×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Auckland
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Auckland

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Air New Zealand 196 results US$1,397 View Flights
Air Tahiti Nui 12 results US$1,762 View Flights
American Airlines 4 results US$2,347 View Flights
Air Canada 4 results US$2,715 View Flights
Qantas 5 results US$3,310 View Flights
United Airlines 16 results US$6,507 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 20m
7:55 pm LAS - 7:15 am (+2) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,397
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via Los Angeles

LAS
7:55 pm
1h 15m
LAX
9:10 pm
2h 5m
LAX
11:15 pm
12h
AKL
7:15 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VX491
7:55 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
9:10 pm, 18 May Mon
LAX Los Angeles
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
NZ3
11:15 pm, 18 May Mon
LAX Los Angeles
7:15 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
UA609
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 20m
7:55 pm LAS - 7:15 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,397
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via Los Angeles

LAS
7:55 pm
1h 15m
LAX
9:10 pm
2h 5m
LAX
11:15 pm
12h
AKL
7:15 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VX491
7:55 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
9:10 pm, 18 May Mon
LAX Los Angeles
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
NZ3
11:15 pm, 18 May Mon
LAX Los Angeles
7:15 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9619
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 20m
5:05 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,419
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
5:05 pm
1h 34m
SFO
6:39 pm
2h 36m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9616
5:05 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
6:39 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 34m
2h 36m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9619
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 14h 55m
6:30 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,419
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
6:30 pm
1h 29m
SFO
7:59 pm
1h 16m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9626
6:30 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
7:59 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 29m
1h 16m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9619
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 17h 25m
4:00 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,419
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
4:00 pm
1h 34m
SFO
5:34 pm
3h 41m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9036
4:00 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
5:34 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 34m
3h 41m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9619
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 20m
5:05 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,440
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
5:05 pm
1h 34m
SFO
6:39 pm
2h 36m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9616
5:05 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
6:39 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 34m
2h 36m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
UA609
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 14h 55m
6:30 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,440
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
6:30 pm
1h 29m
SFO
7:59 pm
1h 16m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9626
6:30 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
7:59 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 29m
1h 16m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
UA609
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 17h 25m
4:00 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,440
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
4:00 pm
1h 34m
SFO
5:34 pm
3h 41m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9036
4:00 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
5:34 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 34m
3h 41m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
UA609
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 55m
6:30 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,440
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
6:30 pm
1h 29m
SFO
7:59 pm
1h 16m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA451
6:30 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
7:59 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 29m
1h 16m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9619
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 14h 55m
6:30 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 21h 18m
7:15 pm AKL - 8:33 pm LAS
US$1,440
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
6:30 pm
1h 29m
SFO
7:59 pm
1h 16m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9626
6:30 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
7:59 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 29m
1h 16m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
6h 30m
SFO
7:00 pm
1h 33m
LAS
8:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
6h 30m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9083
7:00 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
8:33 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 33m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 55m
6:30 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,440
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
6:30 pm
1h 29m
SFO
7:59 pm
1h 16m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA451
6:30 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
7:59 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 29m
1h 16m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
UA609
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 10m
5:15 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,434
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
5:15 pm
1h 30m
SFO
6:45 pm
2h 30m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VX919
5:15 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
6:45 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 30m
2h 30m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9619
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m

* Operated by United Airlines

Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 20m
7:55 pm LAS - 7:15 am (+2) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
7:15 pm AKL - 4:30 pm LAS
US$1,442
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via Los Angeles

LAS
7:55 pm
1h 15m
LAX
9:10 pm
2h 5m
LAX
11:15 pm
12h
AKL
7:15 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VX491
7:55 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
9:10 pm, 18 May Mon
LAX Los Angeles
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
NZ3
11:15 pm, 18 May Mon
LAX Los Angeles
7:15 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
2h 30m
SFO
3:00 pm
1h 30m
LAS
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
2h 30m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
VX908
3:00 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
4:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 30m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 15h 55m
5:30 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 4:11 pm LAS
US$1,446
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
5:30 pm
1h 29m
SFO
6:59 pm
1h 16m
SFO
8:15 pm
13h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9626
5:30 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
6:59 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 29m

