×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Adelaide
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Adelaide

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Emirates 12 results US$1,837 View Flights
Virgin Australia 8 results US$2,231 View Flights
American Airlines 3 results US$2,289 View Flights
Qantas 16 results US$2,349 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 5 results US$2,519 View Flights
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
6:40 pm BUF - 8:50 pm (+2) ADL
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 10h 47m
10:35 pm ADL - 5:52 pm (+1) BUF
US$1,837
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via New York, Dubai

BUF
6:40 pm
1h 32m
JFK
8:12 pm
2h 48m
JFK
11:00 pm
12h 30m
DXB
8:30 pm (+1)
5h 35m
DXB
2:05 am
12h 15m
ADL
8:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK6718
6:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
8:12 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
1h 32m
2h 48m layover in New York (JFK)
EK202
11:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
8:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
12h 30m
5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK440
2:05 am, 14 Feb Sat
DXB Dubai
8:50 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
12h 15m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Dubai, New York

ADL
10:35 pm
13h 10m
DXB
5:15 am (+1)
3h 15m
DXB
8:30 am
14h 20m
JFK
1:50 pm
2h 32m
JFK
4:22 pm
1h 30m
BUF
5:52 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK441
10:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
5:15 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
13h 10m
3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK201
8:30 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
1:50 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
14h 20m
2h 32m layover in New York (JFK)
EK6715
4:22 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
5:52 pm, 25 Feb Wed
BUF Buffalo
1h 30m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
6:40 pm BUF - 8:50 pm (+2) ADL
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 10h 47m
10:35 pm ADL - 5:52 pm (+1) BUF
US$1,837
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via New York, Dubai

BUF
6:40 pm
1h 32m
JFK
8:12 pm
2h 8m
JFK
10:20 pm
15h 35m
DXB
10:55 pm (+1)
3h 10m
DXB
2:05 am
12h 15m
ADL
8:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK6718
6:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
8:12 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
1h 32m
2h 8m layover in New York (JFK)
EK206
10:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
10:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
15h 35m
3h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK440
2:05 am, 14 Feb Sat
DXB Dubai
8:50 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
12h 15m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Dubai, New York

ADL
10:35 pm
13h 10m
DXB
5:15 am (+1)
3h 15m
DXB
8:30 am
14h 20m
JFK
1:50 pm
2h 32m
JFK
4:22 pm
1h 30m
BUF
5:52 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK441
10:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
5:15 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
13h 10m
3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK201
8:30 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
1:50 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
14h 20m
2h 32m layover in New York (JFK)
EK6715
4:22 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
5:52 pm, 25 Feb Wed
BUF Buffalo
1h 30m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
6:40 pm BUF - 8:50 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 4m
10:35 pm ADL - 8:09 pm (+1) BUF
US$1,852
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via New York, Dubai

BUF
6:40 pm
1h 32m
JFK
8:12 pm
2h 48m
JFK
11:00 pm
12h 30m
DXB
8:30 pm (+1)
5h 35m
DXB
2:05 am
12h 15m
ADL
8:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK6718
6:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
8:12 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
1h 32m
2h 48m layover in New York (JFK)
EK202
11:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
8:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
12h 30m
5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK440
2:05 am, 14 Feb Sat
DXB Dubai
8:50 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
12h 15m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Dubai, New York

ADL
10:35 pm
13h 10m
DXB
5:15 am (+1)
3h 15m
DXB
8:30 am
14h 20m
JFK
1:50 pm
4h 50m
JFK
6:40 pm
1h 29m
BUF
8:09 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK441
10:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
5:15 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
13h 10m
3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK201
8:30 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
1:50 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
14h 20m
4h 50m layover in New York (JFK)
B62202
6:40 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
8:09 pm, 25 Feb Wed
BUF Buffalo
1h 29m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
6:40 pm BUF - 8:50 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 47m
10:35 pm ADL - 5:52 pm (+1) BUF
US$1,852
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via New York, Dubai

BUF
6:40 pm
1h 32m
JFK
8:12 pm
2h 48m
JFK
11:00 pm
12h 30m
DXB
8:30 pm (+1)
5h 35m
DXB
2:05 am
12h 15m
ADL
8:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK6718
6:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
8:12 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
1h 32m
2h 48m layover in New York (JFK)
EK202
11:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
8:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
12h 30m
5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK440
2:05 am, 14 Feb Sat
DXB Dubai
8:50 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
12h 15m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Dubai, New York

