• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    3:50 am ISU - 4:40 pm BCN
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h
    5:40 pm BCN - 2:40 am (+1) ISU
    US$1,306
    vliegfabriek.nl
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Sulaymaniyah to Barcelona Sat, 3 May - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Sulaymaniyah to Barcelona via Istanbul

    ISU
    3:50 am
    2h 50m
    IST
    6:40 am
    7h 15m
    IST
    1:55 pm
    3h 45m
    BCN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK807
    Sat 3 May, 3:50 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    Sat 3 May, 6:40 am
    IST Istanbul
    2h 50m
    7h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1855
    Sat 3 May, 1:55 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 3 May, 4:40 pm
    BCN Barcelona
    3h 45m

    Return: Barcelona to Sulaymaniyah via Istanbul

    BCN
    5:40 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    10:00 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    12:10 am
    2h 30m
    ISU
    2:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1856
    Fri 5 Sep, 5:40 pm
    BCN Barcelona
    Fri 5 Sep, 10:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK806
    Sat 6 Sep, 12:10 am
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 6 Sep, 2:40 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    2h 30m
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    3:50 am ISU - 4:40 pm BCN
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    12:25 pm BCN - 2:40 am (+1) ISU
    US$1,306
    vliegfabriek.nl
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Sulaymaniyah to Barcelona Sat, 3 May - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Sulaymaniyah to Barcelona via Istanbul

    ISU
    3:50 am
    2h 50m
    IST
    6:40 am
    7h 15m
    IST
    1:55 pm
    3h 45m
    BCN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK807
    Sat 3 May, 3:50 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    Sat 3 May, 6:40 am
    IST Istanbul
    2h 50m
    7h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1855
    Sat 3 May, 1:55 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 3 May, 4:40 pm
    BCN Barcelona
    3h 45m

    Return: Barcelona to Sulaymaniyah via Istanbul

    BCN
    12:25 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    4:45 pm
    7h 25m
    IST
    12:10 am
    2h 30m
    ISU
    2:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1854
    Fri 5 Sep, 12:25 pm
    BCN Barcelona
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    7h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK806
    Sat 6 Sep, 12:10 am
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 6 Sep, 2:40 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    2h 30m
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
    3:50 am ISU - 11:25 am BCN
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h
    5:40 pm BCN - 2:40 am (+1) ISU
    US$1,356
    vliegfabriek.nl
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Sulaymaniyah to Barcelona Sat, 3 May - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Sulaymaniyah to Barcelona via Istanbul

    ISU
    3:50 am
    2h 50m
    IST
    6:40 am
    2h
    IST
    8:40 am
    3h 45m
    BCN
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK807
    Sat 3 May, 3:50 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    Sat 3 May, 6:40 am
    IST Istanbul
    2h 50m
    2h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1853
    Sat 3 May, 8:40 am
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 3 May, 11:25 am
    BCN Barcelona
    3h 45m

    Return: Barcelona to Sulaymaniyah via Istanbul

    BCN
    5:40 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    10:00 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    12:10 am
    2h 30m
    ISU
    2:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1856
    Fri 5 Sep, 5:40 pm
    BCN Barcelona
    Fri 5 Sep, 10:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK806
    Sat 6 Sep, 12:10 am
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 6 Sep, 2:40 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    2h 30m
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
    3:50 am ISU - 11:25 am BCN
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    12:25 pm BCN - 2:40 am (+1) ISU
    US$1,356
    vliegfabriek.nl
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Sulaymaniyah to Barcelona Sat, 3 May - Fri, 5 Sep

    Depart: Sulaymaniyah to Barcelona via Istanbul

    ISU
    3:50 am
    2h 50m
    IST
    6:40 am
    2h
    IST
    8:40 am
    3h 45m
    BCN
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK807
    Sat 3 May, 3:50 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    Sat 3 May, 6:40 am
    IST Istanbul
    2h 50m
    2h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1853
    Sat 3 May, 8:40 am
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 3 May, 11:25 am
    BCN Barcelona
    3h 45m

    Return: Barcelona to Sulaymaniyah via Istanbul

    BCN
    12:25 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    4:45 pm
    7h 25m
    IST
    12:10 am
    2h 30m
    ISU
    2:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1854
    Fri 5 Sep, 12:25 pm
    BCN Barcelona
    Fri 5 Sep, 4:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 20m
    7h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK806
    Sat 6 Sep, 12:10 am
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 6 Sep, 2:40 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    2h 30m

    Cheap Flights from Sulaymaniyah

    There are 1 airports in Sulaymaniyah, with over 11 airlines flying from Sulaymaniyah.

    Besides Wego's selection of Sulaymaniyah flights, we also offer special rates on luxury accommodation and cheap hotels worldwide. Search, compare and book online.