• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    ASKY Airlines 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:55 am FIH - 5:25 pm CKY
    ASKY Airlines 1 stop 11h 10m
    8:00 am CKY - 8:10 pm FIH
    US$1,294
    cheaptickets.ch
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Kinshasa to Conakry Sun, 4 May - Sat, 10 May

    Depart: Kinshasa to Conakry via Lome

    FIH
    7:55 am
    5h 30m
    LFW
    12:25 pm
    1h 15m
    LFW
    1:40 pm
    3h 45m
    CKY
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KP41
    Sun 4 May, 7:55 am
    FIH Kinshasa
    Sun 4 May, 12:25 pm
    LFW Lome
    5h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Lome (LFW)
    KP52
    Sun 4 May, 1:40 pm
    LFW Lome
    Sun 4 May, 5:25 pm
    CKY Conakry
    3h 45m

    Return: Conakry to Kinshasa via Lome

    CKY
    8:00 am
    4h 30m
    LFW
    12:30 pm
    50m
    LFW
    1:20 pm
    5h 50m
    FIH
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KP17
    Sat 10 May, 8:00 am
    CKY Conakry
    Sat 10 May, 12:30 pm
    LFW Lome
    4h 30m
    50m layover in Lome (LFW)
    KP40
    Sat 10 May, 1:20 pm
    LFW Lome
    Sat 10 May, 8:10 pm
    FIH Kinshasa
    5h 50m

    Cheap Flights from Kinshasa

    There are 2 airports in Kinshasa, with over 33 airlines flying from Kinshasa.

    Besides Wego's selection of Kinshasa flights, we also offer special rates on luxury accommodation and cheap hotels worldwide. Search, compare and book online.