ADL
10:35 pm
13h 10m
DXB
5:15 am (+1)
3h 15m
DXB
8:30 am
14h 20m
JFK
1:50 pm
2h 32m
JFK
4:22 pm
1h 30m
BUF
5:52 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK441
10:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
5:15 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
13h 10m
3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK201
8:30 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
1:50 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
14h 20m
2h 32m layover in New York (JFK)
B62302
4:22 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
5:52 pm, 25 Feb Wed
BUF Buffalo
1h 30m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
6:40 pm BUF - 8:50 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 4m
10:35 pm ADL - 8:09 pm (+1) BUF
US$1,852
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via New York, Dubai

BUF
6:40 pm
1h 32m
JFK
8:12 pm
2h 8m
JFK
10:20 pm
15h 35m
DXB
10:55 pm (+1)
3h 10m
DXB
2:05 am
12h 15m
ADL
8:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK6718
6:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
8:12 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
1h 32m
2h 8m layover in New York (JFK)
EK206
10:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
10:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
15h 35m
3h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK440
2:05 am, 14 Feb Sat
DXB Dubai
8:50 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
12h 15m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Dubai, New York

ADL
10:35 pm
13h 10m
DXB
5:15 am (+1)
3h 15m
DXB
8:30 am
14h 20m
JFK
1:50 pm
4h 50m
JFK
6:40 pm
1h 29m
BUF
8:09 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK441
10:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
5:15 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
13h 10m
3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK201
8:30 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
1:50 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
14h 20m
4h 50m layover in New York (JFK)
B62202
6:40 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
8:09 pm, 25 Feb Wed
BUF Buffalo
1h 29m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
6:40 pm BUF - 8:50 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 47m
10:35 pm ADL - 5:52 pm (+1) BUF
US$1,852
faregeek.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via New York, Dubai

BUF
6:40 pm
1h 32m
JFK
8:12 pm
2h 8m
JFK
10:20 pm
15h 35m
DXB
10:55 pm (+1)
3h 10m
DXB
2:05 am
12h 15m
ADL
8:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK6718
6:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
8:12 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
1h 32m
2h 8m layover in New York (JFK)
EK206
10:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
JFK New York
10:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
15h 35m
3h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK440
2:05 am, 14 Feb Sat
DXB Dubai
8:50 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
12h 15m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Dubai, New York

ADL
10:35 pm
13h 10m
DXB
5:15 am (+1)
3h 15m
DXB
8:30 am
14h 20m
JFK
1:50 pm
2h 32m
JFK
4:22 pm
1h 30m
BUF
5:52 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK441
10:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
5:15 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
13h 10m
3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK201
8:30 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
1:50 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
14h 20m
2h 32m layover in New York (JFK)
B62302
4:22 pm, 25 Feb Wed
JFK New York
5:52 pm, 25 Feb Wed
BUF Buffalo
1h 30m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
3:25 pm BUF - 1:15 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 11m
7:00 am ADL - 8:41 pm BUF
US$2,217
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Detroit, Los Angeles, Brisbane

BUF
3:25 pm
1h 24m
DTW
4:49 pm
1h 3m
DTW
5:52 pm
5h 8m
LAX
8:00 pm
3h 5m
LAX
11:05 pm
14h 5m
BNE
7:10 am (+2)
2h 50m
BNE
10:00 am
2h 45m
ADL
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL6187
3:25 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
4:49 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
1h 24m
1h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1223
5:52 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
8:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
5h 8m
3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
VA6794
11:05 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
7:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
14h 5m
2h 50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
VA7299
10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
1:15 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 45m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Los Angeles, Detroit

ADL
7:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
9:25 am
2h 15m
SYD
11:40 am
13h 50m
LAX
6:30 am
2h 40m
LAX
9:10 am
4h 34m
DTW
4:44 pm
2h 51m
DTW
7:35 pm
1h 6m
BUF
8:41 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7252
7:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
9:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
VA6799
11:40 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
6:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h 50m
2h 40m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
DL1806
9:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
4:44 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
4h 34m
2h 51m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1372
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
8:41 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 6m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 30m
1:15 pm BUF - 1:15 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 11m
9:00 am ADL - 8:41 pm BUF
US$2,217
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Atlanta, Los Angeles, Brisbane