* Operated by United Airlines

1h 16m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
8:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
13h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
12h 15m
SFO
11:30 am
3h 15m
SFO
2:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
4:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
11:30 am, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
12h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9619
2:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
4:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m

* Operated by United Airlines

Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 15h 55m
5:30 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 20h 18m
7:15 pm AKL - 7:33 pm LAS
US$1,446
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
5:30 pm
1h 29m
SFO
6:59 pm
1h 16m
SFO
8:15 pm
13h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9626
5:30 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
6:59 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 29m

* Operated by United Airlines

1h 16m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
8:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
13h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
12h 15m
SFO
11:30 am
6h 30m
SFO
6:00 pm
1h 33m
LAS
7:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
11:30 am, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
12h 15m
6h 30m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9083
6:00 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
7:33 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 33m

* Operated by United Airlines

Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 18h 25m
3:00 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 4:11 pm LAS
US$1,446
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
3:00 pm
1h 34m
SFO
4:34 pm
3h 41m
SFO
8:15 pm
13h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9036
3:00 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
4:34 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 34m

* Operated by United Airlines

3h 41m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
8:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
13h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
12h 15m
SFO
11:30 am
3h 15m
SFO
2:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
4:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
11:30 am, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
12h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9619
2:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
4:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m

* Operated by United Airlines

Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Air New Zealand 1 stop 17h 20m
4:05 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Air New Zealand 1 stop 16h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 4:11 pm LAS
US$1,446
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
4:05 pm
1h 34m
SFO
5:39 pm
2h 36m
SFO
8:15 pm
13h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ9616
4:05 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
5:39 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 34m

* Operated by United Airlines

2h 36m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
8:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
13h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
12h 15m
SFO
11:30 am
3h 15m
SFO
2:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
4:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
11:30 am, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
12h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ9619
2:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
4:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m

* Operated by United Airlines

Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 20m
7:55 pm LAS - 7:15 am (+2) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 45m
9:30 pm AKL - 7:15 pm LAS
US$1,451
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via Los Angeles

LAS
7:55 pm
1h 15m
LAX
9:10 pm
2h 5m
LAX
11:15 pm
12h
AKL
7:15 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VX491
7:55 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
9:10 pm, 18 May Mon
LAX Los Angeles
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
NZ3
11:15 pm, 18 May Mon
LAX Los Angeles
7:15 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via Los Angeles

AKL
9:30 pm
13h 15m
LAX
2:45 pm
3h 25m
LAX
6:10 pm
1h 5m
LAS
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ2
9:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
2:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAX Los Angeles
13h 15m
3h 25m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
VX490
6:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAX Los Angeles
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 5m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 10m
5:15 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,460
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
5:15 pm
1h 30m
SFO
6:45 pm
2h 30m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VX919
5:15 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
6:45 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 30m
2h 30m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
UA609
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m
Depart: Mon, 18 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Las Vegas to Auckland Mon, 18 May - Fri, 5 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 20m
5:05 pm LAS - 5:25 am (+2) AKL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 56m
7:15 pm AKL - 5:11 pm LAS
US$1,472
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Las Vegas to Auckland via San Francisco

LAS
5:05 pm
1h 34m
SFO
6:39 pm
2h 36m
SFO
9:15 pm
12h 10m
AKL
5:25 am (+2)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
UA697
5:05 pm, 18 May Mon
LAS Las Vegas
6:39 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
1h 34m
2h 36m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
NZ7
9:15 pm, 18 May Mon
SFO San Francisco
5:25 am, 20 May Wed
AKL Auckland
12h 10m

Return: Auckland to Las Vegas via San Francisco

AKL
7:15 pm
13h 15m
SFO
12:30 pm
3h 15m
SFO
3:45 pm
1h 26m
LAS
5:11 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
NZ8
7:15 pm, 5 Jun Fri
AKL Auckland
12:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
13h 15m
3h 15m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
UA609
3:45 pm, 5 Jun Fri
SFO San Francisco
5:11 pm, 5 Jun Fri
LAS Las Vegas
1h 26m