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK815
    3:10 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:05 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    12h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 5m
    11:55 pm JFK - 4:00 am (+2) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    3:10 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$814
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    8h 10m
    IST
    12:55 am
    3h 5m
    AMM
    4:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    8h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    12:55 am, 5 May Tue
    IST Istanbul
    4:00 am, 5 May Tue
    AMM Amman
    3h 5m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    3:10 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    6:05 am
    12h 15m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK815
    3:10 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:05 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    12h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 10m
    6:50 pm JFK - 4:00 am (+2) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    7:00 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$814
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    11:40 am (+1)
    13h 15m
    IST
    12:55 am
    3h 5m
    AMM
    4:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2
    6:50 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:40 am, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    13h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    12:55 am, 5 May Tue
    IST Istanbul
    4:00 am, 5 May Tue
    AMM Amman
    3h 5m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    8h 25m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 22h 5m
    6:50 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    3:10 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$814
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    11:40 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2
    6:50 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:40 am, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    9h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    3:10 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    6:05 am
    12h 15m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK815
    3:10 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:05 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    12h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 10m
    6:50 pm JFK - 4:00 am (+2) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    7:00 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$805
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    11:40 am (+1)
    13h 15m
    IST
    12:55 am
    3h 5m
    AMM
    4:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2
    6:50 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:40 am, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    13h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    12:55 am, 5 May Tue
    IST Istanbul
    4:00 am, 5 May Tue
    AMM Amman
    3h 5m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    8h 25m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 17h
    11:55 pm JFK - 11:55 pm (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 21h 55m
    7:00 am AMM - 9:55 pm JFK
    US$805
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    11:55 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    4:45 pm (+1)
    4h
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h 10m
    AMM
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK12
    11:55 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    4:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    4h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    8:45 pm, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMM Amman
    3h 10m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    8h 25m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    8h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK11
    6:20 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    9:55 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 3 May Return: Sat, 13 Jun New York to Amman Sun, 3 May - Sat, 13 Jun
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 10m
    6:50 pm JFK - 4:00 am (+2) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    7:00 am AMM - 4:50 pm JFK
    US$828
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Amman via Istanbul

    JFK
    6:50 pm
    9h 50m
    IST
    11:40 am (+1)
    13h 15m
    IST
    12:55 am
    3h 5m
    AMM
    4:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2
    6:50 pm, 3 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:40 am, 4 May Mon
    IST Istanbul
    9h 50m
    13h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    12:55 am, 5 May Tue
    IST Istanbul
    4:00 am, 5 May Tue
    AMM Amman
    3h 5m

    Return: Amman to New York via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    3h 20m
    IST
    1:15 pm
    10h 35m
    JFK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK813
    7:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    9:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1
    1:15 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4:50 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    JFK New York
    10h 35m