BUF
1:15 pm
2h 5m
ATL
3:20 pm
2h 38m
ATL
5:58 pm
5h 7m
LAX
8:05 pm
3h
LAX
11:05 pm
14h 5m
BNE
7:10 am (+2)
2h 50m
BNE
10:00 am
2h 45m
ADL
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL723
1:15 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
3:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ATL Atlanta
2h 5m
2h 38m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
DL2055
5:58 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ATL Atlanta
8:05 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
5h 7m
3h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
VA6794
11:05 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
7:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
14h 5m
2h 50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
VA7299
10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
1:15 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 45m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Los Angeles, Detroit

ADL
9:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 45m
SYD
1:10 pm
13h 50m
LAX
8:00 am
1h 10m
LAX
9:10 am
4h 34m
DTW
4:44 pm
2h 51m
DTW
7:35 pm
1h 6m
BUF
8:41 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7254
9:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
11:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
DL16
1:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
8:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h 50m
1h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
DL1806
9:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
4:44 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
4h 34m
2h 51m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1372
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
8:41 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 6m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
3:25 pm BUF - 1:15 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 3m
9:00 am ADL - 10:33 pm BUF
US$2,217
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Detroit, Los Angeles, Brisbane

BUF
3:25 pm
1h 24m
DTW
4:49 pm
1h 3m
DTW
5:52 pm
5h 8m
LAX
8:00 pm
3h 5m
LAX
11:05 pm
14h 5m
BNE
7:10 am (+2)
2h 50m
BNE
10:00 am
2h 45m
ADL
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL6187
3:25 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
4:49 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
1h 24m
1h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1223
5:52 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
8:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
5h 8m
3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
VA6794
11:05 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
7:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
14h 5m
2h 50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
VA7299
10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
1:15 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 45m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Los Angeles, Minneapolis/St Paul

ADL
9:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 45m
SYD
1:10 pm
13h 50m
LAX
8:00 am
3h 15m
LAX
11:15 am
3h 37m
MSP
4:52 pm
2h 38m
MSP
7:30 pm
2h 3m
BUF
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7254
9:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
11:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
DL16
1:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
8:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h 50m
3h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
DL834
11:15 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
4:52 pm, 24 Feb Tue
MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
3h 37m
2h 38m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
DL3398
7:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
10:33 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
2h 3m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
3:25 pm BUF - 1:15 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 11m
6:00 am ADL - 8:41 pm BUF
US$2,217
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Detroit, Los Angeles, Brisbane

BUF
3:25 pm
1h 24m
DTW
4:49 pm
1h 3m
DTW
5:52 pm
5h 8m
LAX
8:00 pm
3h 5m
LAX
11:05 pm
14h 5m
BNE
7:10 am (+2)
2h 50m
BNE
10:00 am
2h 45m
ADL
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL6187
3:25 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
4:49 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
1h 24m
1h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1223
5:52 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
8:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
5h 8m
3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
VA6794
11:05 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
7:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
14h 5m
2h 50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
VA7299
10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
1:15 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 45m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Los Angeles, Detroit

ADL
6:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
8:25 am
3h 15m
SYD
11:40 am
13h 50m
LAX
6:30 am
2h 40m
LAX
9:10 am
4h 34m
DTW
4:44 pm
2h 51m
DTW
7:35 pm
1h 6m
BUF
8:41 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7250
6:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
8:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
3h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
VA6799
11:40 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
6:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h 50m
2h 40m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
DL1806
9:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
4:44 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
4h 34m
2h 51m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1372
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
8:41 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 6m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
3:25 pm BUF - 1:15 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 11m
7:00 am ADL - 8:41 pm BUF
US$2,217
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Detroit, Los Angeles, Brisbane

BUF
3:25 pm
1h 24m
DTW
4:49 pm
1h 3m
DTW
5:52 pm
5h 8m
LAX
8:00 pm
3h 5m
LAX
11:05 pm
14h 5m
BNE
7:10 am (+2)
2h 50m
BNE
10:00 am
2h 45m
ADL
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL6187
3:25 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
4:49 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
1h 24m
1h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1223
5:52 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
8:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
5h 8m
3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
VA6794
11:05 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
7:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
14h 5m
2h 50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
VA7299
10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
1:15 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 45m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Los Angeles, Detroit

ADL
7:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
9:25 am
3h 45m
SYD
1:10 pm
13h 50m
LAX
8:00 am
1h 10m
LAX
9:10 am
4h 34m
DTW
4:44 pm
2h 51m
DTW
7:35 pm
1h 6m
BUF
8:41 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7252
7:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
9:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
3h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
DL16
1:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
8:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h 50m
1h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
DL1806
9:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
4:44 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
4h 34m
2h 51m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1372
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
8:41 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 6m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
3:25 pm BUF - 1:15 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 11m
9:00 am ADL - 8:41 pm BUF
US$2,217
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Detroit, Los Angeles, Brisbane

BUF
3:25 pm
1h 24m
DTW
4:49 pm
1h 3m
DTW
5:52 pm
5h 8m
LAX
8:00 pm
3h 5m
LAX
11:05 pm
14h 5m
BNE
7:10 am (+2)
2h 50m
BNE
10:00 am
2h 45m
ADL
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL6187
3:25 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
4:49 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
1h 24m
1h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1223
5:52 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
8:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
5h 8m
3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
VA6794
11:05 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
7:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
14h 5m
2h 50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
VA7299
10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
1:15 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 45m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Los Angeles, Detroit

ADL
9:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 45m
SYD
1:10 pm
13h 50m
LAX
8:00 am
1h 10m
LAX
9:10 am
4h 34m
DTW
4:44 pm
2h 51m
DTW
7:35 pm
1h 6m
BUF
8:41 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7254
9:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
11:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
DL16
1:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
8:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h 50m
1h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
DL1806
9:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
4:44 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
4h 34m
2h 51m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1372
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
8:41 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 6m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
3:25 pm BUF - 1:15 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 26m
9:00 am ADL - 9:56 pm BUF
US$2,217
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Detroit, Los Angeles, Brisbane

BUF
3:25 pm
1h 24m
DTW
4:49 pm
1h 3m
DTW
5:52 pm
5h 8m
LAX
8:00 pm
3h 5m
LAX
11:05 pm
14h 5m
BNE
7:10 am (+2)
2h 50m
BNE
10:00 am
2h 45m
ADL
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL6187
3:25 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
4:49 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
1h 24m
1h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1223
5:52 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
8:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
5h 8m
3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
VA6794
11:05 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
7:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
14h 5m
2h 50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
VA7299
10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
1:15 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 45m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Los Angeles, New York

ADL
9:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 45m
SYD
1:10 pm
13h 50m
LAX
8:00 am
1h 10m
LAX
9:10 am
5h 35m
JFK
5:45 pm
2h 30m
JFK
8:15 pm
1h 41m
BUF
9:56 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7254
9:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
11:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
DL16
1:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
8:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h 50m
1h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
DL841
9:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
5:45 pm, 24 Feb Tue
JFK New York
5h 35m
2h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
DL2909
8:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
JFK New York
9:56 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 41m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
American Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 30m
2:00 pm BUF - 1:00 pm (+2) ADL
American Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h
6:15 am ADL - 7:45 pm BUF
US$2,289
farebuzz.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Chicago, Los Angeles, Melbourne

BUF
2:00 pm
1h 45m
ORD
2:45 pm
2h 5m
ORD
4:50 pm
4h 30m
LAX
7:20 pm
3h 30m
LAX
10:50 pm
15h 50m
MEL
9:40 am (+2)
2h 30m
MEL
12:10 pm
1h 20m
ADL
1:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA2984
2:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
2:45 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 45m
2h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
AA111
4:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ORD Chicago
7:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
4h 30m
3h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
AA7356
10:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
9:40 am, 14 Feb Sat
MEL Melbourne
15h 50m
2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
AA7333
12:10 pm, 14 Feb Sat
MEL Melbourne
1:00 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
1h 20m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Brisbane, Los Angeles, Chicago

ADL
6:15 am
2h 25m
BNE
8:10 am
3h 20m
BNE
11:30 am
13h
LAX
6:30 am
3h 5m
LAX
9:35 am
4h
ORD
3:35 pm
1h 35m
ORD
5:10 pm
1h 35m
BUF
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA7338
6:15 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
8:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
BNE Brisbane
2h 25m
3h 20m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
AA7380
11:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
BNE Brisbane
6:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h
3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
AA110
9:35 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
3:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ORD Chicago
4h
1h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
AA2833
5:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ORD Chicago
7:45 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 35m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
American Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 30m
2:00 pm BUF - 1:00 pm (+2) ADL
American Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 27m
6:15 am ADL - 8:12 pm BUF
US$2,289
farebuzz.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Chicago, Los Angeles, Melbourne

BUF
2:00 pm
1h 45m
ORD
2:45 pm
2h 5m
ORD
4:50 pm
4h 30m
LAX
7:20 pm
3h 30m
LAX
10:50 pm
15h 50m
MEL
9:40 am (+2)
2h 30m
MEL
12:10 pm
1h 20m
ADL
1:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA2984
2:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
2:45 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 45m
2h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
AA111
4:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ORD Chicago
7:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
4h 30m
3h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
AA7356
10:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
9:40 am, 14 Feb Sat
MEL Melbourne
15h 50m
2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
AA7333
12:10 pm, 14 Feb Sat
MEL Melbourne
1:00 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
1h 20m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Brisbane, Los Angeles, Philadelphia

ADL
6:15 am
2h 25m
BNE
8:10 am
3h 20m
BNE
11:30 am
13h
LAX
6:30 am
2h
LAX
8:30 am
5h 3m
PHL
4:33 pm
2h 21m
PHL
6:54 pm
1h 18m
BUF
8:12 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA7338
6:15 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
8:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
BNE Brisbane
2h 25m
3h 20m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
AA7380
11:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
BNE Brisbane
6:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h
2h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
AA716
8:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
4:33 pm, 24 Feb Tue
PHL Philadelphia
5h 3m
2h 21m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
AA3768
6:54 pm, 24 Feb Tue
PHL Philadelphia
8:12 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 18m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 30m
2:00 pm BUF - 1:00 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h
6:15 am ADL - 7:45 pm BUF
US$2,334
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Chicago, Los Angeles, Melbourne

BUF
2:00 pm
1h 45m
ORD
2:45 pm
2h 5m
ORD
4:50 pm
4h 30m
LAX
7:20 pm
3h 30m
LAX
10:50 pm
15h 50m
MEL
9:40 am (+2)
2h 30m
MEL
12:10 pm
1h 20m
ADL
1:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA2984
2:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
2:45 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 45m
2h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
AA111
4:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ORD Chicago
7:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
4h 30m
3h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
QF7356
10:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
9:40 am, 14 Feb Sat
MEL Melbourne
15h 50m
2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
QF7333
12:10 pm, 14 Feb Sat
MEL Melbourne
1:00 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
1h 20m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Brisbane, Los Angeles, Chicago

ADL
6:15 am
2h 25m
BNE
8:10 am
3h 20m
BNE
11:30 am
13h
LAX
6:30 am
3h 5m
LAX
9:35 am
4h
ORD
3:35 pm
1h 35m
ORD
5:10 pm
1h 35m
BUF
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF7338
6:15 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
8:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
BNE Brisbane
2h 25m
3h 20m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
QF7380
11:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
BNE Brisbane
6:30 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h
3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
AA110
9:35 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
3:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ORD Chicago
4h
1h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
AA2833
5:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ORD Chicago
7:45 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 35m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 20m
3:25 pm BUF - 1:15 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 32m
9:00 am ADL - 11:02 pm BUF
US$2,428
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Detroit, Los Angeles, Brisbane

BUF
3:25 pm
1h 24m
DTW
4:49 pm
1h 3m
DTW
5:52 pm
5h 8m
LAX
8:00 pm
3h 5m
LAX
11:05 pm
14h 5m
BNE
7:10 am (+2)
2h 50m
BNE
10:00 am
2h 45m
ADL
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL6187
3:25 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
4:49 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
1h 24m
1h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1223
5:52 pm, 12 Feb Thu
DTW Detroit
8:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
5h 8m
3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
VA6794
11:05 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
7:10 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
14h 5m
2h 50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
VA7299
10:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
BNE Brisbane
1:15 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 45m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Atlanta

ADL
9:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 45m
SYD
1:10 pm
19h 24m
ATL
4:34 pm
4h 21m
ATL
8:55 pm
2h 7m
BUF
11:02 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7254
9:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
11:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
DL16
1:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
4:34 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ATL Atlanta
19h 24m
4h 21m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
DL2473
8:55 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ATL Atlanta
11:02 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
2h 7m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
American Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 30m
2:00 pm BUF - 1:00 pm (+2) ADL
American Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h
7:15 am ADL - 7:45 pm BUF
US$2,491
farebuzz.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Chicago, Los Angeles, Melbourne

BUF
2:00 pm
1h 45m
ORD
2:45 pm
2h 5m
ORD
4:50 pm
4h 30m
LAX
7:20 pm
3h 30m
LAX
10:50 pm
15h 50m
MEL
9:40 am (+2)
2h 30m
MEL
12:10 pm
1h 20m
ADL
1:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA2984
2:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
2:45 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ORD Chicago
1h 45m
2h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
AA111
4:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ORD Chicago
7:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
4h 30m
3h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
AA7356
10:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
LAX Los Angeles
9:40 am, 14 Feb Sat
MEL Melbourne
15h 50m
2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
AA7333
12:10 pm, 14 Feb Sat
MEL Melbourne
1:00 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
1h 20m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Melbourne, Los Angeles, Chicago

ADL
7:15 am
1h 20m
MEL
9:05 am
2h 50m
MEL
11:55 am
14h 15m
LAX
7:10 am
2h 25m
LAX
9:35 am
4h
ORD
3:35 pm
1h 35m
ORD
5:10 pm
1h 35m
BUF
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA7352
7:15 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
9:05 am, 24 Feb Tue
MEL Melbourne
1h 20m
2h 50m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
AA7349
11:55 am, 24 Feb Tue
MEL Melbourne
7:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
14h 15m
2h 25m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
AA110
9:35 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
3:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ORD Chicago
4h
1h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
AA2833
5:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
ORD Chicago
7:45 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 35m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 55m
3:55 pm BUF - 2:20 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 3m
9:00 am ADL - 10:33 pm BUF
US$2,503
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Atlanta, Sydney

BUF
3:55 pm
2h 5m
ATL
6:00 pm
1h 28m
ATL
7:28 pm
20h 32m
SYD
8:00 am (+2)
4h 40m
SYD
12:40 pm
2h 10m
ADL
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL1159
3:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
6:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ATL Atlanta
2h 5m
1h 28m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
DL17
7:28 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ATL Atlanta
8:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
SYD Sydney
20h 32m
4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
VA416
12:40 pm, 14 Feb Sat
SYD Sydney
2:20 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 10m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Los Angeles, Minneapolis/St Paul

ADL
9:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 45m
SYD
1:10 pm
13h 50m
LAX
8:00 am
3h 15m
LAX
11:15 am
3h 37m
MSP
4:52 pm
2h 38m
MSP
7:30 pm
2h 3m
BUF
10:33 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7254
9:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
11:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
DL16
1:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
8:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h 50m
3h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
DL834
11:15 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
4:52 pm, 24 Feb Tue
MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
3h 37m
2h 38m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
DL3398
7:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
10:33 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
2h 3m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Buffalo to Adelaide Thu, 12 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 55m
3:55 pm BUF - 2:20 pm (+2) ADL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 11m
9:00 am ADL - 8:41 pm BUF
US$2,503
nanakflights.com
Show Details

Depart: Buffalo to Adelaide via Atlanta, Sydney

BUF
3:55 pm
2h 5m
ATL
6:00 pm
1h 28m
ATL
7:28 pm
20h 32m
SYD
8:00 am (+2)
4h 40m
SYD
12:40 pm
2h 10m
ADL
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
DL1159
3:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BUF Buffalo
6:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ATL Atlanta
2h 5m
1h 28m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
DL17
7:28 pm, 12 Feb Thu
ATL Atlanta
8:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
SYD Sydney
20h 32m
4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
VA416
12:40 pm, 14 Feb Sat
SYD Sydney
2:20 pm, 14 Feb Sat
ADL Adelaide
2h 10m

Return: Adelaide to Buffalo via Sydney, Los Angeles, Detroit

ADL
9:00 am
1h 55m
SYD
11:25 am
1h 45m
SYD
1:10 pm
13h 50m
LAX
8:00 am
1h 10m
LAX
9:10 am
4h 34m
DTW
4:44 pm
2h 51m
DTW
7:35 pm
1h 6m
BUF
8:41 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA7254
9:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
ADL Adelaide
11:25 am, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 55m
1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
DL16
1:10 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SYD Sydney
8:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
13h 50m
1h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
DL1806
9:10 am, 24 Feb Tue
LAX Los Angeles
4:44 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
4h 34m
2h 51m layover in Detroit (DTW)
DL1372
7:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DTW Detroit
8:41 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BUF Buffalo
1h 6m